ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (500 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
209
201
5405
Robert POLLOCK
Robert POLLOCK #5405
Male Under 19
00:32:24.25
00:32:24.25
(00:31:24.07)
13
(113)
00:31:24.07
Under 19
13
13
00:16:19.84
16-19
13
Male
113
112
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
4
5
6:16 min/km
211
202
5068
Emer HEPBURN
Emer HEPBURN #5068
Female 30-39
00:32:31.56
00:32:31.56
(00:31:24.90)
19
(98)
00:31:24.90
30-39
19
19
00:11:23.18
35-39
11
Female
98
90
5
6:16 min/km
204
203
5593
Jess RETTA
Jess RETTA #5593
Female 20-29
00:32:12.52
00:32:12.52
(00:31:27.45)
19
(93)
00:31:27.45
20-29
19
19
00:14:12.72
20-24
8
Female
93
91
5
6:17 min/km
206
204
5040
Ellen DEWHURST
Ellen DEWHURST #5040
Female 20-29
00:32:13.74
00:32:13.74
(00:31:31.00)
20
(95)
00:31:31.00
20-29
20
20
00:14:13.93
25-29
12
Female
95
92
5
6:18 min/km
201
205
5052
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #5052
Female 60-69
00:31:53.06
00:31:53.06
(00:31:31.71)
3
(91)
00:31:31.71
60-69
3
3
00:04:32.70
60-64
3
Female
91
93
5
6:18 min/km
200
206
5473
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #5473
Female 50-59
00:31:44.75
00:31:44.75
(00:31:32.20)
8
(90)
00:31:32.20
50-59
8
8
00:07:34.27
50-54
6
Female
90
94
5
6:18 min/km
207
207
5388
Jack O'HALLORAN
Jack O'HALLORAN #5388
Male 30-39
00:32:20.23
00:32:20.23
(00:31:34.24)
27
(112)
00:31:34.24
30-39
27
27
00:15:49.02
30-34
17
Male
112
113
5
6:18 min/km
212
208
5266
Carolyn FRISBY
Carolyn FRISBY #5266
Female 40-49
00:32:32.18
00:32:32.18
(00:31:41.34)
17
(99)
00:31:41.34
40-49
17
15
00:12:49.26
40-44
7
Female
99
95
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
5
5
6:20 min/km
217
209
5067
Darren HEPBURN
Darren HEPBURN #5067
Male 40-49
00:32:45.37
00:32:45.37
(00:31:42.04)
17
(117)
00:31:42.04
40-49
17
16
00:14:41.98
40-44
9
Male
117
114
5
6:20 min/km
213
210
5420
Luke RITTER
Luke RITTER #5420
Male Under 16
00:32:34.00
00:32:34.00
(00:31:45.78)
17
(114)
00:31:45.78
Under 16
17
17
00:16:00.14
Under 16
17
Male
114
115
Run4UrMind
1
5
6:21 min/km
208
211
5011
Caitlyn BARNETT
Caitlyn BARNETT #5011
Female Under 19
00:32:20.75
00:32:20.75
(00:31:49.15)
10
(96)
00:31:49.15
Under 19
10
10
00:13:40.59
16-19
10
Female
96
96
5
6:21 min/km
218
212
5259
Viviana FOSSATELLI
Viviana FOSSATELLI #5259
Female 30-39
00:32:47.75
00:32:47.75
(00:31:51.23)
20
(101)
00:31:51.23
30-39
20
20
00:11:39.37
30-34
9
Female
101
97
Bridge Runners
1
5
6:22 min/km
203
213
5470
Sylvia VOYK
Sylvia VOYK #5470
Female 40-49
00:32:07.46
00:32:07.46
(00:31:56.37)
15
(92)
00:31:56.37
40-49
15
16
00:12:24.53
45-49
9
Female
92
98
5
6:23 min/km
205
214
5235
Kobi CREIGHTON
Kobi CREIGHTON #5235
Female Under 12
00:32:13.31
00:32:13.31
(00:32:00.58)
11
(94)
00:32:00.58
Under 12
11
11
00:10:27.70
Under 12
11
Female
94
99
Dad & Kobi
2
5
6:24 min/km
221
215
5167
Melissa WALPOLE
Melissa WALPOLE #5167
Female 30-39
00:33:05.74
00:33:05.74
(00:32:09.42)
21
(103)
00:32:09.42
30-39
21
21
00:11:57.36
30-34
10
Female
103
100
5
6:25 min/km
226
216
5253
Michelle FERGUSON
Michelle FERGUSON #5253
Female 40-49
00:33:19.49
00:33:19.49
(00:32:10.40)
18
(105)
00:32:10.40
40-49
18
17
00:13:36.57
40-44
8
Female
105
101
