ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
433
Xavier CURR
Xavier CURR #433
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
434
Tyson ELWARD
Tyson ELWARD #434
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
438
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #438
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 4 U14
440
Kye BRINDLE
Kye BRINDLE #440
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
442
Jake AUSTIN
Jake AUSTIN #442
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 2 U13
443
Blake PESICH
Blake PESICH #443
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
448
Matt DENNY
Matt DENNY #448
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 6 U15
452
Cooper MARTIN
Cooper MARTIN #452
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
453
James ROCK
James ROCK #453
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
454
Sam YAU
Sam YAU #454
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 8 U16
465
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #465
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CBC FREMANTLE
Wave 10 U19
256
445
Jack EASTAUGH
Jack EASTAUGH #445
Male U/15
00:15:35.68
00:15:35.68
44
(256)
U/15
44
00:01:40.15
Male
256
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:09.88
4:12 min/km
219
37
00:04:25.80
3:16 min/km
415
88
210
457
Izaac COUBROUGH
Izaac COUBROUGH #457
Male U/16
00:15:23.93
00:15:23.93
72
(210)
U/16
72
00:02:07.49
Male
210
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:50 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:12.67
4:13 min/km
236
80
00:04:11.25
3:06 min/km
162
51
49
458
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #458
Male U/19
00:14:24.08
00:14:24.08
24
(49)
U/19
24
00:02:04.63
Male
49
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.29
3:55 min/km
59
31
00:03:58.79
2:56 min/km
50
23
81
429
Kye HEHIR
Kye HEHIR #429
Male U/14
00:14:43.68
00:14:43.68
7
(81)
U/14
7
00:00:54.34
Male
81
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:34.68
3:59 min/km
83
7
00:04:09.00
3:04 min/km
119
12
105
426
Kale ARENA
Kale ARENA #426
Male U/13
00:14:52.54
00:14:52.54
3
(105)
U/13
3
00:00:13.68
Male
105
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:43.03
4:02 min/km
105
3
00:04:09.51
3:04 min/km
131
4
173
427
Elliott TITHER
Elliott TITHER #427
Male U/13
00:15:15.35
00:15:15.35
8
(173)
U/13
8
00:00:36.48
Male
173
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:57.24
4:08 min/km
162
8
00:04:18.10
3:11 min/km
264
13
222
439
Luke STRAHAN
Luke STRAHAN #439
Male U/14
00:15:27.27
00:15:27.27
18
(222)
U/14
18
00:01:37.93
Male
222
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:11.63
4:13 min/km
227
18
00:04:15.64
3:09 min/km
220
26
288
447
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #447
Male U/15
00:15:45.21
00:15:45.21
50
(288)
U/15
50
00:01:49.68
Male
288
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:26.99
4:19 min/km
319
53
00:04:18.22
3:11 min/km
268
58
201
466
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #466
Male U/19
00:15:21.49
00:15:21.49
74
(201)
U/19
74
00:03:02.04
Male
201
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:56.46
4:07 min/km
160
66
00:04:25.03
3:16 min/km
397
117
326
467
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #467
Male U/16
00:15:53.32
00:15:53.32
103
(326)
U/16
103
00:02:36.89
Male
326
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.46
4:18 min/km
301
100
00:04:28.86
3:19 min/km
477
123
211
464
Sam RYAN
Sam RYAN #464
Male U/19
00:15:24.05
00:15:24.05
79
(211)
U/19
79
00:03:04.60
Male
211
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:07.21
4:11 min/km
207
82
00:04:16.84
3:10 min/km
241
79
457
451
Kelly RAWLINGS
Kelly RAWLINGS #451
Male U/16
00:16:16.82
00:16:16.82
131
(457)
U/16
131
00:03:00.38
Male
457
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:24.18
4:40 min/km
745
189
00:03:52.64
2:52 min/km
20
7
454
444
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #444
Male U/15
00:16:16.36
00:16:16.36
80
(454)
U/15
80
00:02:20.84
Male
454
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:53.98
4:29 min/km
510
83
00:04:22.38
3:14 min/km
343
77
463
435
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #435
Male U/14
00:16:17.75
00:16:17.75
68
(463)
U/14
68
00:02:28.40
Male
463
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.94
4:27 min/km
464
66
00:04:29.80
3:19 min/km
494
81
554
424
Charlie NEESHAM
Charlie NEESHAM #424
Male U/13
00:16:32.00
00:16:32.00
57
(554)
U/13
57
00:01:53.14
Male
554
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:58.83
4:31 min/km
546
56
00:04:33.17
3:22 min/km
582
59
601
428
Hugh FARQUHAR
Hugh FARQUHAR #428
Male U/13
00:16:40.75
00:16:40.75
