ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1228
173
Logan Gavin
Logan Gavin #173
Male U/13
00:17:53.20
00:17:53.20
201
(1228)
U/13
201
00:04:06.29
Male
1228
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
2
4:28 min/km
00:12:45.28
4:48 min/km
1207
193
1207
00:05:07.92
3:48 min/km
1259
217
1259
1234
4114
Daniel Monteiro Pais
Daniel Monteiro Pais #4114
Male U/13
00:17:54.43
00:17:54.43
202
(1234)
U/13
202
00:04:07.51
Male
1234
TRANBY
3
4:28 min/km
00:12:58.94
4:53 min/km
1273
214
1273
00:04:55.49
3:38 min/km
1101
178
1101
1237
4189
Finley Brock
Finley Brock #4189
Male U/13
00:17:55.25
00:17:55.25
203
(1237)
U/13
203
00:04:08.33
Male
1237
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:28 min/km
00:12:50.17
4:50 min/km
1231
199
1231
00:05:05.08
3:45 min/km
1236
208
1236
1240
2595
Cy Jolley
Cy Jolley #2595
Male U/13
00:17:55.84
00:17:55.84
204
(1240)
U/13
204
00:04:08.92
Male
1240
PETER CARNLEY
3
4:28 min/km
00:12:45.49
4:48 min/km
1208
194
1208
00:05:10.34
3:49 min/km
1285
229
1285
1242
3906
Lachlan Healy
Lachlan Healy #3906
Male U/13
00:17:56.27
00:17:56.27
205
(1242)
U/13
205
00:04:09.35
Male
1242
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:29 min/km
00:12:52.41
4:51 min/km
1237
203
1237
00:05:03.86
3:45 min/km
1218
206
1218
1246
3419
Tanah Sherwell-Stone
Tanah Sherwell-Stone #3419
Male U/13
00:17:57.08
00:17:57.08
206
(1246)
U/13
206
00:04:10.16
Male
1246
ST JAMES'
3
4:29 min/km
00:12:55.05
4:52 min/km
1243
205
1243
00:05:02.02
3:43 min/km
1202
202
1202
1248
804
Harrison Mcdonald
Harrison Mcdonald #804
Male U/13
00:17:57.30
00:17:57.30
207
(1248)
U/13
207
00:04:10.39
Male
1248
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
1
4:29 min/km
00:12:49.98
4:50 min/km
1230
198
1230
00:05:07.32
3:47 min/km
1252
215
1252
1250
1829
Hayden Grey
Hayden Grey #1829
Male U/13
00:17:58.71
00:17:58.71
208
(1250)
U/13
208
00:04:11.80
Male
1250
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:29 min/km
00:13:03.77
4:55 min/km
1297
224
1297
00:04:54.94
3:38 min/km
1089
175
1089
1252
1157
Tomas Gianoli
Tomas Gianoli #1157
Male U/13
00:17:59.74
00:17:59.74
209
(1252)
U/13
209
00:04:12.83
Male
1252
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
4:29 min/km
00:12:57.93
4:53 min/km
1260
211
1260
00:05:01.81
3:43 min/km
1196
200
1196
1254
2388
Levi Crogan
Levi Crogan #2388
Male U/13
00:18:00.09
00:18:00.09
210
(1254)
U/13
210
00:04:13.17
Male
1254
MUNDARING
2
4:30 min/km
00:12:48.98
4:50 min/km
1228
197
1228
00:05:11.10
3:50 min/km
1290
232
1290
1256
825
Jamie Liston
Jamie Liston #825
Male U/13
00:18:00.55
00:18:00.55
211
(1256)
U/13
211
00:04:13.63
Male
1256
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
6
4:30 min/km
00:13:05.23
4:56 min/km
1305
229
1305
00:04:55.31
3:38 min/km
1095
177
1095
1259
238
Hugh Telfer
Hugh Telfer #238
Male U/13
00:18:01.08
00:18:01.08
212
(1259)
U/13
212
00:04:14.16
Male
1259
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:30 min/km
00:13:09.50
4:57 min/km
1317
233
1317
00:04:51.58
3:35 min/km
1032
161
1032
1261
1158
