John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
201
13
Liam EGAN
Liam EGAN #13
Male Y07
00:21:37.21
00:21:37.21
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:06:08.95
Male
154
DURH
39
6:10 min/km
00:00:14.85
202
683
Luka DAVIS
Luka DAVIS #683
Female Y07
00:21:38.90
00:21:38.90
11
(48)
Y07
11
00:05:12.88
Female
48
ROEB
25
6:11 min/km
00:00:16.78
203
204
Rylee DAVIES
Rylee DAVIES #204
Female Y08
00:21:39.17
00:21:39.17
10
(49)
Y08
10
00:03:56.81
Female
49
KELM
40
6:11 min/km
204
498
Daniel SAAD
Daniel SAAD #498
Male Y12
00:21:40.70
00:21:40.70
25
(155)
Y12
25
00:09:41.56
Male
155
NEWB
38
6:11 min/km
00:00:15.98
205
159
Jayden TEO
Jayden TEO #159
Male Y12
00:21:41.97
00:21:41.97
26
(156)
Y12
26
00:09:42.83
Male
156
DURH
40
6:11 min/km
00:00:18.01
206
693
Anthony LIEU
Anthony LIEU #693
Male Y07
00:21:43.59
00:21:43.59
21
(157)
Y07
21
00:06:15.33
Male
157
ROEB
26
6:12 min/km
00:00:13.73
207
511
Elisha ABRAHAM
Elisha ABRAHAM #511
Male Y07
00:21:45.17
00:21:45.17
22
(158)
Y07
22
00:06:16.91
Male
158
PARM
30
6:12 min/km
00:00:15.78
208
291
Andrew DUDLEY
Andrew DUDLEY #291
Male Y11
00:21:48.59
00:21:48.59
22
(159)
Y11
22
00:07:52.21
Male
159
KELM
41
6:13 min/km
00:00:23.17
209
803
Tylor MCINTOSH
Tylor MCINTOSH #803
Female Y11
00:21:48.69
00:21:48.69
4
(50)
Y11
4
00:06:24.56
Female
50
ROEB
27
6:13 min/km
00:00:24.24
210
379
Jessica HAWKINS
Jessica HAWKINS #379
Female Y08
00:21:48.95
00:21:48.95
11
(51)
Y08
11
00:04:06.60
Female
51
NEWB
39
6:13 min/km
00:00:27.97
211
983
Raymond NGUYEN
Raymond NGUYEN #983
Male Y11
00:21:49.69
00:21:49.69
23
(160)
Y11
23
00:07:53.32
Male
160
SAND
34
6:14 min/km
00:00:16.61
212
990
Georgia SYME
Georgia SYME #990
Female Y11
00:21:49.69
00:21:49.69
5
(52)
Y11
5
00:06:25.56
Female
52
SAND
35
6:14 min/km
00:00:19.61
213
811
Emma PINNERI
Emma PINNERI #811
Female Y11
00:21:52.99
00:21:52.99
6
(53)
Y11
6
00:06:28.86
Female
53
ROEB
28
6:15 min/km
214
420
Aviane ANTUNOVICH
Aviane ANTUNOVICH #420
Female Y10
00:21:53.97
00:21:53.97
10
(54)
Y10
10
00:05:42.69
Female
54
NEWB
40
6:15 min/km
00:00:16.61
215
529
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #529
Female Y07
00:21:56.86
00:21:56.86
12
(55)
Y07
12
00:05:30.83
Female
55
PARM
31
6:16 min/km
00:00:18.02
216
452
Jesse BRAY
Jesse BRAY #452
Male Y11
00:21:57.11
00:21:57.11
24
(161)
Y11
24
00:08:00.73
Male
161
NEWB
41
6:16 min/km
00:00:23.05
217
573
Alexandra HOUAREAU
Alexandra HOUAREAU #573
Female Y09
00:21:57.68
00:21:57.68
11
(56)
Y09
11
00:05:46.59
Female
56
PARM
32
6:16 min/km
00:00:14.80
218
781
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #781
Male Y10
00:22:02.29
00:22:02.29
28
(162)
Y10
28
00:09:16.46
Male
162
ROEB
29
6:17 min/km
00:00:19.82
219
356
Kaan KADI
Kaan KADI #356
Male Y07
00:22:03.80
00:22:03.80
23
(163)
Y07
23
00:06:35.54
Male
163
NEWB
42
6:18 min/km
00:00:15.36
220
873
Reid WITTS
Reid WITTS #873
Male Y07
00:22:04.21
00:22:04.21
24
(164)
Y07
24
00:06:35.95
Male
164
SAND
36
6:18 min/km
00:00:15.56
221
409
Charli NUTTALL
Charli NUTTALL #409
Female Y09
00:22:08.68
00:22:08.68
12
(57)
Y09
12
00:05:57.59
Female
57
NEWB
43
6:19 min/km
00:00:17.07
222
605
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #605
Male Y10
00:22:09.26
00:22:09.26
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:09:23.43
Male
165
PARM
33
6:19 min/km
00:00:14.32
223
247
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #247
Female Y09
00:22:09.62
00:22:09.62
13
(58)
Y09
13
00:05:58.53
Female
58
KELM
42
6:19 min/km
00:00:16.90
224
90
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #90
Female Y10
00:22:09.67
00:22:09.67
11
(59)
Y10
11
00:05:58.39
Female
59
DURH
41
6:19 min/km
00:00:17.37
225
947
Jade GUEST
Jade GUEST #947
Female Y10
00:22:11.51
00:22:11.51
12
(60)
Y10
12
00:06:00.23
Female
60
SAND
37
6:20 min/km
00:00:18.61
226
77
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN #77
Male Y09
