Coastal Quest Triathlon Hillarys
16 Dec 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
217
569
Catriona BLACK
Catriona BLACK #569
Female 35-39
01:44:58.26
01:44:58.26
15
(75)
35-39
15
00:32:20.97
Female
75
4:01 min/km
Wave 9
00:21:42.11
28:56 min/km
231
18
88
00:03:02.02
184
11
64
00:50:40.67
23.7 km/h
217
16
74
00:02:08.35
199
12
70
00:27:25.09
5:29 min/km
171
10
51
157
634
Ashley CLARK
Ashley CLARK #634
Male 25-29
01:28:46.02
01:28:46.02
14
(118)
25-29
14
00:23:55.35
Male
118
3:24 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:42.05
20:56 min/km
186
14
126
00:02:27.39
137
10
91
00:40:03.45
30.0 km/h
101
7
84
00:02:08.75
200
16
130
00:28:24.37
5:40 min/km
188
17
128
196
698
Wayne MATHER
Wayne MATHER #698
Male 40-44
01:36:46.50
01:36:46.50
16
(135)
40-44
16
00:30:11.23
Male
135
3:42 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:17.62
20:23 min/km
180
15
122
00:02:27.08
136
9
90
00:44:44.92
26.8 km/h
165
14
125
00:02:08.90
201
15
131
00:32:07.96
6:25 min/km
214
16
141
188
660
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #660
Male 30-34
01:34:48.70
01:34:48.70
19
(133)
30-34
19
00:29:42.21
Male
133
North Coast Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 10
00:14:42.84
19:37 min/km
163
15
116
00:03:15.09
200
19
127
00:44:12.53
27.1 km/h
162
18
124
00:02:09.18
202
19
132
00:30:29.04
6:05 min/km
206
20
140
104
738
Nigel TILLEARD
Nigel TILLEARD #738
Male 50-54
01:21:42.10
01:21:42.10
10
(85)
50-54
10
00:15:17.36
Male
85
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 11
00:12:14.54
16:19 min/km
81
7
65
00:03:29.00
213
15
133
00:39:03.78
30.7 km/h
93
10
77
00:02:11.99
203
14
133
00:24:42.78
4:56 min/km
124
10
97
202
638
Alex MORA
Alex MORA #638
Male 25-29
01:39:19.67
01:39:19.67
16
(139)
25-29
16
00:34:29.00
Male
139
3:48 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:22.54
23:10 min/km
209
16
134
00:03:08.64
191
14
122
00:50:05.38
24.0 km/h
212
16
143
00:02:12.60
204
17
134
00:26:30.51
5:18 min/km
155
14
114
169
663
Peter BAYNDRIAN
Peter BAYNDRIAN #663
Male 35-39
01:30:33.03
01:30:33.03
22
(127)
35-39
22
00:25:09.55
Male
127
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:46.82
17:02 min/km
104
16
79
00:04:02.61
229
22
143
00:43:13.55
27.8 km/h
149
20
117
00:02:13.39
205
22
135
00:28:16.65
5:39 min/km
185
22
126
168
759
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #759
Male 70-74
01:30:31.23
01:30:31.23
1
(126)
70-74
1
Male
126
Stadium Tri Club
3:28 min/km
Wave 11
00:16:00.83
21:21 min/km
195
2
128
00:02:37.17
156
1
103
00:40:49.62
29.4 km/h
110
1
92
00:02:14.39
206
1
136
00:28:49.21
5:45 min/km
190
1
130
222
583
Roma POPLAWSKI
Roma POPLAWSKI #583
Female 35-39
01:47:15.09
01:47:15.09
17
(79)
35-39
17
00:34:37.80
Female
79
4:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:26.71
24:35 min/km
219
16
84
00:02:45.99
168
9
57
00:52:30.10
22.9 km/h
225
17
82
00:02:15.97
207
13
71
00:31:16.31
6:15 min/km
209
16
69
197
711
Gavin ELLIS
Gavin ELLIS #711
Male 45-49
01:37:39.61
01:37:39.61
17
(136)
45-49
17
00:29:43.41
Male
136
3:44 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:03.10
18:44 min/km
148
13
107
00:04:26.90
232
19
144
00:42:45.38
28.1 km/h
138
16
109
00:02:17.07
208
17
137
00:34:07.13
6:49 min/km
226
18
144
224
612
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #612
Female 55-59
01:47:59.30
01:47:59.30
5
(81)
55-59
5
00:21:33.43
Female
81
