Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (651 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
483
100
Ava O'BRIEN
Ava O'BRIEN #100
Female Y10
00:23:05.14
00:23:05.14
27
(201)
Y10
27
00:06:58.12
Female
201
BISH
47
21
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
484
1005
Mica HALLGARTH
Mica HALLGARTH #1005
Female Y10
00:23:05.31
00:23:05.31
28
(202)
Y10
28
00:06:58.29
Female
202
STEL
55
20
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
485
308
Claire JAMES
Claire JAMES #308
Female Y07
00:23:06.82
00:23:06.82
38
(203)
Y07
38
00:08:38.32
Female
203
KELL
61
10
7:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
486
646
Leolia JACKSTONBURG
Leolia JACKSTONBURG #646
Female Y08
00:23:07.59
00:23:07.59
48
(204)
Y08
48
00:07:12.60
Female
204
PATR
75
5
7:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
489
98
Blair MARSDEN
Blair MARSDEN #98
Female Y10
00:23:08.78
00:23:08.78
29
(205)
Y10
29
00:07:01.77
Female
205
BISH
48
19
7:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
490
843
Jazmin COSGROVE
Jazmin COSGROVE #843
Female Y10
00:23:12.38
00:23:12.38
30
(206)
Y10
30
00:07:05.37
Female
206
RYAN
27
18
7:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
491
863
Emma WESLEY
Emma WESLEY #863
Female Y10
00:23:13.06
00:23:13.06
31
(207)
Y10
31
00:07:06.04
Female
207
RYAN
29
17
7:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
492
766
Ashleigh FISHWICK
Ashleigh FISHWICK #766
Female Y07
00:23:15.33
00:23:15.33
39
(208)
Y07
39
00:08:46.83
Female
208
RYAN
44
9
7:02 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
495
485
Molly FARRELL
Molly FARRELL #485
Female Y08
00:23:16.88
00:23:16.88
49
(209)
Y08
49
00:07:21.89
Female
209
OCOL
57
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
496
1054
Jayde KERR
Jayde KERR #1054
Female Y12
00:23:18.41
00:23:18.41
21
(210)
Y12
21
00:06:52.44
Female
210
STEL
42
27
7:03 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
497
1110
Isla JUPP
Isla JUPP #1110
Female Y08
00:23:18.43
00:23:18.43
50
(211)
Y08
50
00:07:23.44
Female
211
THOM
71
5
7:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
498
607
Hayley DRISCOLL
Hayley DRISCOLL #607
Female Y07
00:23:19.80
00:23:19.80
40
(212)
Y07
40
00:08:51.30
Female
212
PATR
70
8
7:04 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
501
14
Amity MARK
Amity MARK #14
Female Y07
00:23:25.00
00:23:25.00
41
(213)
Y07
41
00:08:56.50
Female
213
BISH
64
7
7:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
502
309
Ava KOSTAL
Ava KOSTAL #309
Female Y07
00:23:25.68
00:23:25.68
42
(214)
Y07
42
00:08:57.18
Female
214
KELL
68
6
7:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
505
936
Ashlyn WILLIAMS
Ashlyn WILLIAMS #936
Female Y07
00:23:28.01
00:23:28.01
43
(215)
Y07
43
00:08:59.51
Female
215
STEL
76
5
7:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
506
922
Hannah MIRAGLIOTTA
Hannah MIRAGLIOTTA #922
Female Y07
00:23:28.32
00:23:28.32
44
(216)
Y07
44
00:08:59.82
Female
216
STEL
77
5
7:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
509
83
Meg SPALDING
Meg SPALDING #83
Female Y09
00:23:31.50
00:23:31.50
44
(217)
Y09
44
00:07:35.52
Female
217
BISH
79
5
7:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
510
979
Kalani ETHELL
Kalani ETHELL #979
Female Y09
00:23:31.50
00:23:31.50
45
(218)
Y09
45
00:07:35.52
Female
218
STEL
78
5
7:07 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
512
809
Caitlin ROWE
Caitlin ROWE #809
Female Y08
00:23:34.63
00:23:34.63
51
(219)
Y08
51
00:07:39.64
Female
219
RYAN
59
5
7:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
513
199
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN
Lily MITCHELL-CRAVEN #199
Female Y08
00:23:34.87
00:23:34.87
52
(220)
Y08
52
00:07:39.88
Female
220
FOLE
75
5
7:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
514
927
Sienna PEACOCK
Sienna PEACOCK #927
Female Y07
00:23:36.84
00:23:36.84
45
(221)
Y07
45
00:09:08.34
Female
221
STEL
80
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
515
785
Katie BEARD
Katie BEARD #785
Female Y08
00:23:37.37
00:23:37.37
53
(222)
Y08
53
00:07:42.38
Female
222
RYAN
60
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
516
813
Sophie BOYS
Sophie BOYS #813
Female Y09
00:23:37.73
00:23:37.73
46
(223)
Y09
46
00:07:41.75
Female
223
RYAN
61
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
517
213
Abbi BURTON
Abbi BURTON #213
Female Y09
00:23:37.94
00:23:37.94
47
(224)
Y09
47
00:07:41.96
Female
224
FOLE
76
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
518
819
Keeley DISHER
Keeley DISHER #819
Female Y09
00:23:37.94
00:23:37.94
48
(225)
Y09
48
00:07:41.96
Female
225
RYAN
