Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
201
8
Mitchel GEARING
Mitchel GEARING #8
Male Y07
00:27:21.50
00:27:21.50
27
(201)
Y07
27
00:06:50.24
Male
201
GRAN
5:41 min/km
202
388
Matthew ADAMS
Matthew ADAMS #388
Male Y09
00:27:24.30
00:27:24.30
32
(202)
Y09
32
00:07:46.66
Male
202
ALBI
5:42 min/km
203
447
Ryan WARDEN
Ryan WARDEN #447
Male Y09
00:27:25.29
00:27:25.29
33
(203)
Y09
33
00:07:47.65
Male
203
TEMP
5:42 min/km
204
424
Adrian CICHOCKI
Adrian CICHOCKI #424
Male Y09
00:27:26.79
00:27:26.79
34
(204)
Y09
34
00:07:49.15
Male
204
ALBI
5:43 min/km
205
423
Jordan CIAPONI
Jordan CIAPONI #423
Male Y09
00:27:27.75
00:27:27.75
35
(205)
Y09
35
00:07:50.11
Male
205
ALBI
5:43 min/km
206
816
Cameron HEATH
Cameron HEATH #816
Male Y12
00:27:30.05
00:27:30.05
34
(206)
Y12
34
00:09:57.76
Male
206
GRAN
5:43 min/km
207
64
Michael DEGASPERIS
Michael DEGASPERIS #64
Male Y07
00:27:34.79
00:27:34.79
28
(207)
Y07
28
00:07:03.53
Male
207
GERA
5:44 min/km
208
542
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #542
Male Y10
00:27:37.00
00:27:37.00
42
(208)
Y10
42
00:08:40.87
Male
208
CEBU
5:45 min/km
209
463
Brayden IVES
Brayden IVES #463
Male Y10
00:27:39.55
00:27:39.55
43
(209)
Y10
43
00:08:43.41
Male
209
GRAN
5:45 min/km
210
511
Nicholas BROWNE
Nicholas BROWNE #511
Male Y10
00:27:42.53
00:27:42.53
44
(210)
Y10
44
00:08:46.40
Male
210
CEBU
5:46 min/km
211
606
Mark FETHERSTON
Mark FETHERSTON #606
Male Y11
00:27:43.03
00:27:43.03
37
(211)
Y11
37
00:08:42.65
Male
211
GERA
5:46 min/km
212
62
Jedd CONEY
Jedd CONEY #62
Male Y07
00:27:44.39
00:27:44.39
29
(212)
Y07
29
00:07:13.13
Male
212
GERA
5:46 min/km
213
288
Jay VLETTER
Jay VLETTER #288
Male Y08
00:27:46.29
00:27:46.29
29
(213)
Y08
29
00:07:52.01
Male
213
TEMP
5:47 min/km
214
749
Lachlan ROBINSON
Lachlan ROBINSON #749
Male Y12
00:27:47.72
00:27:47.72
35
(214)
Y12
35
00:10:15.42
Male
214
CEBU
5:47 min/km
215
381
Gavin PASSMORE
Gavin PASSMORE #381
Male Y09
00:27:51.04
00:27:51.04
36
(215)
Y09
36
00:08:13.40
Male
215
GAVI
5:48 min/km
216
361
Reuben BROWN
Reuben BROWN #361
Male Y09
00:27:51.58
00:27:51.58
37
(216)
Y09
37
00:08:13.94
Male
216
GAVI
5:48 min/km
217
688
Aidan HOSKING
Aidan HOSKING #688
Male Y11
00:28:01.85
00:28:01.85
38
(217)
Y11
38
00:09:01.46
Male
217
GERA
5:50 min/km
218
4
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #4
Male Y07
00:28:02.50
00:28:02.50
30
(218)
Y07
30
00:07:31.24
Male
218
CEBU
5:50 min/km
219
6
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #6
Male Y07
00:28:02.51
00:28:02.51
31
(219)
Y07
31
00:07:31.25
Male
219
GERA
5:50 min/km
220
585
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #585
Male Y10
00:28:10.52
00:28:10.52
45
(220)
Y10
45
00:09:14.38
Male
220
GRAN
5:52 min/km
221
63
Blake DAVEY
Blake DAVEY #63
Male Y07
00:28:11.88
00:28:11.88
32
(221)
Y07
32
00:07:40.62
Male
221
GRAN
5:52 min/km
222
552
Jamie GRUMBALL
Jamie GRUMBALL #552
Male Y10
00:28:12.30
00:28:12.30
46
(222)
Y10
46
00:09:16.16
Male
222
GERA
5:52 min/km
223
710
Jayden DRY
Jayden DRY #710
Male Y11
00:28:16.08
00:28:16.08
39
(223)
Y11
39
00:09:15.70
Male
223
ALBI
5:53 min/km
224
370
Mason HOULAHAN
Mason HOULAHAN #370
Male Y09
00:28:16.55
00:28:16.55
38
(224)
Y09
38
00:08:38.91
Male
224
GRAN
5:53 min/km
225
878
Glenn PABST
Glenn PABST #878
Male Staff
00:28:17.79
00:28:17.79
6
(225)
Staff
6
00:06:59.31
Male
225
5:53 min/km
226
630
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #630