4:08 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:33.96
22:05 min/km
200
5
70
00:02:52.04
177
4
61
00:52:09.09
23.0 km/h
224
5
81
00:02:17.19
209
5
72
00:34:07.01
6:49 min/km
225
5
82
177
584
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #584
Female 35-39
01:32:41.05
01:32:41.05
8
(49)
35-39
8
00:20:03.76
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:13.46
18:57 min/km
151
5
42
00:03:20.56
204
15
76
00:45:17.88
26.5 km/h
175
10
46
00:02:18.99
210
14
73
00:27:30.15
5:30 min/km
173
12
53
212
770
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #770
Female 50-54
01:41:46.32
01:41:46.32
3
(71)
50-54
3
00:14:48.99
Female
71
Team XTR
3:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:18:02.31
24:03 min/km
216
4
81
00:04:22.03
231
5
88
00:46:39.15
25.7 km/h
194
2
56
00:02:19.00
211
4
74
00:30:23.82
6:04 min/km
204
3
66
221
765
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #765
Female Paratriathlete
01:46:48.15
01:46:48.15
1
(78)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
78
Perth Hills Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 8
00:19:00.67
25:20 min/km
227
1
86
00:03:14.80
199
1
73
00:48:26.79
24.8 km/h
207
1
65
00:02:19.76
212
1
75
00:33:46.12
6:45 min/km
221
1
78
187
598
Jan OÆBRIEN
Jan OÆBRIEN #598
Female 45-49
01:34:08.53
01:34:08.53
8
(55)
45-49
8
00:15:44.92
Female
55
Stadium Tri Club
3:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:11.21
20:14 min/km
178
8
58
00:03:09.27
192
8
70
00:46:09.16
26.0 km/h
187
7
52
00:02:20.00
213
8
76
00:27:18.87
5:27 min/km
169
7
50
203
649
Bradley JACKMAN
Bradley JACKMAN #649
Male 30-34
01:39:29.41
01:39:29.41
20
(140)
30-34
20
00:34:22.92
Male
140
3:49 min/km
Wave 10
00:21:54.31
29:12 min/km
232
20
144
00:02:25.75
134
10
88
00:42:21.38
28.3 km/h
131
15
105
00:02:20.20
214
20
138
00:30:27.76
6:05 min/km
205
19
139
209
547
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #547
Female 25-29
01:40:56.81
01:40:56.81
10
(68)
25-29
10
00:24:52.09
Female
68
Fremantle Tri Club
3:52 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:22.69
23:10 min/km
210
12
76
00:02:18.03
115
4
34
00:46:15.55
25.9 km/h
191
7
55
00:02:20.94
215
11
77
00:32:39.58
6:31 min/km
218
10
75
199
746
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #746
Male 55-59
01:37:55.40
01:37:55.40
11
(137)
55-59
11
00:29:15.65
Male
137
MANDURAH
3:45 min/km
Wave 11
00:14:27.91
19:17 min/km
156
9
113
00:03:48.81
223
11
139
00:48:17.85
24.8 km/h
204
11
142
00:02:21.58
216
11
139
00:28:59.24
5:47 min/km
192
10
132
192
550
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #550
Female 25-29
01:35:47.86
01:35:47.86
8
(58)
25-29
8
00:19:43.14
Female
58
Fremantle Tri Club
3:40 min/km
Wave 9
00:12:22.31
16:29 min/km
88
3
21
00:02:45.13
165
8
56
00:45:12.88
26.5 km/h
174
5
45
00:02:23.82
217
12
78
00:33:03.71
6:36 min/km
219
11
76
216
559
Tara HENRYS
Tara HENRYS #559
Female 30-34
01:43:40.22
01:43:40.22
9
(74)
30-34
9
00:26:36.74
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
3:58 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:52.90
21:10 min/km
191
9
64
00:02:50.93
174
9
60
00:50:30.98
23.8 km/h
216
7
73
00:02:25.53
218
10
79
00:31:59.87
6:23 min/km
213
8
73
204
596
Marie EGAN
Marie EGAN #596
Female 45-49
01:39:30.87
01:39:30.87
9
(64)
45-49
9
00:21:07.25
Female
64
3:49 min/km
Wave 9
00:14:48.91
19:45 min/km
165
6
49
00:03:40.46
220
9
82
00:47:33.81
25.2 km/h
199
8
59
00:02:26.80
