ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (405 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
835
1384
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #1384
Male U/16
00:17:19.44
00:17:19.44
201
(835)
U/16
201
00:04:03.00
Male
835
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:13.77
4:36 min/km
664
171
00:05:05.67
3:46 min/km
1207
252
838
2722
David PERTEL
David PERTEL #2722
Male U/16
00:17:19.87
00:17:19.87
202
(838)
U/16
202
00:04:03.43
Male
838
NEWMAN
5
4:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.22
4:46 min/km
878
215
00:04:39.64
3:27 min/km
735
170
845
62
Ben ROBINSON
Ben ROBINSON #62
Male U/16
00:17:20.88
00:17:20.88
203
(845)
U/16
203
00:04:04.45
Male
845
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:23.53
4:40 min/km
742
188
00:04:57.35
3:40 min/km
1095
232
852
2834
Tommy YANG
Tommy YANG #2834
Male U/16
00:17:22.10
00:17:22.10
204
(852)
U/16
204
00:04:05.66
Male
852
PETER MOYES
6
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:37.63
4:45 min/km
853
207
00:04:44.46
3:30 min/km
847
192
857
1094
Roger MCQUADE-UGLE
Roger MCQUADE-UGLE #1094
Male U/16
00:17:23.11
00:17:23.11
205
(857)
U/16
205
00:04:06.67
Male
857
GRACE CHRISTIAN
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:37.55
4:45 min/km
852
206
00:04:45.56
3:31 min/km
870
195
860
1589
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #1589
Male U/16
00:17:23.32
00:17:23.32
206
(860)
U/16
206
00:04:06.88
Male
860
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.00
4:46 min/km
874
211
00:04:43.31
3:29 min/km
828
187
861
1601
Jeremy CLARKE
Jeremy CLARKE #1601
Male U/16
00:17:23.32
00:17:23.32
207
(861)
U/16
207
00:04:06.89
Male
861
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.20
4:46 min/km
876
213
00:04:43.12
3:29 min/km
821
186
868
919
Ethan NEUFELD
Ethan NEUFELD #919
Male U/16
00:17:23.92
00:17:23.92
208
(868)
U/16
208
00:04:07.49
Male
868
FOUNDATION
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.83
4:47 min/km
892
220
00:04:42.09
3:28 min/km
800
181
871
2585
Matthew REED
Matthew REED #2585
Male U/16
00:17:24.68
00:17:24.68
209
(871)
U/16
209
00:04:08.25
Male
871
MUNDARING
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:36.13
4:45 min/km
840
203
00:04:48.55
3:33 min/km
927
203
877
4370
Robert STEWART
Robert STEWART #4370
Male U/16
00:17:26.18
00:17:26.18
210
(877)
U/16
210
00:04:09.75
Male
877
URSULA FRAYNE
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:44.24
4:48 min/km
904
224
00:04:41.94
3:28 min/km
796
180
878
4375
Evin JOSE
Evin JOSE #4375
Male U/16
00:17:26.76
00:17:26.76
211
(878)
U/16
211
00:04:10.33
Male
878
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:34.89
4:44 min/km
829
199
00:04:51.87
3:36 min/km
986
218
881
1835
William BRENSSELL
William BRENSSELL #1835
Male U/16
00:17:27.37
00:17:27.37
212
(881)
U/16
212
00:04:10.94
Male
881
LA SALLE
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:36.95
4:45 min/km
849
205
00:04:50.42
3:35 min/km
957
211
883
2308
William DOBSON
William DOBSON #2308
Male U/16
00:17:27.93
00:17:27.93
213
(883)
U/16
213
00:04:11.50
Male
883
MATER DEI
2
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:35.54
4:45 min/km
835
202
00:04:52.39
3:36 min/km
997
222
893
2305
Daniel WILLIAMS
Daniel WILLIAMS #2305
Male U/16
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
214
(893)
U/16
214
00:04:14.25
Male
893
MATER DEI
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:22.90
4:40 min/km
738
187
00:05:07.78
3:47 min/km
1234
256
895
1328
William MORROW
William MORROW #1328
Male U/16
00:17:30.93
00:17:30.93
215
(895)
U/16
215
00:04:14.49
Male
895
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:45.63
4:48 min/km
915
225
00:04:45.29
3:31 min/km
866
194
906
455
Eric CHAPMAN
Eric CHAPMAN #455
Male U/16
00:17:32.18
00:17:32.18
216
(906)
U/16
216
00:04:15.75
Male
906
CBC FREMANTLE
5
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:40.02
4:46 min/km
875
212
00:04:52.16
3:36 min/km
992
219
908
3905
Ethan DOBRA
Ethan DOBRA #3905
Male U/16
00:17:32.86
00:17:32.86
217
(908)
U/16
217
00:04:16.42
Male
908
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:43.23