67
(601)
U/13
67
00:02:01.88
Male
601
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:01.16
4:32 min/km
564
62
00:04:39.59
3:27 min/km
732
86
694
437
Jack HENDERSON
Jack HENDERSON #437
Male U/14
00:16:56.82
00:16:56.82
114
(694)
U/14
114
00:03:07.48
Male
694
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:03.42
4:32 min/km
585
95
00:04:53.40
3:37 min/km
1017
191
212
459
Asher HWIGHT
Asher HWIGHT #459
Male U/19
00:15:24.13
00:15:24.13
80
(212)
U/19
80
00:03:04.67
Male
212
CBC FREMANTLE
4
3:51 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:04.22
4:10 min/km
190
76
00:04:19.90
3:12 min/km
298
93
756
446
Zac STEVENSON
Zac STEVENSON #446
Male U/15
00:17:07.10
00:17:07.10
147
(756)
U/15
147
00:03:11.58
Male
756
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:47.83
4:49 min/km
933
179
00:04:19.27
3:12 min/km
284
61
561
456
Aidan DAVISON
Aidan DAVISON #456
Male U/16
00:16:33.64
00:16:33.64
152
(561)
U/16
152
00:03:17.20
Male
561
CBC FREMANTLE
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:24.98
4:41 min/km
755
190
00:04:08.65
3:04 min/km
117
36
229
463
Anthony ROMERI
Anthony ROMERI #463
Male U/19
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
86
(229)
U/19
86
00:03:09.73
Male
229
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:52 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:02.40
4:09 min/km
185
73
00:04:26.79
3:17 min/km
442
128
906
455
Eric CHAPMAN
Eric CHAPMAN #455
Male U/16
00:17:32.18
00:17:32.18
216
(906)
U/16
216
00:04:15.75
Male
906
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.02
4:46 min/km
875
212
00:04:52.16
3:36 min/km
992
219
781
441
Jack CLUTTERBUCK
Jack CLUTTERBUCK #441
Male U/15
00:17:10.56
00:17:10.56
152
(781)
U/15
152
00:03:15.04
Male
781
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:47.37
4:49 min/km
928
178
00:04:23.19
3:14 min/km
357
80
698
432
Jasper HENSON
Jasper HENSON #432
Male U/14
00:16:57.06
00:16:57.06
117
(698)
U/14
117
00:03:07.72
Male
698
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:16.41
4:37 min/km
689
116
00:04:40.65
3:27 min/km
760
136
785
425
Jamie NEESHAM
Jamie NEESHAM #425
Male U/13
00:17:11.76
00:17:11.76
113
(785)
U/13
113
00:02:32.89
Male
785
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:31.18
4:43 min/km
796
116
00:04:40.57
3:27 min/km
755
94
1127
423
Noah PRESTON
Noah PRESTON #423
Male U/13
00:18:12.77
00:18:12.77
198
(1127)
U/13
198
00:03:33.90
Male
1127
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:06.87
4:56 min/km
1084
187
00:05:05.89
3:46 min/km
1213
224
1133
436
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #436
Male U/14
00:18:14.53
00:18:14.53
203
(1133)
U/14
203
00:04:25.19
Male
1133
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:13:14.66
4:59 min/km
1135
205
00:04:59.87
3:42 min/km
1130
213
853
449
Sam OTTO
Sam OTTO #449
Male U/15
00:17:22.10
00:17:22.10
168
(853)
U/15
168
00:03:26.58
Male
853
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:20 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:47.83
4:49 min/km
934
180
00:04:34.27
3:23 min/km
602
126
925
450
Griffin WILLIAMS
Griffin WILLIAMS #450
Male U/16
00:17:36.44
00:17:36.44
221
(925)
U/16
221
00:04:20.00
Male
925
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:33.39
4:44 min/km
816
196
00:05:03.05
3:44 min/km
1175
244
381
461
Zac BOGLIO
Zac BOGLIO #461
Male U/19
00:16:03.65
00:16:03.65
126
(381)
U/19
126
00:03:44.19
Male
381
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:39.72
4:24 min/km
402
129
00:04:23.93
3:15 min/km
376
109
408
462
Jonas BROWN
Jonas BROWN #462
Male U/19
00:16:07.90
00:16:07.90
133
(408)
U/19
133
00:03:48.44
Male
408
CBC FREMANTLE
7
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.07
4:22 min/km
376
125
00:04:31.83
3:21 min/km
549
151
812
460
Bj CUNNINGHAM
Bj CUNNINGHAM #460
Male U/19
00:17:15.22
00:17:15.22
197
(812)
U/19
197
00:04:55.76
Male
812
CBC FREMANTLE
8
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:19.11
4:38 min/km
708
187
00:04:56.11
3:39 min/km
1068
247
474
Oscar PINEL
Oscar PINEL #474
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
472
Joseph MIRAUDO
Joseph MIRAUDO #472
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 2 U13
490
Felix FRANCIS
Felix FRANCIS #490
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 4 U14
500
Josh CABLE
Josh CABLE #500
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 4 U14
504
Harrison MIDDLETON
Harrison MIDDLETON #504
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 6 U15
517
Nicholas VACCARO
Nicholas VACCARO #517
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 8 U16
536
Jacob DEARLE
Jacob DEARLE #536
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 5 of 42 (2084 items)