219
9
80
00:31:00.87
6:12 min/km
208
9
68
218
576
Gemma JONES
Gemma JONES #576
Female 35-39
01:46:03.90
01:46:03.90
16
(76)
35-39
16
00:33:26.61
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
4:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:17:11.24
22:54 min/km
208
12
75
00:03:31.43
215
17
81
00:50:25.17
23.8 km/h
214
14
71
00:02:27.55
220
15
81
00:32:28.49
6:29 min/km
216
17
74
193
582
Rebecca PATERSON
Rebecca PATERSON #582
Female 35-39
01:36:19.70
01:36:19.70
11
(59)
35-39
11
00:23:42.41
Female
59
3:41 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:21.66
21:48 min/km
199
9
69
00:03:47.06
221
18
83
00:48:19.97
24.8 km/h
205
12
63
00:02:28.93
221
16
82
00:25:22.07
5:04 min/km
135
5
31
181
787
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #787
Male 50-54
01:33:23.57
01:33:23.57
14
(131)
50-54
14
00:26:58.82
Male
131
3:35 min/km
Wave 11
00:19:38.56
26:11 min/km
228
15
142
00:02:39.23
158
12
104
00:43:17.56
27.7 km/h
150
13
118
00:02:30.21
222
15
140
00:25:17.99
5:03 min/km
134
11
104
220
721
Alan ROBERTSON
Alan ROBERTSON #721
Male 45-49
01:46:10.31
01:46:10.31
19
(143)
45-49
19
00:38:14.11
Male
143
BUNBURY
4:04 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:44.06
24:58 min/km
224
18
139
00:03:38.28
219
17
138
00:46:40.18
25.7 km/h
195
19
139
00:02:31.37
223
18
141
00:34:36.40
6:55 min/km
227
19
145
201
707
Robert CHAMALAUN
Robert CHAMALAUN #707
Male 45-49
01:38:36.38
01:38:36.38
18
(138)
45-49
18
00:30:40.18
Male
138
3:47 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:40.40
24:53 min/km
223
17
138
00:03:49.80
224
18
140
00:41:09.89
29.2 km/h
115
15
96
00:02:37.62
224
19
142
00:32:18.65
6:27 min/km
215
17
142
174
697
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #697
Male 40-44
01:31:33.48
01:31:33.48
15
(128)
40-44
15
00:24:58.21
Male
128
Team XTR
3:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:31.39
18:01 min/km
139
12
102
00:03:32.44
216
14
135
00:41:43.04
28.8 km/h
123
11
101
00:02:43.66
225
16
143
00:30:02.94
6:00 min/km
201
15
138
190
758
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #758
Male 70-74
01:35:27.93
01:35:27.93
2
(134)
70-74
2
00:04:56.70
Male
134
3:39 min/km
Wave 11
00:13:07.28
17:29 min/km
124
1
91
00:03:20.84
205
2
129
00:46:51.62
25.6 km/h
197
2
140
00:02:48.06
226
2
144
00:29:20.11
5:52 min/km
194
2
133
230
613
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #613
Female 60-64
01:51:39.33
01:51:39.33
1
(85)
60-64
1
Female
85
North Coast Tri Club
4:17 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:30.85
24:41 min/km
220
2
85
00:04:11.18
230
1
87
00:50:56.03
23.6 km/h
219
1
76
00:02:48.48
227
1
83
00:35:12.77
7:02 min/km
229
2
84
657
Sam SIDRAK
Sam SIDRAK #657
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
WAPTC
Wave 10
00:13:10.72
17:34 min/km
00:04:11.72
00:40:22.44
29.7 km/h
00:02:49.93
00:28:43.63
5:44 min/km
646
Jason DUNCAN
Jason DUNCAN #646
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Wave 10
00:09:28.35
12:37 min/km
00:02:49.11
00:49:24.18
24.3 km/h
00:02:52.78
00:30:21.95
6:04 min/km
213
737
Alberto PUCCINI
Alberto PUCCINI #737
Male 50-54
01:42:08.20
01:42:08.20
16
(142)
50-54
16
00:35:43.45
Male
142
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
3:55 min/km
Wave 11
00:22:17.49
29:43 min/km
233
16
145
00:02:36.38
154
11
101
00:46:26.36
25.8 km/h
192
16
137
00:02:54.92
228
16
145
00:27:53.03
5:34 min/km
180
14
