ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
203
2729
Jack HILLS
Jack HILLS #2729
Male U/19
00:15:22.30
00:15:22.30
76
(203)
U/19
76
00:03:02.84
Male
203
NEWMAN
5
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:05.72
4:11 min/km
201
81
00:04:16.57
3:10 min/km
236
78
190
4145
Ethan SCHIMPF
Ethan SCHIMPF #4145
Male U/16
00:15:19.21
00:15:19.21
64
(190)
U/16
64
00:02:02.77
Male
190
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.88
4:11 min/km
202
65
00:04:13.32
3:07 min/km
180
56
178
975
Tate WELSH
Tate WELSH #975
Male U/16
00:15:16.01
00:15:16.01
56
(178)
U/16
56
00:01:59.57
Male
178
FREDERICK IRWIN
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:06.36
4:11 min/km
203
66
00:04:09.64
3:04 min/km
133
42
182
4361
Xander BAILEY
Xander BAILEY #4361
Male U/15
00:15:16.83
00:15:16.83
31
(182)
U/15
31
00:01:21.30
Male
182
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:06.70
4:11 min/km
204
34
00:04:10.13
3:05 min/km
142
28
180
1050
Tallis KENTISH
Tallis KENTISH #1050
Male U/16
00:15:16.20
00:15:16.20
58
(180)
U/16
58
00:01:59.77
Male
180
GERALDTON GRAMMAR
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:06.77
4:11 min/km
205
67
00:04:09.43
3:04 min/km
129
40
164
3656
Thomas RANCE
Thomas RANCE #3656
Male U/15
00:15:13.12
00:15:13.12
25
(164)
U/15
25
00:01:17.59
Male
164
ST MARK'S
3
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.10
4:11 min/km
206
35
00:04:06.01
3:02 min/km
94
16
211
464
Sam RYAN
Sam RYAN #464
Male U/19
00:15:24.05
00:15:24.05
79
(211)
U/19
79
00:03:04.60
Male
211
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.21
4:11 min/km
207
82
00:04:16.84
3:10 min/km
241
79
162
3657
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #3657
Male U/15
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(162)
U/15
24
00:01:17.03
Male
162
ST MARK'S
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:07.30
4:11 min/km
208
36
00:04:05.26
3:01 min/km
85
12
194
3668
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #3668
Male U/16
00:15:19.64
00:15:19.64
66
(194)
U/16
66
00:02:03.20
Male
194
ST MARK'S
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.38
4:11 min/km
209
68
00:04:12.26
3:06 min/km
171
54
188
1920
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1920
Male U/16
00:15:18.64
00:15:18.64
62
(188)
U/16
62
00:02:02.20
Male
188
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.58
4:11 min/km
210
69
00:04:11.06
3:05 min/km
158
50
183
1336
Callum LUKE
Callum LUKE #1336
Male U/16
00:15:17.01
00:15:17.01
59
(183)
U/16
59
00:02:00.58
Male
183
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:07.58
4:11 min/km
211
70
00:04:09.43
3:04 min/km
128
39
225
489
Henry SWINDALE
Henry SWINDALE #489
Male U/14
00:15:28.29
00:15:28.29
19
(225)
U/14
19
00:01:38.94
Male
225
CHISHOLM
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:07.93
4:12 min/km
212
16
00:04:20.35
3:12 min/km
308
44
250
3179
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #3179
Male U/19
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
91
(250)
U/19
91
00:03:14.39
Male
250
SACRED HEART
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:08.71
4:12 min/km
213
83
00:04:25.13
3:16 min/km
398
118
149
840
Angus FRASER
Angus FRASER #840
Male U/19
00:15:08.09
00:15:08.09
62
(149)
U/19
62
00:02:48.63
Male
149
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:09.21
4:12 min/km
214
84
00:03:58.88
2:56 min/km
51
24
252
2640
Izac RONAN
Izac RONAN #2640
Male U/16
00:15:34.86
00:15:34.86
81
(252)
U/16
81
00:02:18.43
Male
252
NAGLE
4
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
215
71
00:04:25.48
3:16 min/km
406
105
195
3602
James FERGUSSON
James FERGUSSON #3602
Male U/16
00:15:19.65
00:15:19.65
67
(195)
U/16
67
00:02:03.21
Male
195
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:09.38
4:12 min/km
216
72
00:04:10.26
3:05 min/km
145
46
235
1227
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #1227
Male U/13
00:15:31.77
00:15:31.77
9
(235)
U/13
9
00:00:52.91
Male
235