5
6:26 min/km
210
217
5377
Elizabeth NELSON
Elizabeth NELSON #5377
Female 40-49
00:32:30.50
00:32:30.50
(00:32:18.91)
16
(97)
00:32:18.91
40-49
16
18
00:12:47.57
45-49
10
Female
97
102
5
6:27 min/km
228
218
5217
Mia CHALLIS
Mia CHALLIS #5217
Female 20-29
00:33:20.00
00:33:20.00
(00:32:20.82)
21
(107)
00:32:20.82
20-29
21
21
00:15:20.19
20-24
9
Female
107
103
5
6:28 min/km
219
219
5185
Mahmoud AHMED
Mahmoud AHMED #5185
Male 30-39
00:32:52.86
00:32:52.86
(00:32:23.30)
28
(118)
00:32:23.30
30-39
28
28
00:16:21.66
30-34
18
Male
118
116
EGYBEST
1
5
6:28 min/km
234
220
5139
Cynthia RUSHWORTH
Cynthia RUSHWORTH #5139
Female 30-39
00:33:35.80
00:33:35.80
(00:32:26.08)
24
(112)
00:32:26.08
30-39
24
22
00:12:27.42
35-39
14
Female
112
104
5
6:29 min/km
215
221
5216
Eddy CESARELLO
Eddy CESARELLO #5216
Male Under 12
00:32:43.76
00:32:43.76
(00:32:26.43)
12
(115)
00:32:26.43
Under 12
12
12
00:14:20.91
Under 12
12
Male
115
117
5
6:29 min/km
216
222
5029
Jason CESARELLO
Jason CESARELLO #5029
Male 40-49
00:32:43.96
00:32:43.96
(00:32:27.16)
16
(116)
00:32:27.16
40-49
16
17
00:14:40.57
40-44
8
Male
116
118
5
6:29 min/km
220
223
5076
Chloe HOTLZMAN
Chloe HOTLZMAN #5076
Female Under 19
00:33:03.23
00:33:03.23
(00:32:28.60)
11
(102)
00:32:28.60
Under 19
11
11
00:14:23.07
16-19
11
Female
102
105
5
6:29 min/km
214
224
5102
Teresa LUCKIN
Teresa LUCKIN #5102
Female 50-59
00:32:37.87
00:32:37.87
(00:32:28.79)
9
(100)
00:32:28.79
50-59
9
9
00:08:27.39
55-59
3
Female
100
106
5
6:29 min/km
233
225
5093
Ann Marie LARKIN
Ann Marie LARKIN #5093
Female 40-49
00:33:34.04
00:33:34.04
(00:32:28.80)
19
(111)
00:32:28.80
40-49
19
19
00:13:51.12
40-44
9
Female
111
107
5
6:29 min/km
230
226
5384
Shalini NORONHA
Shalini NORONHA #5384
Female 30-39
00:33:24.99
00:33:24.99
(00:32:42.44)
23
(109)
00:32:42.44
30-39
23
23
00:12:16.61
35-39
13
Female
109
108
Shalini Noronha Aus
1
5
6:32 min/km
229
227
5398
Tania PEARTON
Tania PEARTON #5398
Female 30-39
00:33:20.42
00:33:20.42
(00:32:49.65)
22
(108)
00:32:49.65
30-39
22
24
00:12:12.04
35-39
12
Female
108
109
5
6:33 min/km
222
228
5159
Cameron THURGATE
Cameron THURGATE #5159
Male Under 12
00:33:05.83
00:33:05.83
(00:32:52.75)
13
(119)
00:32:52.75
Under 12
13
13
00:14:42.98
Under 12
13
Male
119
119
5
6:34 min/km
223
229
5289
Peta GUILE
Peta GUILE #5289
Female 60-69
00:33:07.48
00:33:07.48
(00:32:56.17)
4
(104)
00:32:56.17
60-69
4
4
00:05:47.12
60-64
4
Female
104
110
5
6:35 min/km
224
230
5158
Craig THURGATE
Craig THURGATE #5158
Male Under 12
00:33:07.89
00:33:07.89
(00:32:56.37)
14
(120)
00:32:56.37
Under 12
14
14
00:14:45.04
Under 12
14
Male
120
120
5
6:35 min/km
231
231
5391
Matthew OSTROWSKI
Matthew OSTROWSKI #5391
Male 40-49
00:33:28.14
00:33:28.14
(00:33:03.05)
19
(122)
00:33:03.05
40-49
19
18
00:15:24.75
40-44
10
Male
122
121
Team ski
1
5
6:36 min/km
232
232
5392
Charlotte OSTROWSKI
Charlotte OSTROWSKI #5392
Female Under 16
00:33:28.24
00:33:28.24
(00:33:03.55)
12
(110)
00:33:03.55
Under 16
12
12
00:14:37.61
Under 16
12
Female
110
111
Team ski
2
5
6:36 min/km
225
233
5056
Jonathan GORE
Jonathan GORE #5056
Male 40-49
00:33:19.30
00:33:19.30
(00:33:04.53)
18
(121)
00:33:04.53
40-49
18
19
00:15:15.91
45-49
9
Male
121
122
5
6:36 min/km