124
223
587
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #587
Female 40-44
01:47:35.88
01:47:35.88
6
(80)
40-44
6
00:33:05.11
Female
80
4:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:00.29
21:20 min/km
194
6
67
00:03:02.19
186
5
66
00:54:04.76
22.2 km/h
227
6
84
00:02:56.65
229
6
84
00:31:31.97
6:18 min/km
212
6
72
232
577
Ruth KINAL
Ruth KINAL #577
Female 35-39
01:57:35.91
01:57:35.91
18
(87)
35-39
18
00:44:58.62
Female
87
4:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:21:12.86
28:17 min/km
230
17
87
00:03:09.94
193
13
71
00:54:16.98
22.1 km/h
229
18
86
00:03:11.11
230
17
85
00:35:45.00
7:09 min/km
230
18
85
207
579
Hannah LOOSELEY
Hannah LOOSELEY #579
Female 35-39
01:40:41.21
01:40:41.21
14
(67)
35-39
14
00:28:03.92
Female
67
3:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:16:42.55
22:16 min/km
203
11
72
00:03:02.14
185
12
65
00:47:47.06
25.1 km/h
201
11
61
00:03:20.89
231
18
86
00:29:48.55
5:57 min/km
196
15
62
227
605
Carol SISSON
Carol SISSON #605
Female 50-54
01:50:00.09
01:50:00.09
5
(83)
50-54
5
00:23:02.76
Female
83
Oceanic Tri Club
4:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:18:26.31
24:35 min/km
218
5
83
00:03:04.24
189
2
69
00:51:07.63
23.5 km/h
221
5
78
00:03:22.87
232
5
87
00:33:59.03
6:47 min/km
223
4
80
233
615
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #615
Female 65-69
01:59:22.74
01:59:22.74
1
(88)
65-69
1
Female
88
EFS
4:34 min/km
Wave 9
00:15:02.37
20:03 min/km
170
1
52
00:03:11.40
196
1
72
00:54:25.80
22.0 km/h
230
1
87
00:03:25.80
233
2
88
00:43:17.34
8:39 min/km
233
1
88
231
773
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #773
Female 60-64
01:53:13.09
01:53:13.09
2
(86)
60-64
2
00:01:33.75
Female
86
North Coast Tri Club
4:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:47.20
23:42 min/km
213
1
78
00:04:44.29
233
2
89
00:52:01.70
23.1 km/h
223
2
80
00:03:42.62
234
2
89
00:34:57.27
6:59 min/km
228
1
83
627
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #627
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Wave 6
00:08:48.49
11:44 min/km
00:01:07.35
00:39:57.28
625
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #625
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
623
Ben COUSINS
Ben COUSINS #623
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Wave 6
601
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #601
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 9
652
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #652
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
ROCKINGHAM
Wave 10
669
Grant ERSKINE
Grant ERSKINE #669
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 10
667
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #667
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth Hills Tri Club
Wave 10
580
Katharine MCHENRY
Katharine MCHENRY #580
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Wave 9
574
Carla DOUGLAS
Carla DOUGLAS #574
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Wave 9
591
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #591
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 9
593
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #593
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Wave 9
558
Kim CROSSAN
Kim CROSSAN #558
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Wave 9
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (264 items)