Toby Gatenby
Toby Gatenby #1158
Male U/13
00:18:01.56
00:18:01.56
213
(1261)
U/13
213
00:04:14.64
Male
1261
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:30 min/km
00:13:01.17
4:54 min/km
1286
217
1286
00:05:00.39
3:42 min/km
1178
197
1178
1265
1025
Kent Luiting
Kent Luiting #1025
Male U/13
00:18:03.21
00:18:03.21
214
(1265)
U/13
214
00:04:16.29
Male
1265
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:30 min/km
00:12:51.79
4:51 min/km
1236
202
1236
00:05:11.42
3:50 min/km
1293
233
1293
1266
1827
Tyler Nash
Tyler Nash #1827
Male U/13
00:18:03.21
00:18:03.21
215
(1266)
U/13
215
00:04:16.29
Male
1266
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:30 min/km
00:13:03.19
4:55 min/km
1292
220
1292
00:05:00.01
3:42 min/km
1169
194
1169
1267
2347
Angus Norbury
Angus Norbury #2347
Male U/13
00:18:03.62
00:18:03.62
216
(1267)
U/13
216
00:04:16.71
Male
1267
MOTHER TERESA
1
4:30 min/km
00:12:57.10
4:53 min/km
1254
210
1254
00:05:06.52
3:47 min/km
1248
213
1248
1271
1593
Haydn Venema
Haydn Venema #1593
Male U/13
00:18:04.33
00:18:04.33
217
(1271)
U/13
217
00:04:17.42
Male
1271
LA SALLE
6
4:31 min/km
00:12:58.53
4:53 min/km
1265
212
1265
00:05:05.80
3:46 min/km
1239
211
1239
1272
3035
Ethan Lodewyks
Ethan Lodewyks #3035
Male U/13
00:18:05.25
00:18:05.25
218
(1272)
U/13
218
00:04:18.34
Male
1272
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
4:31 min/km
00:12:56.50
4:53 min/km
1250
209
1250
00:05:08.75
3:48 min/km
1267
221
1267
1274
1098
James Trott
James Trott #1098
Male U/13
00:18:05.83
00:18:05.83
219
(1274)
U/13
219
00:04:18.92
Male
1274
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:31 min/km
00:13:14.34
4:59 min/km
1336
244
1336
00:04:51.49
3:35 min/km
1031
160
1031
1275
3094
Jake Pullella
Jake Pullella #3094
Male U/13
00:18:06.46
00:18:06.46
220
(1275)
U/13
220
00:04:19.55
Male
1275
SERVITE
6
4:31 min/km
00:12:55.66
4:52 min/km
1247
208
1247
00:05:10.80
3:50 min/km
1288
231
1288
1281
4048
Ethan Bennett
Ethan Bennett #4048
Male U/13
00:18:08.52
00:18:08.52
221
(1281)
U/13
221
00:04:21.60
Male
1281
THORNLIE
1
4:32 min/km
00:12:51.18
4:51 min/km
1235
201
1235
00:05:17.33
3:55 min/km
1337
244
1337
1285
783
Henco Gouws
Henco Gouws #783
Male U/13
00:18:10.79
00:18:10.79
222
(1285)
U/13
222
00:04:23.87
Male
1285
FOUNDATION
1
4:32 min/km
00:13:13.53
4:59 min/km
1334
242
1334
00:04:57.25
3:40 min/km
1132
185
1132
1286
117
Riley Tough
Riley Tough #117
Male U/13
00:18:10.79
00:18:10.79
223
(1286)
U/13
223
00:04:23.88
Male
1286
ARANMORE
4
4:32 min/km
00:13:04.62
4:56 min/km
1302
226
1302
00:05:06.17
3:46 min/km
1243
212
1243
1293
22
Eric He
Eric He #22
Male U/13
00:18:13.59
00:18:13.59
224
(1293)
U/13
224
00:04:26.67
Male
1293
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:33 min/km
00:13:03.39
4:55 min/km
1295
223
1295
00:05:10.19
3:49 min/km
1283
228
1283
1295
2584
Luke Whitehead
Luke Whitehead #2584
Male U/13
00:18:13.83
00:18:13.83
225
(1295)
U/13
225
00:04:26.91
Male
1295
PETER CARNLEY
4
4:33 min/km
00:13:06.03
4:56 min/km
1308
231
1308
00:05:07.80
3:48 min/km
