South West Bunbury Interschool XC
6 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (336 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
201
201
Charlee BASS
Charlee BASS #201
Female Y07
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
25
(76)
Y07
25
00:01:40.72
Female
76
Collie SHS
6
5:02 min/km
202
252
Amelie COCKER
Amelie COCKER #252
Female Y07
00:12:37.80
00:12:37.80
26
(77)
Y07
26
00:01:42.08
Female
77
Cape Naturaliste College
9
5:03 min/km
203
51
Kaywynette DAVIES
Kaywynette DAVIES #51
Female Y07
00:12:39.70
00:12:39.70
27
(78)
Y07
27
00:01:43.98
Female
78
Bunbury Baptist College
5
5:03 min/km
204
172
Abbey BAIN
Abbey BAIN #172
Female Y09
00:12:40.58
00:12:40.58
22
(79)
Y09
22
00:02:13.88
Female
79
Bunbury SHS
23
5:04 min/km
205
603
Kaylee GELLATLY
Kaylee GELLATLY #603
Female Y07
00:12:40.71
00:12:40.71
28
(80)
Y07
28
00:01:44.99
Female
80
Newton Moore SHS
11
5:04 min/km
206
604
Makayla HART
Makayla HART #604
Female Y07
00:12:41.51
00:12:41.51
29
(81)
Y07
29
00:01:45.79
Female
81
Newton Moore SHS
12
5:04 min/km
207
295
Kya ROWE
Kya ROWE #295
Female Y07
00:12:42.12
00:12:42.12
30
(82)
Y07
30
00:01:46.40
Female
82
Cape Naturaliste College
14
5:04 min/km
208
560
Taj ROBINSON
Taj ROBINSON #560
Male Y07
00:12:42.17
00:12:42.17
49
(126)
Y07
49
00:03:13.60
Male
126
Margaret River SHS
16
5:04 min/km
209
601
Jacynta BARTYLAK
Jacynta BARTYLAK #601
Female Y07
00:12:42.74
00:12:42.74
31
(83)
Y07
31
00:01:47.02
Female
83
Newton Moore SHS
15
5:05 min/km
210
402
Laila DIXON
Laila DIXON #402
Female Y07
00:12:43.56
00:12:43.56
32
(84)
Y07
32
00:01:47.84
Female
84
Georgiana Molloy AS
23
5:05 min/km
211
359
Caelen RACCONELO
Caelen RACCONELO #359
Male Y07
00:12:45.02
00:12:45.02
50
(127)
Y07
50
00:03:16.44
Male
127
Donnybrook DHS
14
5:06 min/km
212
262
Anouk BRUCE
Anouk BRUCE #262
Female Y08
00:12:46.62
00:12:46.62
31
(85)
Y08
31
00:02:58.78
Female
85
Cape Naturaliste College
16
5:06 min/km
213
523
Phoebe KORDIC
Phoebe KORDIC #523
Female Y09
00:12:47.88
00:12:47.88
23
(86)
Y09
23
00:02:21.18
Female
86
Manjimup SHS
12
5:07 min/km
214
405
Lily OĆMEARA
Lily OĆMEARA #405
Female Y07
00:12:51.47
00:12:51.47
33
(87)
Y07
33
00:01:55.75
Female
87
Georgiana Molloy AS
25
5:08 min/km
215
414
Eve NILSON
Eve NILSON #414
Female Y08
00:12:51.92
00:12:51.92
32
(88)
Y08
32
00:03:04.07
Female
88
Georgiana Molloy AS
24
5:08 min/km
216
327
Giselle LIM
Giselle LIM #327
Female Y09
00:12:52.45
00:12:52.45
24
(89)
Y09
24
00:02:25.75
Female
89
Dalyellup College
6
5:08 min/km
217
5
Elli WATKINS
Elli WATKINS #5
Female Y07
00:12:53.30
00:12:53.30
34
(90)
Y07
34
00:01:57.58
Female
90
Australind SHS
23
5:09 min/km
218
301
Ameliah DOLAN
Ameliah DOLAN #301
Female Y07
00:12:54.73
00:12:54.73
35
(91)
Y07
35
00:01:59.01
Female
91
Dalyellup College
12
5:09 min/km
219
124
Sallyanne POWER
Sallyanne POWER #124
Female Y09
00:12:56.40
00:12:56.40
25
(92)
Y09
25
00:02:29.70
Female
92
Bunbury Catholic College
23
5:10 min/km
220
353
Melanie HILLIS
Melanie HILLIS #353
Female Y07
00:12:56.96
00:12:56.96
36
(93)
Y07
36
00:02:01.24
Female
93
Donnybrook DHS
4
5:10 min/km
221
575
Jazmin RYBICKI
Jazmin RYBICKI #575
Female Y08
00:13:01.62
00:13:01.62
33
(94)
Y08
33
00:03:13.78
Female
94
Margaret River SHS
13
5:12 min/km
222
223
Piper WHITE
Piper WHITE #223
Female Y09
00:13:02.20
00:13:02.20
26
(95)
Y09
26
00:02:35.50
Female
95
Collie SHS
7
5:12 min/km
223
219
Judd RINDER
Judd RINDER #219
Male Y08
00:13:03.86
00:13:03.86
42
(128)
Y08
42
00:04:32.22
Male
128
Collie SHS
23
5:13 min/km
224
216
Kane HINDLE
Kane HINDLE #216
Male Y08
00:13:04.08
00:13:04.08
43
(129)
Y08
43
00:04:32.44
Male
129
Collie SHS
24
5:13 min/km
225
215
Joshua ELLIOTT
Joshua ELLIOTT #215
Male Y08
00:13:04.47
00:13:04.47
44
(130)
Y08
44
00:04:32.82
Male
130
Collie SHS
25
