ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
2806
Dean Ferro
Dean Ferro #2806
Male U/19
00:14:42.64
00:14:42.64
111
(201)
U/19
111
00:02:57.83
Male
201
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:23.43
3:55 min/km
167
106
167
00:04:19.20
3:12 min/km
339
135
339
202
3789
Oliver Williams
Oliver Williams #3789
Male U/19
00:14:42.69
00:14:42.69
112
(202)
U/19
112
00:02:57.88
Male
202
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:17.30
3:52 min/km
143
92
143
00:04:25.38
3:16 min/km
467
162
467
203
2740
Samuel Birch
Samuel Birch #2740
Male U/19
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
113
(203)
U/19
113
00:02:58.33
Male
203
PETER MOYES
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.19
3:54 min/km
163
103
163
00:04:20.94
3:13 min/km
380
143
380
204
2999
Romeo Maxwell
Romeo Maxwell #2999
Male U/15
00:14:43.29
00:14:43.29
34
(204)
U/15
34
00:01:29.42
Male
204
SACRED HEART
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:29.13
3:57 min/km
199
28
199
00:04:14.15
3:08 min/km
249
53
249
205
3157
Corey De Nicolis
Corey De Nicolis #3157
Male U/19
00:14:43.30
00:14:43.30
114
(205)
U/19
114
00:02:58.49
Male
205
SERVITE
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:22.97
3:55 min/km
165
104
165
00:04:20.33
3:12 min/km
365
140
365
206
2490
Callum Marquis
Callum Marquis #2490
Male U/16
00:14:43.30
00:14:43.30
37
(206)
U/16
37
00:01:31.27
Male
206
NAGLE
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.60
3:58 min/km
217
37
217
00:04:10.70
3:05 min/km
189
44
189
207
161
Praveen Thurairajasingam-Mukunthan
Praveen Thurairajasingam-Mukunthan #161
Male U/19
00:14:43.51
00:14:43.51
115
(207)
U/19
115
00:02:58.70
Male
207
ARANMORE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:24.46
3:55 min/km
172
111
172
00:04:19.05
3:11 min/km
336
134
336
208
2991
Kade Mcdonald
Kade Mcdonald #2991
Male U/15
00:14:43.85
00:14:43.85
35
(208)
U/15
35
00:01:29.99
Male
208
SACRED HEART
4
3:40 min/km
00:10:41.82
4:02 min/km
266
42
266
00:04:02.03
2:59 min/km
92
21
92
209
476
Jake Littleton
Jake Littleton #476
Male U/16
00:14:43.91
00:14:43.91
38
(209)
U/16
38
00:01:31.88
Male
209
CHISHOLM
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:36.05
4:00 min/km
237
43
237
00:04:07.85
3:03 min/km
149
30
149
210
3947
Ziggy Bannatee
Ziggy Bannatee #3947
Male U/14
00:14:43.97
00:14:43.97
14
(210)
U/14
14
00:00:56.57
Male
210
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.49
3:58 min/km
212
15
212
00:04:12.48
3:07 min/km
215
21
215
211
1725
Ryan Stocks
Ryan Stocks #1725
Male U/16
00:14:44.11
00:14:44.11
39
(211)
U/16
39
00:01:32.08
Male
211
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.17
3:59 min/km
225
39
225
00:04:09.94
3:05 min/km
177
40
177
212
2227
Troy Blackler
Troy Blackler #2227
Male U/19
00:14:44.53
00:14:44.53
116
(212)
U/19
116
00:02:59.72
Male
212
MAZENOD
7
3:41 min/km
00:10:32.39
3:58 min/km
216
125
216
00:04:12.13
3:06 min/km
210
90
210
213
4144
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt #4144
Male U/16
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
40
(213)
U/16
40
00:01:32.70
Male
213
TRANBY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.67
3:59 min/km
226
40
226
00:04:10.06
3:05 min/km
181
42
181
214
2737
Arnav Sinha
Arnav Sinha #2737
Male U/19
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
117
(214)
U/19
117
00:02:59.93
Male
214
PETER MOYES
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:39.29
4:01 min/km
254
140
254
00:04:05.44
3:01 min/km
118
55
118
215
581
Ethan Hill
Ethan Hill #581
Male U/19
00:14:45.13
00:14:45.13
118
(215)
U/19
118
00:03:00.33
Male
215
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:35.85
3:59 min/km
234
129
234
00:04:09.28
3:04 min/km
161
74
161
216
2973
Tait Saunders
Tait Saunders #2973
Male U/14
00:14:45.22
00:14:45.22
15
(216)
U/14
15
00:00:57.83
Male
216
SACRED HEART
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.26
3:57 min/km
204
13
204
00:04:14.96
3:08 min/km
267
25
267
217
390
Edward Astill
Edward Astill #390
Male U/15
00:14:45.54
00:14:45.54