4:48 min/km
899
223
00:04:49.63
3:34 min/km
944
206
909
526
Aniello PIZZOLANTE
Aniello PIZZOLANTE #526
Male U/16
00:17:33.18
00:17:33.18
218
(909)
U/16
218
00:04:16.75
Male
909
CHISHOLM
6
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:55.14
4:52 min/km
995
235
00:04:38.04
3:25 min/km
690
161
912
1099
Lochlan ALLAN
Lochlan ALLAN #1099
Male U/16
00:17:33.43
00:17:33.43
219
(912)
U/16
219
00:04:17.00
Male
912
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.90
4:49 min/km
925
229
00:04:46.53
3:32 min/km
893
197
922
3734
Riley STANLEY
Riley STANLEY #3734
Male U/16
00:17:36.09
00:17:36.09
220
(922)
U/16
220
00:04:19.66
Male
922
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:34.09
4:44 min/km
822
197
00:05:02.00
3:43 min/km
1160
242
925
450
Griffin WILLIAMS
Griffin WILLIAMS #450
Male U/16
00:17:36.44
00:17:36.44
221
(925)
U/16
221
00:04:20.00
Male
925
CBC FREMANTLE
6
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:33.39
4:44 min/km
816
196
00:05:03.05
3:44 min/km
1175
244
932
3248
Fadi ANGELO
Fadi ANGELO #3248
Male U/16
00:17:37.31
00:17:37.31
222
(932)
U/16
222
00:04:20.88
Male
932
SERVITE
5
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.02
4:47 min/km
886
218
00:04:56.29
3:39 min/km
1070
229
943
2798
James WIGFIELD
James WIGFIELD #2798
Male U/16
00:17:39.14
00:17:39.14
223
(943)
U/16
223
00:04:22.70
Male
943
PETER CARNLEY
4
4:24 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:34.88
4:44 min/km
828
198
00:05:04.26
3:45 min/km
1196
250
963
1694
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ #1694
Male U/16
00:17:42.37
00:17:42.37
224
(963)
U/16
224
00:04:25.93
Male
963
KOLBE
4
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:51.63
4:51 min/km
966
232
00:04:50.73
3:35 min/km
960
212
977
1662
Maanvik ARORA
Maanvik ARORA #1662
Male U/16
00:17:46.02
00:17:46.02
225
(977)
U/16
225
00:04:29.59
Male
977
KINGSWAY
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:04.88
4:56 min/km
1071
246
00:04:41.14
3:28 min/km
770
176
985
4210
Gael BRUTUS
Gael BRUTUS #4210
Male U/16
00:17:47.44
00:17:47.44
226
(985)
U/16
226
00:04:31.00
Male
985
THORNLIE
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.88
4:49 min/km
924
228
00:05:00.55
3:42 min/km
1144
241
995
196
Reece SUDINTAS
Reece SUDINTAS #196
Male U/16
00:17:48.87
00:17:48.87
227
(995)
U/16
227
00:04:32.43
Male
995
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
3
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:57.63
4:53 min/km
1021
241
00:04:51.23
3:35 min/km
972
216
1003
2309
Jeremy HOLDWAY
Jeremy HOLDWAY #2309
Male U/16
00:17:50.11
00:17:50.11
228
(1003)
U/16
228
00:04:33.67
Male
1003
MATER DEI
4
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:50.13
4:50 min/km
955
231
00:04:59.98
3:42 min/km
1134
239
1006
1831
Sebastian HARDIE
Sebastian HARDIE #1831
Male U/16
00:17:50.68
00:17:50.68
229
(1006)
U/16
229
00:04:34.24
Male
1006
LA SALLE
5
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:14.91
4:59 min/km
1140
256
00:04:35.77
3:24 min/km
629
154
1013
334
Kyal RICHARDSON
Kyal RICHARDSON #334
Male U/16
00:17:51.18
00:17:51.18
230
(1013)
U/16
230
00:04:34.74
Male
1013
CAREY BAPTIST
6
4:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:01.11
4:54 min/km
1046
244
00:04:50.07
3:34 min/km
953
209
1017
1528
Mark BAUERSACHS
Mark BAUERSACHS #1528
Male U/16
00:17:52.11
00:17:52.11
231
(1017)
U/16
231
00:04:35.68
Male
1017
JOHN XXIII
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:54.19
4:52 min/km
988
234
00:04:57.92
3:40 min/km
1106
235
1018
1329
Ashton REED
Ashton REED #1329
Male U/16
00:17:52.12
00:17:52.12
232
(1018)
U/16
232
00:04:35.69
Male
1018
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:08.62
4:57 min/km
1095
248
00:04:43.50
3:30 min/km
831
188
1021
1838
Dylan HALL
Dylan HALL #1838
Male U/16
00:17:52.43
00:17:52.43
233
(1021)
U/16
233
00:04:35.99
Male
1021
LA SALLE
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:13.09
4:59 min/km
1120
253
00:04:39.34
3:26 min/km
725
167
1022
1837
Cayden NOAKES
Cayden NOAKES #1837
Male U/16
00:17:52.51
00:17:52.51
234
(1022)
U/16
234
00:04:36.07
Male
1022
LA SALLE
7
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:13.63