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:09.57
4:12 min/km
217
9
00:04:22.20
3:14 min/km
337
21
263
1509
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #1509
Male U/19
00:15:36.68
00:15:36.68
94
(263)
U/19
94
00:03:17.22
Male
263
JOHN XXIII
5
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:09.71
4:12 min/km
218
85
00:04:26.97
3:17 min/km
445
129
256
445
Jack EASTAUGH
Jack EASTAUGH #445
Male U/15
00:15:35.68
00:15:35.68
44
(256)
U/15
44
00:01:40.15
Male
256
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.88
4:12 min/km
219
37
00:04:25.80
3:16 min/km
415
88
259
522
Luca RANIERI
Luca RANIERI #522
Male U/16
00:15:36.08
00:15:36.08
84
(259)
U/16
84
00:02:19.64
Male
259
CHISHOLM
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.13
4:12 min/km
220
73
00:04:25.94
3:16 min/km
417
110
205
2895
Keith SOLLY
Keith SOLLY #2895
Male U/19
00:15:22.53
00:15:22.53
77
(205)
U/19
77
00:03:03.08
Male
205
PETER MOYES
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:10.21
4:12 min/km
221
86
00:04:12.32
3:06 min/km
172
66
223
1454
Kaan YAKACIKLI
Kaan YAKACIKLI #1454
Male U/16
00:15:27.36
00:15:27.36
74
(223)
U/16
74
00:02:10.92
Male
223
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.38
4:12 min/km
222
74
00:04:16.98
3:10 min/km
244
73
249
529
Flavio NELA
Flavio NELA #529
Male U/16
00:15:33.84
00:15:33.84
79
(249)
U/16
79
00:02:17.41
Male
249
CHISHOLM
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:10.85
4:13 min/km
223
75
00:04:22.99
3:14 min/km
354
99
218
1897
Noah SMALLEY
Noah SMALLEY #1897
Male U/15
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
39
(218)
U/15
39
00:01:30.84
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:11.17
4:13 min/km
224
38
00:04:15.19
3:09 min/km
208
40
226
1015
Thomas GOLDSMITH
Thomas GOLDSMITH #1015
Male U/14
00:15:28.49
00:15:28.49
20
(226)
U/14
20
00:01:39.14
Male
226
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.18
4:13 min/km
225
17
00:04:17.30
3:10 min/km
251
32
277
3316
James FIANNACA
James FIANNACA #3316
Male U/16
00:15:41.70
00:15:41.70
88
(277)
U/16
88
00:02:25.26
Male
277
SETON
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
226
76
00:04:30.07
3:20 min/km
506
128
222
439
Luke STRAHAN
Luke STRAHAN #439
Male U/14
00:15:27.27
00:15:27.27
18
(222)
U/14
18
00:01:37.93
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
227
18
00:04:15.64
3:09 min/km
220
26
233
1364
Joshua BYRNE
Joshua BYRNE #1364
Male U/14
00:15:30.31
00:15:30.31
22
(233)
U/14
22
00:01:40.96
Male
233
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.64
4:13 min/km
228
19
00:04:18.67
3:11 min/km
274
38
303
4372
Sean GOVAN
Sean GOVAN #4372
Male U/16
00:15:48.83
00:15:48.83
97
(303)
U/16
97
00:02:32.40
Male
303
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:11.65
4:13 min/km
229
77
00:04:37.18
3:25 min/km
664
160
243
833
Braedan STANNARD
Braedan STANNARD #833
Male U/19
00:15:32.84
00:15:32.84
90
(243)
U/19
90
00:03:13.39
Male
243
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
6
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:11.71
4:13 min/km
230
87
00:04:21.13
3:13 min/km
317
98
204
1555
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #1555
Male U/15
00:15:22.50
00:15:22.50
37
(204)
U/15
37
00:01:26.98
Male
204
JOHN XXIII
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.10
4:13 min/km
231
39
00:04:10.40
3:05 min/km
148
29
286
4007
Olliver DIJKSTRA
Olliver DIJKSTRA #4007
Male U/19
00:15:45.00
00:15:45.00
99
(286)
U/19
99
00:03:25.55
Male
286
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:12.14
4:13 min/km
232
88
00:04:32.86
3:22 min/km
576
157
228
2038
Alfie JAMES
Alfie JAMES #2038
Male U/14
00:15:28.83
00:15:28.83
21
(228)
U/14
21
00:01:39.48
Male
228
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:12.19
4:13 min/km
233
20
00:04:16.63
3:10 min/km
238
30
280
812
Jack POOLE
Jack POOLE #812
Male U/16
00:15:42.70
00:15:42.70
89
(280)
U/16
89
00:02:26.26
Male
280
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:55 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.47