Male Y11
00:28:25.82
00:28:25.82
40
(226)
Y11
40
00:09:25.44
Male
226
GAVI
5:55 min/km
227
708
James COLEBROOK
James COLEBROOK #708
Male Y11
00:28:25.82
00:28:25.82
41
(227)
Y11
41
00:09:25.44
Male
227
GERA
5:55 min/km
228
178
Reeve CHESTER
Reeve CHESTER #178
Male Y08
00:28:27.29
00:28:27.29
30
(228)
Y08
30
00:08:33.01
Male
228
GERA
5:55 min/km
229
397
Lachlan ELLIS
Lachlan ELLIS #397
Male Y09
00:28:30.80
00:28:30.80
39
(229)
Y09
39
00:08:53.16
Male
229
GERA
5:56 min/km
230
577
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #577
Male Y10
00:28:34.98
00:28:34.98
47
(230)
Y10
47
00:09:38.84
Male
230
ALBI
5:57 min/km
231
108
Ryan MITCHELMORE
Ryan MITCHELMORE #108
Male Y07
00:28:35.23
00:28:35.23
33
(231)
Y07
33
00:08:03.97
Male
231
GAVI
5:57 min/km
232
260
Samuel TORMEY
Samuel TORMEY #260
Male Y08
00:28:35.99
00:28:35.99
31
(232)
Y08
31
00:08:41.72
Male
232
TEMP
5:57 min/km
233
61
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #61
Male Y07
00:28:47.24
00:28:47.24
34
(233)
Y07
34
00:08:15.98
Male
233
ALBI
5:59 min/km
234
672
Alec VANZETTI
Alec VANZETTI #672
Male Y11
00:28:47.69
00:28:47.69
42
(234)
Y11
42
00:09:47.31
Male
234
CEBU
5:59 min/km
235
605
Caleb DELUAO
Caleb DELUAO #605
Male Y11
00:28:48.49
00:28:48.49
43
(235)
Y11
43
00:09:48.11
Male
235
CEBU
6:00 min/km
236
435
Dylan KRAMER
Dylan KRAMER #435
Male Y09
00:28:50.80
00:28:50.80
40
(236)
Y09
40
00:09:13.16
Male
236
ALBI
6:00 min/km
237
322
Zane STRUTHERS
Zane STRUTHERS #322
Male Y09
00:28:52.05
00:28:52.05
41
(237)
Y09
41
00:09:14.41
Male
237
TEMP
6:00 min/km
238
854
Hezron VILLAMAR
Hezron VILLAMAR #854
Male Y12
00:28:58.79
00:28:58.79
36
(238)
Y12
36
00:11:26.49
Male
238
GRAN
6:02 min/km
239
470
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #470
Male Y10
00:29:03.56
00:29:03.56
48
(239)
Y10
48
00:10:07.42
Male
239
GRAN
6:03 min/km
240
195
Joshua NEWTON
Joshua NEWTON #195
Male Y08
00:29:07.23
00:29:07.23
32
(240)
Y08
32
00:09:12.96
Male
240
GAVI
6:04 min/km
241
96
Lachlan DEVLIN
Lachlan DEVLIN #96
Male Y07
00:29:14.48
00:29:14.48
35
(241)
Y07
35
00:08:43.22
Male
241
GERA
6:05 min/km
242
705
Blake BOYS
Blake BOYS #705
Male Y11
00:29:15.06
00:29:15.06
44
(242)
Y11
44
00:10:14.67
Male
242
GERA
6:05 min/km
243
3
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #3
Male Y07
00:29:17.99
00:29:17.99
36
(243)
Y07
36
00:08:46.73
Male
243
GERA
6:06 min/km
244
323
Struan TOOTH
Struan TOOTH #323
Male Y09
00:29:20.29
00:29:20.29
42
(244)
Y09
42
00:09:42.65
Male
244
TEMP
6:06 min/km
245
395
Jay CRITCH
Jay CRITCH #395
Male Y09
00:29:20.32
00:29:20.32
43
(245)
Y09
43
00:09:42.68
Male
245
CEBU
6:06 min/km
246
239
Luke FABRIZIANI
Luke FABRIZIANI #239
Male Y08
00:29:22.50
00:29:22.50
33
(246)
Y08
33
00:09:28.23
Male
246
GERA
6:07 min/km
247
328
Samuel CHAPLIN
Samuel CHAPLIN #328
Male Y09
00:29:23.77
00:29:23.77
44
(247)
Y09
44
00:09:46.13
Male
247
ALBI
6:07 min/km
248
614
Panashe KUZAMBA
Panashe KUZAMBA #614
Male Y11
00:29:24.78
00:29:24.78
45
(248)
Y11
45
00:10:24.39
Male
248
CEBU
6:07 min/km
249
296
Benjamin CALAIS
Benjamin CALAIS #296
Male Y09
00:29:25.41
00:29:25.41
45
(249)
Y09
45
00:09:47.77
Male
249
ALBI
6:07 min/km
250
680
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #680
Male Y11
00:29:26.06
00:29:26.06
46
(250)
Y11
46
00:10:25.67
Male
250
ALBI
6:07 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 5 of 18 (866 items)