4:59 min/km
1125
254
00:04:38.87
3:26 min/km
714
165
1027
3027
Robert MUIR
Robert MUIR #3027
Male U/16
00:17:52.92
00:17:52.92
235
(1027)
U/16
235
00:04:36.48
Male
1027
QUINNS BAPTIST
6
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:56.88
4:53 min/km
1017
240
00:04:56.04
3:39 min/km
1067
228
1036
3945
Ezekiel FABELLO
Ezekiel FABELLO #3945
Male U/16
00:17:54.33
00:17:54.33
236
(1036)
U/16
236
00:04:37.90
Male
1036
STRATHALBYN
1
4:28 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:36.73
4:45 min/km
845
204
00:05:17.60
3:55 min/km
1359
277
1048
1994
Caleb HAHN
Caleb HAHN #1994
Male U/16
00:17:56.57
00:17:56.57
237
(1048)
U/16
237
00:04:40.13
Male
1048
LIVING WATERS
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:41.92
4:47 min/km
894
221
00:05:14.65
3:53 min/km
1332
274
1053
4219
Roshit SHARMA
Roshit SHARMA #4219
Male U/16
00:17:57.99
00:17:57.99
238
(1053)
U/16
238
00:04:41.55
Male
1053
THORNLIE
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.10
4:49 min/km
919
226
00:05:11.89
3:51 min/km
1301
270
1056
3245
Andriko XANTHIS
Andriko XANTHIS #3245
Male U/16
00:17:58.44
00:17:58.44
239
(1056)
U/16
239
00:04:42.00
Male
1056
SERVITE
6
4:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:51.76
4:51 min/km
968
233
00:05:06.67
3:47 min/km
1223
254
1067
4142
Tyson PETTIGROVE
Tyson PETTIGROVE #4142
Male U/16
00:18:01.84
00:18:01.84
240
(1067)
U/16
240
00:04:45.41
Male
1067
SWAN VALLEY
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:11.07
4:58 min/km
1109
250
00:04:50.77
3:35 min/km
961
213
1069
1663
Alec AZAR
Alec AZAR #1663
Male U/16
00:18:01.94
00:18:01.94
241
(1069)
U/16
241
00:04:45.50
Male
1069
KINGSWAY
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:04.88
4:56 min/km
1072
247
00:04:57.05
3:40 min/km
1089
231
1071
3580
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #3580
Male U/16
00:18:02.04
00:18:02.04
242
(1071)
U/16
242
00:04:45.60
Male
1071
ST JAMES'
2
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:09.84
4:58 min/km
1100
249
00:04:52.20
3:36 min/km
994
220
1077
2802
Ethan CROOKES
Ethan CROOKES #2802
Male U/16
00:18:03.18
00:18:03.18
243
(1077)
U/16
243
00:04:46.74
Male
1077
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:49.73
4:50 min/km
951
230
00:05:13.45
3:52 min/km
1317
272
1085
739
Liam BAXENDALE
Liam BAXENDALE #739
Male U/16
00:18:04.89
00:18:04.89
244
(1085)
U/16
244
00:04:48.45
Male
1085
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:39.15
4:46 min/km
866
208
00:05:25.74
4:01 min/km
1420
289
1088
4166
Jaxon PEREIRA
Jaxon PEREIRA #4166
Male U/16
00:18:05.18
00:18:05.18
245
(1088)
U/16
245
00:04:48.74
Male
1088
THE KING'S COLLEGE
2
4:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:55.82
4:52 min/km
998
236
00:05:09.35
3:49 min/km
1251
260
1095
1453
Rohit GANASALA
Rohit GANASALA #1453
Male U/16
00:18:06.50
00:18:06.50
246
(1095)
U/16
246
00:04:50.06
Male
1095
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:58.63
4:53 min/km
1029
243
00:05:07.86
3:48 min/km
1235
257
1101
4396
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON
Hamish WARDELL-JOHNSON #4396
Male U/16
00:18:08.12
00:18:08.12
247
(1101)
U/16
247
00:04:51.68
Male
1101
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:56.38
4:52 min/km
1008
239
00:05:11.73
3:50 min/km
1298
268
1105
198
Matthew MAYOR
Matthew MAYOR #198
Male U/16
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
248
(1105)
U/16
248
00:04:52.57
Male
1105
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:17.89
5:01 min/km
1154
262
00:04:51.12
3:35 min/km
968
215
1110
4394
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #4394
Male U/16
00:18:10.35
00:18:10.35
249
(1110)
U/16
249
00:04:53.91
Male
1110
KENNEDY BAPTIST
5
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:18.14
5:01 min/km
1155
263
00:04:52.21
3:36 min/km
995
221
1116
2806
Harvey MCPHEE
Harvey MCPHEE #2806
Male U/16
00:18:11.17
00:18:11.17
250
(1116)
U/16
250
00:04:54.73
Male
1116
PETER CARNLEY
6
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:42.38
4:47 min/km
895
222
00:05:28.78
4:03 min/km
1446
292
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (405 items)