1258
216
1258
1298
3743
Simba Munjodzi
Simba Munjodzi #3743
Male U/13
00:18:14.88
00:18:14.88
226
(1298)
U/13
226
00:04:27.96
Male
1298
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:33 min/km
00:13:02.99
4:55 min/km
1291
219
1291
00:05:11.88
3:51 min/km
1299
235
1299
1300
4103
Harry Spencer
Harry Spencer #4103
Male U/13
00:18:15.49
00:18:15.49
227
(1300)
U/13
227
00:04:28.58
Male
1300
TRANBY
4
4:33 min/km
00:13:11.02
4:58 min/km
1323
236
1323
00:05:04.47
3:45 min/km
1231
207
1231
1302
3655
Riley Suckling
Riley Suckling #3655
Male U/13
00:18:15.79
00:18:15.79
228
(1302)
U/13
228
00:04:28.87
Male
1302
ST NORBERT
4
4:33 min/km
00:12:42.03
4:47 min/km
1185
184
1185
00:05:33.75
4:07 min/km
1440
282
1440
1305
3418
Matthew Van Den Ham
Matthew Van Den Ham #3418
Male U/13
00:18:16.72
00:18:16.72
229
(1305)
U/13
229
00:04:29.80
Male
1305
ST JAMES'
4
4:34 min/km
00:13:13.27
4:59 min/km
1332
241
1332
00:05:03.44
3:44 min/km
1215
205
1215
1315
1521
Joshua Evans
Joshua Evans #1521
Male U/13
00:18:19.56
00:18:19.56
230
(1315)
U/13
230
00:04:32.65
Male
1315
KOLBE
3
4:34 min/km
00:13:11.51
4:58 min/km
1324
237
1324
00:05:08.05
3:48 min/km
1260
218
1260
1316
2590
Luke Power
Luke Power #2590
Male U/13
00:18:19.77
00:18:19.77
231
(1316)
U/13
231
00:04:32.86
Male
1316
PETER CARNLEY
5
4:34 min/km
00:13:10.70
4:58 min/km
1322
235
1322
00:05:09.07
3:48 min/km
1270
223
1270
1320
109
Joseph Collins
Joseph Collins #109
Male U/13
00:18:21.00
00:18:21.00
232
(1320)
U/13
232
00:04:34.08
Male
1320
ARANMORE
5
4:35 min/km
00:13:12.15
4:58 min/km
1328
239
1328
00:05:08.85
3:48 min/km
1269
222
1269
1322
1230
Mohamed Kalvath
Mohamed Kalvath #1230
Male U/13
00:18:21.80
00:18:21.80
233
(1322)
U/13
233
00:04:34.88
Male
1322
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:35 min/km
00:13:04.63
4:56 min/km
1304
228
1304
00:05:17.17
3:54 min/km
1336
243
1336
1329
2353
Rory Mackenzie
Rory Mackenzie #2353
Male U/13
00:18:24.47
00:18:24.47
234
(1329)
U/13
234
00:04:37.55
Male
1329
MOTHER TERESA
2
4:36 min/km
00:12:59.55
4:54 min/km
1278
215
1278
00:05:24.91
4:00 min/km
1390
262
1390
1330
217
Liam James
Liam James #217
Male U/13
00:18:25.08
00:18:25.08
235
(1330)
U/13
235
00:04:38.16
Male
1330
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
4:36 min/km
00:13:12.15
4:58 min/km
1329
240
1329
00:05:12.92
3:51 min/km
1309
236
1309
1335
1095
Nisu Trivedi
Nisu Trivedi #1095
Male U/13
00:18:26.91
00:18:26.91
236
(1335)
U/13
236
00:04:39.99
Male
1335
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
6
4:36 min/km
00:12:54.02
4:52 min/km
1242
204
1242
00:05:32.88
4:06 min/km
1433
279
1433
1337
3719
Isaac Cohen
Isaac Cohen #3719
Male U/13
00:18:27.53
00:18:27.53
237
(1337)
U/13
237
00:04:40.61
Male
1337
ST NORBERT
5
4:36 min/km
00:13:02.16
4:55 min/km
1290
218
1290
00:05:25.36
4:01 min/km
1391
263
1391
1342
1908
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty #1908
Male U/13
00:18:28.55
00:18:28.55
238
(1342)
U/13
238
00:04:41.63
Male
1342
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4
4:37 min/km