36
(217)
U/15
36
00:01:31.68
Male
217
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:30.01
3:57 min/km
202
30
202
00:04:15.53
3:09 min/km
278
61
278
218
1482
Johan Kriel
Johan Kriel #1482
Male U/16
00:14:46.16
00:14:46.16
41
(218)
U/16
41
00:01:34.13
Male
218
KINGSWAY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:44.58
4:03 min/km
276
51
276
00:04:01.58
2:58 min/km
89
19
89
219
2215
Samuel Winsdor
Samuel Winsdor #2215
Male U/16
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
42
(219)
U/16
42
00:01:34.33
Male
219
MAZENOD
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.61
3:59 min/km
223
38
223
00:04:12.74
3:07 min/km
222
50
222
220
1737
Lachlan Marr
Lachlan Marr #1737
Male U/19
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
119
(220)
U/19
119
00:03:01.56
Male
220
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:24.87
3:55 min/km
174
113
174
00:04:21.49
3:13 min/km
395
147
395
221
690
Jason De Brito
Jason De Brito #690
Male U/13
00:14:46.40
00:14:46.40
9
(221)
U/13
9
00:00:59.48
Male
221
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:39.02
4:01 min/km
252
10
252
00:04:07.37
3:03 min/km
139
8
139
222
3478
Matthew Fernihough
Matthew Fernihough #3478
Male U/19
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
120
(222)
U/19
120
00:03:02.07
Male
222
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:26.15
3:56 min/km
185
117
185
00:04:20.73
3:13 min/km
377
142
377
223
2487
Lawson O'brien
Lawson O'brien #2487
Male U/16
00:14:46.99
00:14:46.99
43
(223)
U/16
43
00:01:34.96
Male
223
NAGLE
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
3:56 min/km
188
29
188
00:04:19.82
3:12 min/km
349
78
349
224
1200
Dylan Walker
Dylan Walker #1200
Male U/16
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
44
(224)
U/16
44
00:01:35.16
Male
224
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.31
3:56 min/km
190
30
190
00:04:19.88
3:12 min/km
353
79
353
225
1718
Daniel Brown
Daniel Brown #1718
Male U/15
00:14:47.59
00:14:47.59
37
(225)
U/15
37
00:01:33.72
Male
225
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:49.75
4:05 min/km
318
57
318
00:03:57.83
2:56 min/km
52
11
52
226
2526
Nicholas Tranter
Nicholas Tranter #2526
Male U/14
00:14:47.90
00:14:47.90
16
(226)
U/14
16
00:01:00.51
Male
226
NEWMAN
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:38.58
4:00 min/km
251
21
251
00:04:09.32
3:04 min/km
163
14
163
227
2729
Jake Durning
Jake Durning #2729
Male U/19
00:14:47.99
00:14:47.99
121
(227)
U/19
121
00:03:03.19
Male
227
PETER MOYES
3
3:41 min/km
00:10:29.94
3:57 min/km
201
122
201
00:04:18.05
3:11 min/km
322
130
322
228
3025
Cale Vladich
Cale Vladich #3025
Male U/19
00:14:48.26
00:14:48.26
122
(228)
U/19
122
00:03:03.45
Male
228
SACRED HEART
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.71
3:58 min/km
213
124
213
00:04:16.54
3:10 min/km
298
120
298
229
4251
Zachary Armstrong
Zachary Armstrong #4251
Male U/19
00:14:48.39
00:14:48.39
123
(229)
U/19
123
00:03:03.58
Male
229
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:40.72
4:01 min/km
258
142
258
00:04:07.67
3:03 min/km
144
66
144
230
984
Zhi Lee
Zhi Lee #984
Male U/19
00:14:48.82
00:14:48.82
124
(230)
U/19
124
00:03:04.01
Male
230
HOLY CROSS
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:26.21
3:56 min/km
186
118
186
00:04:22.60
3:14 min/km
410
150
410
231
2067
Benjamin Ginbey
Benjamin Ginbey #2067
Male U/16
00:14:49.00
00:14:49.00
45
(231)
U/16
45
00:01:36.97
Male
231
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:49.06
4:04 min/km
307
55
307
00:03:59.94
2:57 min/km
72
14
72
232
1439
Jack Fraser
Jack Fraser #1439
Male U/19
00:14:49.03
00:14:49.03
125
(232)
U/19
125
00:03:04.22
Male
232
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:36.47
4:00 min/km
240
133
240
00:04:12.56
3:07 min/km
216
93
216
233
2177
Tarik Arbuckle
Tarik Arbuckle #2177
Male U/19
00:14:49.22
00:14:49.22
126
(233)
U/19
126
00:03:04.42
Male
233
MATER DEI
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:08.17
3:49 min/km
102
75
102
00:04:41.05
3:28 min/km
842
