John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (965 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
92
789
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH
Oliver STEPHEN-SMITH #789
Male Y11
00:17:42.64
00:17:42.64
16
(78)
Y11
16
00:05:33.31
Male
78
ROEB
16
3.5
5:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
108
788
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #788
Male Y11
00:18:16.25
00:18:16.25
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:06:06.91
Male
90
ROEB
19
3.5
5:13 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
835
787
Grace REID
Grace REID #787
Female Y11
00:43:12.63
00:43:12.63
77
(393)
Y11
77
00:26:24.42
Female
393
ROEB
143
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
627
786
Abbie O'DRISCOLL
Abbie O'DRISCOLL #786
Female Y11
00:34:53.15
00:34:53.15
37
(276)
Y11
37
00:18:04.94
Female
276
ROEB
108
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
822
785
Nikki NGUYEN
Nikki NGUYEN #785
Female Y11
00:42:27.51
00:42:27.51
72
(388)
Y11
72
00:25:39.30
Female
388
ROEB
140
3.5
12:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
246
784
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #784
Male Y11
00:23:14.51
00:23:14.51
31
(176)
Y11
31
00:11:05.18
Male
176
ROEB
36
3.5
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
738
783
Rhiannon NEWLANDS
Rhiannon NEWLANDS #783
Female Y11
00:38:43.51
00:38:43.51
60
(332)
Y11
60
00:21:55.30
Female
332
ROEB
127
3.5
11:03 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
723
782
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #782
Male Y11
00:38:17.02
00:38:17.02
65
(405)
Y11
65
00:26:07.68
Male
405
ROEB
124
3.5
10:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
24
781
Jack MICALLEF
Jack MICALLEF #781
Male Y11
00:14:22.54
00:14:22.54
5
(24)
Y11
5
00:02:13.21
Male
24
ROEB
4
3.5
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
117
780
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #780
Female Y11
00:18:41.36
00:18:41.36
3
(25)
Y11
3
00:01:53.15
Female
25
ROEB
20
3.5
5:20 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
163
779
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #779
Female Y11
00:20:28.70
00:20:28.70
5
(37)
Y11
5
00:03:40.49
Female
37
ROEB
27
3.5
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
837
778
Tait MCINTOSH
Tait MCINTOSH #778
Female Y11
00:43:13.25
00:43:13.25
79
(395)
Y11
79
00:26:25.04
Female
395
ROEB
144
3.5
12:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
657
777
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #777
Male Y11
00:35:57.58
00:35:57.58
52
(372)
Y11
52
00:23:48.24
Male
372
ROEB
116
3.5
10:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
850
776
Ethan LUU
Ethan LUU #776
Male Y11
00:43:56.03
00:43:56.03
76
(449)
Y11
76
00:31:46.70
Male
449
ROEB
145
3.5
12:33 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
626
775
Taya KELLY
Taya KELLY #775
Female Y11
00:34:53.02
00:34:53.02
36
(275)
Y11
36
00:18:04.80
Female
275
ROEB
107
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
136
774
Emmi JOHNSON
Emmi JOHNSON #774
Female Y11
00:19:19.63
00:19:19.63
4
(29)
Y11
4
00:02:31.41
Female
29
ROEB
22
3.5
5:31 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
4
773
Andrew HAMPSON
Andrew HAMPSON #773
Male Y11
00:12:44.15
00:12:44.15
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:34.82
Male
4
ROEB
2
3.5
3:38 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
40
772
Corey GOSDEN
Corey GOSDEN #772
Male Y11
00:15:13.21
00:15:13.21
6
(38)
Y11
6
00:03:03.88
Male
38
ROEB
8
3.5
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
345
771
Lily EDGAR
Lily EDGAR #771
Female Y11
00:26:43.26
00:26:43.26
16
(121)
Y11
16
00:09:55.04
Female
121
ROEB
53
3.5
7:38 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
180
770
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #770
Female Y11
00:20:59.50
00:20:59.50
7
(45)
Y11
7
00:04:11.28
Female
45
ROEB
30
3.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
820
769
Layla DANAHER
Layla DANAHER #769
Female Y11
00:42:23.27
00:42:23.27
70
(386)
Y11
70
00:25:35.06
Female
386
ROEB
139
3.5
12:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
653
768
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #768
Male Y11
00:35:53.23
00:35:53.23
51
(368)
Y11
51
00:23:43.89
Male
368
ROEB
115
3.5
10:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
686
767
Kate COLGAN
Kate COLGAN #767
Female Y11
00:36:59.52
00:36:59.52
46
(304)
Y11
46
00:20:11.30
Female
304
ROEB
119
3.5
10:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
766
Kelsie AHMAT
Kelsie AHMAT #766
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
ROEB
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
528
765
Katherine ABELHA
Katherine ABELHA #765
Female Y11