5:13 min/km
226
221
Ruby FRASER
Ruby FRASER #221
Female Y09
00:13:06.14
00:13:06.14
27
(96)
Y09
27
00:02:39.44
Female
96
Collie SHS
9
5:14 min/km
227
58
Adam DE MAN
Adam DE MAN #58
Male Y07
00:13:09.34
00:13:09.34
51
(131)
Y07
51
00:03:40.76
Male
131
Bunbury Baptist College
8
5:15 min/km
228
422
Elise COLLINS
Elise COLLINS #422
Female Y09
00:13:13.45
00:13:13.45
28
(97)
Y09
28
00:02:46.75
Female
97
Georgiana Molloy AS
22
5:17 min/km
229
504
Phoebe KELLY
Phoebe KELLY #504
Female Y07
00:13:14.03
00:13:14.03
37
(98)
Y07
37
00:02:18.31
Female
98
Manjimup SHS
19
5:17 min/km
230
605
Abbey ROGERS
Abbey ROGERS #605
Female Y07
00:13:15.24
00:13:15.24
38
(99)
Y07
38
00:02:19.52
Female
99
Newton Moore SHS
21
5:18 min/km
231
664
Michael OSBORNE
Michael OSBORNE #664
Male Y09
00:13:17.24
00:13:17.24
37
(132)
Y09
37
00:04:15.29
Male
132
Donnybrook DHS
6
5:18 min/km
232
511
Madeline DUMPERT
Madeline DUMPERT #511
Female Y08
00:13:20.12
00:13:20.12
34
(100)
Y08
34
00:03:32.28
Female
100
Manjimup SHS
18
5:20 min/km
233
312
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #312
Female Y08
00:13:24.88
00:13:24.88
35
(101)
Y08
35
00:03:37.03
Female
101
Dalyellup College
13
5:21 min/km
234
365
Eve OLIVER
Eve OLIVER #365
Female Y08
00:13:25.01
00:13:25.01
36
(102)
Y08
36
00:03:37.16
Female
102
Donnybrook DHS
5
5:22 min/km
235
299
Isabelle HEWITT
Isabelle HEWITT #299
Female Y09
00:13:25.83
00:13:25.83
29
(103)
Y09
29
00:02:59.13
Female
103
Cape Naturaliste College
12
5:22 min/km
236
298
Jaime KIRKUM
Jaime KIRKUM #298
Female Y09
00:13:26.20
00:13:26.20
30
(104)
Y09
30
00:02:59.50
Female
104
Cape Naturaliste College
15
5:22 min/km
237
220
Keeley COLLIER
Keeley COLLIER #220
Female Y09
00:13:26.66
00:13:26.66
31
(105)
Y09
31
00:02:59.96
Female
105
Collie SHS
13
5:22 min/km
238
665
Jayden UGLE
Jayden UGLE #665
Male Y09
00:13:27.18
00:13:27.18
38
(133)
Y09
38
00:04:25.24
Male
133
Donnybrook DHS
8
5:22 min/km
239
3
Dakota SEXTON
Dakota SEXTON #3
Female Y07
00:13:27.81
00:13:27.81
39
(106)
Y07
39
00:02:32.09
Female
106
Australind SHS
26
5:23 min/km
240
214
Ebony WHITNEY
Ebony WHITNEY #214
Female Y08
00:13:29.67
00:13:29.67
37
(107)
Y08
37
00:03:41.83
Female
107
Collie SHS
16
5:23 min/km
241
552
Tara MCGIMPSEY
Tara MCGIMPSEY #552
Female Y07
00:13:30.26
00:13:30.26
40
(108)
Y07
40
00:02:34.54
Female
108
Margaret River SHS
15
5:24 min/km
242
614
Melina LA ROSA
Melina LA ROSA #614
Female Y09
00:13:31.95
00:13:31.95
32
(109)
Y09
32
00:03:05.25
Female
109
Newton Moore SHS
16
5:24 min/km
243
616
Katherine TICKENOFF
Katherine TICKENOFF #616
Female Y08
00:13:32.71
00:13:32.71
38
(110)
Y08
38
00:03:44.87
Female
110
Newton Moore SHS
22
5:25 min/km
244
224
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #224
Female Y09
00:13:34.71
00:13:34.71
33
(111)
Y09
33
00:03:08.01
Female
111
Collie SHS
14
5:25 min/km
245
211
Alana JACKSON
Alana JACKSON #211
Female Y08
00:13:34.74
00:13:34.74
39
(112)
Y08
39
00:03:46.90
Female
112
Collie SHS
18
5:25 min/km
246
254
Sharn MOULE
Sharn MOULE #254
Female Y07
00:13:36.34
00:13:36.34
41
(113)
Y07
41
00:02:40.62
Female
113
Cape Naturaliste College
22
5:26 min/km
247
204
Katy O'BRIEN
Katy O'BRIEN #204
Female Y07
00:13:39.05
00:13:39.05
42
(114)
Y07
42
00:02:43.33
Female
114
Collie SHS
22
5:27 min/km
248
401
Brooke CANDY
Brooke CANDY #401
Female Y07
00:13:45.05
00:13:45.05
43
(115)
Y07
43
00:02:49.33
Female
115
Georgiana Molloy AS
28
5:30 min/km
249
303
Keshy MORTON
Keshy MORTON #303
Female Y07
00:13:46.28
00:13:46.28
44
(116)
Y07
44
00:02:50.56
Female
116
Dalyellup College
21
5:30 min/km
250
251
Annika BREARLY
Annika BREARLY #251
Female Y07
00:13:48.06
00:13:48.06
45
(117)
Y07
45
00:02:52.34
Female
117
Cape Naturaliste College
25
5:31 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (336 items)