62
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
519
366
Jorja HAMERSLEY
Jorja HAMERSLEY #366
Female Y09
00:23:38.14
00:23:38.14
49
(226)
Y09
49
00:07:42.16
Female
226
KELL
78
5
7:09 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
520
668
Samara EDWARDS
Samara EDWARDS #668
Female Y09
00:23:39.97
00:23:39.97
50
(227)
Y09
50
00:07:43.99
Female
227
PATR
77
5
7:10 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
522
1157
Ava WILLIAMS
Ava WILLIAMS #1157
Female Y09
00:23:43.50
00:23:43.50
51
(228)
Y09
51
00:07:47.52
Female
228
THOM
72
5
7:11 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
525
741
Sabrina HODGE
Sabrina HODGE #741
Female Y12
00:23:45.62
00:23:45.62
22
(229)
Y12
22
00:07:19.64
Female
229
PATR
36
26
7:12 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
526
532
Jorjia MORGAN
Jorjia MORGAN #532
Female Y09
00:23:49.50
00:23:49.50
52
(230)
Y09
52
00:07:53.52
Female
230
OCOL
59
5
7:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
527
818
Alirra DAVY
Alirra DAVY #818
Female Y09
00:23:52.15
00:23:52.15
53
(231)
Y09
53
00:07:56.17
Female
231
RYAN
63
5
7:13 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
528
11
Kira HARRIS
Kira HARRIS #11
Female Y07
00:23:54.25
00:23:54.25
46
(232)
Y07
46
00:09:25.75
Female
232
BISH
80
5
7:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
529
374
Marie O'DONOVAN
Marie O'DONOVAN #374
Female Y09
00:23:55.39
00:23:55.39
54
(233)
Y09
54
00:07:59.41
Female
233
KELL
80
5
7:14 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
531
471
Jade SCHWARZ
Jade SCHWARZ #471
Female Y07
00:23:56.73
00:23:56.73
47
(234)
Y07
47
00:09:28.23
Female
234
OCOL
60
5
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
532
916
Hope FRY
Hope FRY #916
Female Y07
00:23:56.73
00:23:56.73
48
(235)
Y07
48
00:09:28.23
Female
235
STEL
82
5
7:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
533
380
Megan SUNDERLAND
Megan SUNDERLAND #380
Female Y09
00:23:59.46
00:23:59.46
55
(236)
Y09
55
00:08:03.48
Female
236
KELL
81
5
7:16 min/km
Wave 9 - Y09 F
535
184
Penny CHADWICK
Penny CHADWICK #184
Female Y08
00:24:00.63
00:24:00.63
54
(237)
Y08
54
00:08:05.64
Female
237
FOLE
77
5
7:16 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
537
1199
Tyra AUSTIN
Tyra AUSTIN #1199
Female Y12
00:24:02.07
00:24:02.07
23
(238)
Y12
23
00:07:36.09
Female
238
THOM
30
25
7:16 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
540
188
Chantelle CULE
Chantelle CULE #188
Female Y08
00:24:03.20
00:24:03.20
55
(239)
Y08
55
00:08:08.21
Female
239
FOLE
79
5
7:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
541
496
Taylah MEENY
Taylah MEENY #496
Female Y08
00:24:04.12
00:24:04.12
56
(240)
Y08
56
00:08:09.13
Female
240
OCOL
62
5
7:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
543
489
Emmerson GRIFFIN
Emmerson GRIFFIN #489
Female Y08
00:24:04.55
00:24:04.55
57
(241)
Y08
57
00:08:09.56
Female
241
OCOL
64
5
7:17 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
544
701
Aaliyah GRANTHAM
Aaliyah GRANTHAM #701
Female Y10
00:24:04.63
00:24:04.63
32
(242)
Y10
32
00:07:57.62
Female
242
PATR
55
16
7:17 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
547
140
Imogen MCGILLIVRAY
Imogen MCGILLIVRAY #140
Female Y12
00:24:05.93
00:24:05.93
24
(243)
Y12
24
00:07:39.95
Female
243
BISH
42
24
7:18 min/km
Wave 7 - Y12 F
548
492
Mareta HOVELL - HALL
Mareta HOVELL - HALL #492
Female Y08
00:24:06.18
00:24:06.18
58
(244)
Y08
58
00:08:11.19
Female
244
OCOL
65
5
7:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
549
167
Willow PANTER
Willow PANTER #167
Female Y07
00:24:06.25
00:24:06.25
49
(245)
Y07
49
00:09:37.75
Female
245
FOLE
80
5
7:18 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
553
697
Lila CAMPBELL
Lila CAMPBELL #697
Female Y10
00:24:10.46
00:24:10.46
33
(246)
Y10
33
00:08:03.45
Female
246
PATR
58
15
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
555
194
Raine JEFFERY
Raine JEFFERY #194
Female Y08
00:24:11.87
00:24:11.87
59
(247)
Y08
59
00:08:16.88
Female
247
FOLE
82
5
7:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
556
540
Tasmyn BURSILL
Tasmyn BURSILL #540
Female Y10
00:24:12.29
00:24:12.29
34
(248)
Y10
34
00:08:05.28
Female
248
OCOL
42
14
7:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y10 F
561
621
Tahlia MUSULIN
Tahlia MUSULIN #621
Female Y07
00:24:16.39
00:24:16.39
50
(249)
Y07
50
00:09:47.89
Female
249
PATR
81
5
7:21 min/km
Wave 11 - Y07 F
562
948
Clio GIMENEZ
Clio GIMENEZ #948
Female Y08
00:24:16.62
00:24:16.62
60
(250)
Y08
60
00:08:21.63
Female
250
STEL
83
5
7:21 min/km
Wave 1 - Y08 F
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 5 of 14 (651 items)