00:31:56.01
00:31:56.01
27
(224)
Y11
27
00:15:07.80
Female
224
ROEB
83
3.5
9:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
764
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #764
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
394
763
Julia TRUONG
Julia TRUONG #763
Female Y10
00:27:51.38
00:27:51.38
18
(149)
Y10
18
00:11:22.93
Female
149
ROEB
61
3.5
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
473
762
Kelly TRAN
Kelly TRAN #762
Female Y10
00:30:17.51
00:30:17.51
26
(197)
Y10
26
00:13:49.05
Female
197
ROEB
71
3.5
8:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
95
761
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #761
Female Y10
00:17:46.96
00:17:46.96
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:18.51
Female
15
ROEB
17
3.5
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
639
760
Ryan STOJANOVSKI
Ryan STOJANOVSKI #760
Male Y10
00:35:18.70
00:35:18.70
79
(361)
Y10
79
00:22:35.17
Male
361
ROEB
111
3.5
10:05 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
611
759
Tyler SCHOLES
Tyler SCHOLES #759
Male Y10
00:34:35.20
00:34:35.20
70
(342)
Y10
70
00:21:51.66
Male
342
ROEB
106
3.5
9:52 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
391
758
Leah SCHMITZ-KLINZMANN
Leah SCHMITZ-KLINZMANN #758
Female Y10
00:27:47.66
00:27:47.66
17
(147)
Y10
17
00:11:19.21
Female
147
ROEB
60
3.5
7:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
757
Daniel PETRESKI
Daniel PETRESKI #757
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
ROEB
3.5
Wave 5 Yr10
417
756
Patience OYOO
Patience OYOO #756
Female Y10
00:28:24.92
00:28:24.92
20
(161)
Y10
20
00:11:56.47
Female
161
ROEB
64
3.5
8:07 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
635
755
Marc O'MARA
Marc O'MARA #755
Male Y10
00:35:04.56
00:35:04.56
77
(358)
Y10
77
00:22:21.03
Male
358
ROEB
110
3.5
10:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
630
754
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #754
Male Y10
00:34:56.13
00:34:56.13
75
(354)
Y10
75
00:22:12.59
Male
354
ROEB
109
3.5
9:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
333
753
Olivia MOLLOY
Olivia MOLLOY #753
Female Y10
00:26:29.68
00:26:29.68
15
(114)
Y10
15
00:10:01.23
Female
114
ROEB
50
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
601
752
Klaudia MOLLAJ
Klaudia MOLLAJ #752
Female Y10
00:34:31.91
00:34:31.91
34
(267)
Y10
34
00:18:03.46
Female
267
ROEB
104
3.5
9:51 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
792
751
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #751
Male Y10
00:41:16.71
00:41:16.71
84
(422)
Y10
84
00:28:33.18
Male
422
ROEB
133
3.5
11:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
808
750
Cassandra MASTERS
Cassandra MASTERS #750
Female Y10
00:42:04.52
00:42:04.52
50
(378)
Y10
50
00:25:36.07
Female
378
ROEB
135
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
312
749
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #749
Male Y10
00:25:37.33
00:25:37.33
39
(206)
Y10
39
00:12:53.80
Male
206
ROEB
47
3.5
7:19 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
127
748
Jett KORUNOVSKI
Jett KORUNOVSKI #748
Male Y10
00:19:00.14
00:19:00.14
23
(101)
Y10
23
00:06:16.60
Male
101
ROEB
21
3.5
5:25 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
315
747
Elias JENKINS
Elias JENKINS #747
Male Y10
00:25:41.00
00:25:41.00
41
(209)
Y10
41
00:12:57.47
Male
209
ROEB
48
3.5
7:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
646
746
Jayden HLAING
Jayden HLAING #746
Male Y10
00:35:37.42
00:35:37.42
80
(364)
Y10
80
00:22:53.89
Male
364
ROEB
114
3.5
10:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
71
745
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #745
Female Y10
00:16:44.69
00:16:44.69
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:16.24
Female
8
ROEB
12
3.5
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
215
744
Luke EDWARDS
Luke EDWARDS #744
Male Y10
00:22:12.50
00:22:12.50
34
(155)
Y10
34
00:09:28.96
Male
155
ROEB
34
3.5
6:20 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
343
743
Logan DEWAR
Logan DEWAR #743
Male Y10
00:26:42.65
00:26:42.65
50
(224)
Y10
50
00:13:59.11
Male
224
ROEB
52
3.5
7:37 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
360
742
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #742
Male Y10
00:27:11.83
00:27:11.83
52
(229)
Y10
52
00:14:28.29
Male
229
ROEB
54
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
813
741
Pia CONNELL
Pia CONNELL #741
Female Y10
00:42:04.96
00:42:04.96
55
(383)
Y10
55
00:25:36.51
Female
383
ROEB
136
3.5
12:01 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
88
740
Patrick COCKROFT
Patrick COCKROFT #740
Male Y10
00:17:24.87
00:17:24.87
17
(75)
Y10
17
00:04:41.34
Male
75
ROEB
15
3.5
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (965 items)