227
234
5055
Robyn GORE
Robyn GORE #5055
Female 50-59
00:33:19.64
00:33:19.64
(00:33:05.46)
10
(106)
00:33:05.46
50-59
10
10
00:09:09.17
50-54
7
Female
106
112
5
6:37 min/km
237
235
5349
Amy MANCINI
Amy MANCINI #5349
Female 30-39
00:33:49.44
00:33:49.44
(00:33:05.69)
26
(114)
00:33:05.69
30-39
26
25
00:12:41.06
30-34
12
Female
114
113
5
6:37 min/km
235
236
5222
Brenna CHESNIAK
Brenna CHESNIAK #5222
Female 30-39
00:33:36.68
00:33:36.68
(00:33:14.34)
25
(113)
00:33:14.34
30-39
25
26
00:12:28.30
30-34
11
Female
113
114
5
6:38 min/km
236
237
5213
Derrick CAMERON
Derrick CAMERON #5213
Male 20-29
00:33:48.43
00:33:48.43
(00:33:19.46)
20
(123)
00:33:19.46
20-29
20
20
00:17:54.32
25-29
10
Male
123
123
5
6:39 min/km
239
238
5343
Vanda LONGMAN
Vanda LONGMAN #5343
Female 50-59
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
(00:33:22.02)
11
(116)
00:33:22.02
50-59
11
11
00:10:04.12
55-59
4
Female
116
115
5
6:40 min/km
241
239
5039
Scott DAWSON
Scott DAWSON #5039
Male 30-39
00:34:18.19
00:34:18.19
(00:33:31.11)
29
(124)
00:33:31.11
30-39
29
29
00:17:46.98
30-34
19
Male
124
124
5
6:42 min/km
238
240
5275
Lucinda GARLICK
Lucinda GARLICK #5275
Female 40-49
00:33:52.74
00:33:52.74
(00:33:39.19)
20
(115)
00:33:39.19
40-49
20
20
00:14:09.82
45-49
11
Female
115
116
5
6:43 min/km
247
241
5337
Matthew LAWSON
Matthew LAWSON #5337
Male Under 19
00:34:41.49
00:34:41.49
(00:33:41.12)
14
(126)
00:33:41.12
Under 19
14
14
00:18:37.08
16-19
14
Male
126
125
Run4Ryan
02:04:12.58
6
5
6:44 min/km
240
242
5058
Xenia GREGORIO
Xenia GREGORIO #5058
Female 50-59
00:34:16.99
00:34:16.99
(00:33:48.45)
12
(117)
00:33:48.45
50-59
12
12
00:10:06.52
50-54
8
Female
117
117
5
6:45 min/km
248
243
5354
Emma MCGINNISS
Emma MCGINNISS #5354
Female 30-39
00:34:42.57
00:34:42.57
(00:34:04.71)
28
(122)
00:34:04.71
30-39
28
27
00:13:34.19
35-39
16
Female
122
118
5
6:48 min/km
250
244
5228
Amy COLLINS
Amy COLLINS #5228
Female 30-39
00:34:48.39
00:34:48.39
(00:34:06.56)
29
(124)
00:34:06.56
30-39
29
28
00:13:40.01
35-39
17
Female
124
119
5
6:49 min/km
242
245
5254
Wendy FIELD
Wendy FIELD #5254
Female 30-39
00:34:25.53
00:34:25.53
(00:34:07.19)
27
(118)
00:34:07.19
30-39
27
29
00:13:17.15
35-39
15
Female
118
120
5
6:49 min/km
243
246
5383
Asher NOONAN
Asher NOONAN #5383
Male Under 12
00:34:31.77
00:34:31.77
(00:34:12.35)
15
(125)
00:34:12.35
Under 12
15
15
00:16:08.92
Under 12
15
Male
125
126
5
6:50 min/km
254
247
5188
Neen ANGARUNKORN
Neen ANGARUNKORN #5188
Female 20-29
00:35:09.53
00:35:09.53
(00:34:14.21)
24
(128)
00:34:14.21
20-29
24
22
00:17:09.72
20-24
10
Female
128
121
5
6:50 min/km
253
248
5260
Louise FOX
Louise FOX #5260
Female 30-39
00:35:06.43
00:35:06.43
(00:34:15.38)
30
(127)
00:34:15.38
30-39
30
30
00:13:58.05
30-34
13
Female
127
122
5
6:51 min/km
244
249
5347
Jen MACTAGGART
Jen MACTAGGART #5347
Female 40-49
00:34:33.80
00:34:33.80
(00:34:15.46)
21
(119)
00:34:15.46
40-49
21
21
00:14:50.88
40-44
10
Female
119
123
5
6:51 min/km
246
250
5374
Eimear MURPHY
Eimear MURPHY #5374
Female 20-29
00:34:41.04
00:34:41.04
(00:34:16.21)
22
(121)
00:34:16.21
20-29
22
23
00:16:41.24
25-29
13
Female
121
124
5
6:51 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
Page 5 of 10 (500 items)