00:13:06.02
4:56 min/km
1307
230
1307
00:05:22.52
3:58 min/km
1370
254
1370
1345
3739
Nicholas Tully
Nicholas Tully #3739
Male U/13
00:18:30.63
00:18:30.63
239
(1345)
U/13
239
00:04:43.71
Male
1345
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:37 min/km
00:13:27.79
5:04 min/km
1370
254
1370
00:05:02.84
3:44 min/km
1209
204
1209
1346
1758
Noah Chrulew
Noah Chrulew #1758
Male U/13
00:18:30.79
00:18:30.79
240
(1346)
U/13
240
00:04:43.87
Male
1346
LIVING WATERS
4
4:37 min/km
00:13:36.33
5:08 min/km
1404
266
1404
00:04:54.45
3:38 min/km
1076
168
1076
1347
786
Wesley Henderson
Wesley Henderson #786
Male U/13
00:18:31.80
00:18:31.80
241
(1347)
U/13
241
00:04:44.89
Male
1347
FOUNDATION
2
4:37 min/km
00:12:58.93
4:53 min/km
1271
213
1271
00:05:32.87
4:06 min/km
1432
278
1432
1351
3936
Braiden Budgen
Braiden Budgen #3936
Male U/13
00:18:34.04
00:18:34.04
242
(1351)
U/13
242
00:04:47.12
Male
1351
SWAN VALLEY
2
4:38 min/km
00:13:31.47
5:06 min/km
1381
258
1381
00:05:02.57
3:44 min/km
1207
203
1207
1352
1161
Jeremy Hammond
Jeremy Hammond #1161
Male U/13
00:18:34.65
00:18:34.65
243
(1352)
U/13
243
00:04:47.73
Male
1352
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:38 min/km
00:13:22.89
5:02 min/km
1361
249
1361
00:05:11.76
3:50 min/km
1298
234
1298
1354
3908
Thomas Merrells
Thomas Merrells #3908
Male U/13
00:18:35.27
00:18:35.27
244
(1354)
U/13
244
00:04:48.35
Male
1354
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4
4:38 min/km
00:13:11.91
4:58 min/km
1327
238
1327
00:05:23.35
3:59 min/km
1375
256
1375
1356
3455
Frederick Ochtman
Frederick Ochtman #3455
Male U/13
00:18:36.50
00:18:36.50
245
(1356)
U/13
245
00:04:49.59
Male
1356
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
4:39 min/km
00:13:18.01
5:01 min/km
1349
245
1349
00:05:18.49
3:55 min/km
1345
246
1345
1357
3937
Micahel Aduk
Micahel Aduk #3937
Male U/13
00:18:37.08
00:18:37.08
246
(1357)
U/13
246
00:04:50.16
Male
1357
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:39 min/km
00:13:31.87
5:06 min/km
1386
262
1386
00:05:05.20
3:46 min/km
1237
209
1237
1359
503
Eric Njana
Eric Njana #503
Male U/13
00:18:38.73
00:18:38.73
247
(1359)
U/13
247
00:04:51.81
Male
1359
CLONTARF
1
4:39 min/km
00:13:04.62
4:56 min/km
1303
227
1303
00:05:34.10
4:07 min/km
1441
283
1441
1360
3425
Gareth Mcnally
Gareth Mcnally #3425
Male U/13
00:18:38.90
00:18:38.90
248
(1360)
U/13
248
00:04:51.98
Male
1360
ST JAMES'
5
4:39 min/km
00:13:24.11
5:03 min/km
1363
250
1363
00:05:14.78
3:53 min/km
1319
238
1319
1361
807
Noah Jan
Noah Jan #807
Male U/13
00:18:39.76
00:18:39.76
249
(1361)
U/13
249
00:04:52.84
Male
1361
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
2
4:39 min/km
00:13:20.67
5:02 min/km
1355
247
1355
00:05:19.08
3:56 min/km
1348
248
1348
1364
595
Brigham Scheltema
Brigham Scheltema #595
Male U/13
00:18:41.16
00:18:41.16
250
(1364)
U/13
250
00:04:54.25
Male
1364
DALE CHRISTIAN
2
4:40 min/km
00:13:08.27
4:57 min/km
1314
232
1314
00:05:32.89
4:06 min/km
1434
280
1434
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)