4:13 min/km
234
78
00:04:30.22
3:20 min/km
513
131
301
3157
Ethan BERICHON
Ethan BERICHON #3157
Male U/16
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
96
(301)
U/16
96
00:02:31.26
Male
301
SACRED HEART
5
3:56 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.49
4:13 min/km
235
79
00:04:35.21
3:23 min/km
618
153
210
457
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #457
Male U/16
00:15:23.93
00:15:23.93
72
(210)
U/16
72
00:02:07.49
Male
210
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.67
4:13 min/km
236
80
00:04:11.25
3:06 min/km
162
51
270
602
Keatyn LIM
Keatyn LIM #602
Male U/15
00:15:38.51
00:15:38.51
48
(270)
U/15
48
00:01:42.99
Male
270
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.78
4:13 min/km
237
40
00:04:25.73
3:16 min/km
411
87
230
810
Wade ATKINSON
Wade ATKINSON #810
Male U/15
00:15:29.37
00:15:29.37
40
(230)
U/15
40
00:01:33.84
Male
230
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:12.78
4:13 min/km
238
41
00:04:16.58
3:10 min/km
237
50
503
519
Lachlan SUITER
Lachlan SUITER #519
Male U/16
00:16:23.19
00:16:23.19
139
(503)
U/16
139
00:03:06.76
Male
503
CHISHOLM
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.88
4:13 min/km
239
81
00:05:10.31
3:49 min/km
1270
262
184
1913
Alexander BONSALL
Alexander BONSALL #1913
Male U/16
00:15:17.20
00:15:17.20
60
(184)
U/16
60
00:02:00.77
Male
184
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.88
4:13 min/km
240
82
00:04:04.32
3:00 min/km
79
28
257
3021
Michael LABUSCHAGNE
Michael LABUSCHAGNE #3021
Male U/16
00:15:35.96
00:15:35.96
83
(257)
U/16
83
00:02:19.52
Male
257
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.11
4:14 min/km
241
83
00:04:22.84
3:14 min/km
349
97
239
4010
Justin PRIOR
Justin PRIOR #4010
Male U/19
00:15:32.44
00:15:32.44
87
(239)
U/19
87
00:03:12.99
Male
239
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
3:53 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.16
4:14 min/km
242
89
00:04:19.28
3:12 min/km
285
88
200
1592
Jasper ROBINSON
Jasper ROBINSON #1592
Male U/15
00:15:21.28
00:15:21.28
36
(200)
U/15
36
00:01:25.75
Male
200
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:13.18
4:14 min/km
243
42
00:04:08.09
3:03 min/km
111
21
253
3022
Thomas HINDLE
Thomas HINDLE #3022
Male U/16
00:15:34.95
00:15:34.95
82
(253)
U/16
82
00:02:18.52
Male
253
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:13.48
4:14 min/km
244
84
00:04:21.47
3:13 min/km
324
92
314
638
Chad WILTSHIRE
Chad WILTSHIRE #638
Male U/19
00:15:51.49
00:15:51.49
108
(314)
U/19
108
00:03:32.03
Male
314
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:13.56
4:14 min/km
245
90
00:04:37.92
3:25 min/km
685
180
213
4125
Ziggy BANNATEE
Ziggy BANNATEE #4125
Male U/15
00:15:24.35
00:15:24.35
38
(213)
U/15
38
00:01:28.83
Male
213
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:13.58
4:14 min/km
246
43
00:04:10.77
3:05 min/km
153
30
221
2617
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #2617
Male U/14
00:15:27.09
00:15:27.09
17
(221)
U/14
17
00:01:37.74
Male
221
NAGLE
1
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:13.90
4:14 min/km
247
21
00:04:13.18
3:07 min/km
177
16
266
4228
Ryan CASTELLO
Ryan CASTELLO #4228
Male U/19
00:15:37.49
00:15:37.49
95
(266)
U/19
95
00:03:18.04
Male
266
THORNLIE
2
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:14.16
4:14 min/km
248
91
00:04:23.33
3:15 min/km
362
103
242
3105
Byron MARTIN
Byron MARTIN #3105
Male U/13
00:15:32.78
00:15:32.78
10
(242)
U/13
10
00:00:53.92
Male
242
SACRED HEART
2
3:53 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:14.27
4:14 min/km
249
10
00:04:18.51
3:11 min/km
270
14
238
667
Seamus GALVIN
Seamus GALVIN #667
Male U/14
00:15:31.83
00:15:31.83
23
(238)
U/14
23
00:01:42.48
Male
238
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
3:52 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:14.44
4:14 min/km
250
22
00:04:17.39
3:10 min/km
253
33
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2084 items)