00:22:11.68
00:22:11.68
29
(166)
Y09
29
00:08:32.07
Male
166
DURH
42
6:20 min/km
00:00:20.41
227
58
Jonathan AUNG
Jonathan AUNG #58
Male Y09
00:22:13.12
00:22:13.12
30
(167)
Y09
30
00:08:33.51
Male
167
DURH
43
6:20 min/km
228
447
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #447
Male Y10
00:22:13.75
00:22:13.75
30
(168)
Y10
30
00:09:27.92
Male
168
NEWB
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:20.29
229
88
Prince CRUZ
Prince CRUZ #88
Male Y10
00:22:14.95
00:22:14.95
31
(169)
Y10
31
00:09:29.12
Male
169
DURH
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:19.21
230
48
Ethan LEMONS
Ethan LEMONS #48
Male Y08
00:22:19.00
00:22:19.00
35
(170)
Y08
35
00:07:54.87
Male
170
DURH
45
6:22 min/km
00:00:28.36
231
129
Louise KAYES
Louise KAYES #129
Female Y11
00:22:19.15
00:22:19.15
7
(61)
Y11
7
00:06:55.02
Female
61
DURH
46
6:22 min/km
00:00:19.87
232
798
Noah JENKINS
Noah JENKINS #798
Male Y11
00:22:19.36
00:22:19.36
25
(171)
Y11
25
00:08:22.98
Male
171
ROEB
30
6:22 min/km
00:00:19.61
233
31
Tama BEATON
Tama BEATON #31
Female Y08
00:22:19.62
00:22:19.62
12
(62)
Y08
12
00:04:37.27
Female
62
DURH
47
6:22 min/km
00:00:14.85
234
258
Lucy EPSKAMP
Lucy EPSKAMP #258
Female Y10
00:22:19.92
00:22:19.92
13
(63)
Y10
13
00:06:08.64
Female
63
KELM
43
6:22 min/km
00:00:21.66
235
726
Shanae PATRICK
Shanae PATRICK #726
Female Y08
00:22:29.17
00:22:29.17
13
(64)
Y08
13
00:04:46.82
Female
64
ROEB
31
6:25 min/km
00:00:17.13
236
601
David PHAN
David PHAN #601
Male Y10
00:22:34.69
00:22:34.69
32
(172)
Y10
32
00:09:48.86
Male
172
PARM
34
6:27 min/km
00:00:18.78
237
175
Harrison CHRISTENSEN
Harrison CHRISTENSEN #175
Male Y07
00:22:35.42
00:22:35.42
25
(173)
Y07
25
00:07:07.16
Male
173
KELM
44
6:27 min/km
00:00:25.16
238
1008
Joshua MACMASTER
Joshua MACMASTER #1008
Male Y12
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
27
(174)
Y12
27
00:10:37.42
Male
174
SAND
38
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.63
239
28
Teneisha ALAGODA
Teneisha ALAGODA #28
Female Y08
00:22:36.56
00:22:36.56
14
(65)
Y08
14
00:04:54.21
Female
65
DURH
48
6:27 min/km
00:00:20.00
240
1007
Tyler LORENCS
Tyler LORENCS #1007
Male Y12
00:22:37.14
00:22:37.14
28
(175)
Y12
28
00:10:38.00
Male
175
SAND
39
6:27 min/km
00:00:28.41
241
746
Dylan NGUYEN
Dylan NGUYEN #746
Male Y09
00:22:38.63
00:22:38.63
31
(176)
Y09
31
00:08:59.02
Male
176
ROEB
32
6:28 min/km
00:00:20.41
242
810
Jaedan PHAM
Jaedan PHAM #810
Male Y11
00:22:39.74
00:22:39.74
26
(177)
Y11
26
00:08:43.36
Male
177
ROEB
33
6:28 min/km
00:00:09.87
243
57
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #57
Female Y09
00:22:42.93
00:22:42.93
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:06:31.84
Female
66
DURH
49
6:29 min/km
00:00:16.88
244
374
Lachlan DARGIE
Lachlan DARGIE #374
Male Y08
00:22:43.42
00:22:43.42
36
(178)
Y08
36
00:08:19.29
Male
178
NEWB
45
6:29 min/km
00:00:20.79
245
174
Kyan BOYD
Kyan BOYD #174
Male Y07
00:22:45.92
00:22:45.92
26
(179)
Y07
26
00:07:17.66
Male
179
KELM
45
6:30 min/km
00:00:25.36
246
912
Cody HILL
Cody HILL #912
Male Y09
00:22:49.66
00:22:49.66
32
(180)
Y09
32
00:09:10.05
Male
180
SAND
40
6:31 min/km
00:00:24.86
247
241
Blake MERCER
Blake MERCER #241
Male Y09
00:22:50.88
00:22:50.88
33
(181)
Y09
33
00:09:11.27
Male
181
KELM
46
6:31 min/km
248
915
Madelyn JONES
Madelyn JONES #915
Female Y09
00:22:51.13
00:22:51.13
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:06:40.04
Female
67
SAND
41
6:31 min/km
00:00:18.30
249
270
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #270
Male Y10
00:22:51.19
00:22:51.19
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:10:05.36
Male
182
KELM
47
6:31 min/km
00:00:22.73
250
736
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #736
Male Y09
00:22:54.59
00:22:54.59
34
(183)
Y09
34
00:09:14.98
Male
183
ROEB
34
6:32 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (992 items)