226
842
234
1475
Carl Jankowitz
Carl Jankowitz #1475
Male U/15
00:14:49.24
00:14:49.24
38
(234)
U/15
38
00:01:35.38
Male
234
KINGSWAY
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.72
3:59 min/km
227
37
227
00:04:14.52
3:08 min/km
255
55
255
235
850
Matthew Hunt
Matthew Hunt #850
Male U/15
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
39
(235)
U/15
39
00:01:35.58
Male
235
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:29.60
3:57 min/km
200
29
200
00:04:19.85
3:12 min/km
351
78
351
236
45
Alek Narozny
Alek Narozny #45
Male U/15
00:14:49.46
00:14:49.46
40
(236)
U/15
40
00:01:35.59
Male
236
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.92
3:59 min/km
228
38
228
00:04:14.53
3:08 min/km
256
56
256
237
398
Asher Hwight
Asher Hwight #398
Male U/16
00:14:49.49
00:14:49.49
46
(237)
U/16
46
00:01:37.46
Male
237
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:41.73
4:02 min/km
264
48
264
00:04:07.76
3:03 min/km
145
29
145
238
2738
Ewan Fawcett
Ewan Fawcett #2738
Male U/19
00:14:50.04
00:14:50.04
127
(238)
U/19
127
00:03:05.24
Male
238
PETER MOYES
4
3:42 min/km
00:10:27.29
3:56 min/km
189
119
189
00:04:22.75
3:14 min/km
413
151
413
239
425
Henry Swindale
Henry Swindale #425
Male U/13
00:14:50.07
00:14:50.07
10
(239)
U/13
10
00:01:03.16
Male
239
CHISHOLM
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:37.20
4:00 min/km
243
9
243
00:04:12.87
3:07 min/km
225
10
225
240
1344
Blake Mettam
Blake Mettam #1344
Male U/16
00:14:50.43
00:14:50.43
47
(240)
U/16
47
00:01:38.40
Male
240
JOHN XXIII
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:43.17
4:02 min/km
270
50
270
00:04:07.25
3:03 min/km
138
28
138
241
411
Benjamin Parker
Benjamin Parker #411
Male U/19
00:14:50.45
00:14:50.45
128
(241)
U/19
128
00:03:05.64
Male
241
CBC FREMANTLE
8
3:42 min/km
00:10:28.92
3:57 min/km
197
120
197
00:04:21.52
3:13 min/km
396
148
396
242
2984
Eoin Mcdonnell
Eoin Mcdonnell #2984
Male U/14
00:14:50.57
00:14:50.57
17
(242)
U/14
17
00:01:03.17
Male
242
SACRED HEART
5
3:42 min/km
00:10:34.93
3:59 min/km
229
18
229
00:04:15.64
3:09 min/km
280
28
280
243
3767
Ronan Fitzgerald
Ronan Fitzgerald #3767
Male U/15
00:14:50.68
00:14:50.68
41
(243)
U/15
41
00:01:36.81
Male
243
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:44.05
4:03 min/km
275
46
275
00:04:06.62
3:02 min/km
131
26
131
244
2077
Riordan Johnston
Riordan Johnston #2077
Male U/19
00:14:50.86
00:14:50.86
129
(244)
U/19
129
00:03:06.05
Male
244
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:38.21
4:00 min/km
250
138
250
00:04:12.64
3:07 min/km
219
95
219
245
3914
Isaac Atkins
Isaac Atkins #3914
Male U/14
00:14:51.16
00:14:51.16
18
(245)
U/14
18
00:01:03.76
Male
245
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:31.83
3:58 min/km
214
16
214
00:04:19.33
3:12 min/km
342
37
342
246
2208
Matthew Harbinson
Matthew Harbinson #2208
Male U/15
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
42
(246)
U/15
42
00:01:37.62
Male
246
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:43.64
4:02 min/km
274
45
274
00:04:07.84
3:03 min/km
148
31
148
247
2221
Thomas Hilditch
Thomas Hilditch #2221
Male U/16
00:14:51.66
00:14:51.66
48
(247)
U/16
48
00:01:39.63
Male
247
MAZENOD
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:50.90
4:05 min/km
328
58
328
00:04:00.76
2:58 min/km
80
16
80
248
1117
Evan Lowin-Bock
Evan Lowin-Bock #1117
Male U/15
00:14:51.70
00:14:51.70
43
(248)
U/15
43
00:01:37.83
Male
248
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:33.48
3:59 min/km
221
36
221
00:04:18.21
3:11 min/km
324
72
324
249
3164
Adam Italiano
Adam Italiano #3164
Male U/19
00:14:52.01
00:14:52.01
130
(249)
U/19
130
00:03:07.20
Male
249
SERVITE
5
3:43 min/km
00:10:17.72
3:53 min/km
146
94
146
00:04:34.29
3:23 min/km
687
202
687
250
3966
Ethan Schimpf
Ethan Schimpf #3966
Male U/15
00:14:52.31
00:14:52.31
44
(250)
U/15
44
00:01:38.44
Male
250
SWAN VALLEY
1
3:43 min/km
00:10:43.23
4:02 min/km
271
43
271
00:04:09.07
3:04 min/km
158
33
158
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 5 of 41 (2034 items)