John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
283
214
Ryan LAM
Ryan LAM #214
Male Y08
00:23:47.04
00:23:47.04
38
(201)
Y08
38
00:09:22.91
Male
201
KELM
53
6:47 min/km
284
869
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #869
Male Y07
00:23:55.63
00:23:55.63
30
(202)
Y07
30
00:08:27.37
Male
202
SAND
48
6:50 min/km
00:00:17.52
285
80
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN
Darshanamurthi VIGNESWARAN #80
Male Y09
00:23:58.56
00:23:58.56
43
(203)
Y09
43
00:10:18.95
Male
203
DURH
55
6:51 min/km
00:00:15.03
286
104
William STAGG
William STAGG #104
Male Y10
00:24:03.23
00:24:03.23
36
(204)
Y10
36
00:11:17.40
Male
204
DURH
56
6:52 min/km
00:00:16.33
287
100
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #100
Male Y10
00:24:10.69
00:24:10.69
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:11:24.86
Male
205
DURH
57
6:54 min/km
00:00:10.36
288
176
Henry EPSKAMP
Henry EPSKAMP #176
Male Y07
00:24:10.75
00:24:10.75
31
(206)
Y07
31
00:08:42.49
Male
206
KELM
54
6:54 min/km
00:00:21.16
289
583
Brodie SHIRLOW
Brodie SHIRLOW #583
Male Y09
00:24:12.43
00:24:12.43
44
(207)
Y09
44
00:10:32.82
Male
207
PARM
40
6:54 min/km
00:00:18.08
290
596
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #596
Male Y10
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
38
(208)
Y10
38
00:11:26.86
Male
208
PARM
41
6:55 min/km
00:00:19.02
291
866
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #866
Male Y07
00:24:15.06
00:24:15.06
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:08:46.80
Male
209
SAND
49
6:55 min/km
00:00:16.79
293
940
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #940
Male Y10
00:24:17.15
00:24:17.15
39
(210)
Y10
39
00:11:31.32
Male
210
SAND
50
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.36
294
954
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #954
Male Y10
00:24:18.58
00:24:18.58
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:11:32.75
Male
211
SAND
51
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.20
300
330
Reilly SCOTT
Reilly SCOTT #330
Male Y12
00:24:21.93
00:24:21.93
31
(212)
Y12
31
00:12:22.79
Male
212
KELM
55
6:57 min/km
00:00:10.37
302
777
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #777
Male Y10
00:24:26.44
00:24:26.44
41
(213)
Y10
41
00:11:40.61
Male
213
ROEB
41
6:58 min/km
303
705
Simon WRIGHT
Simon WRIGHT #705
Male Y07
00:24:27.17
00:24:27.17
33
(214)
Y07
33
00:08:58.91
Male
214
ROEB
42
6:59 min/km
00:00:23.61
305
272
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #272
Male Y10
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
42
(215)
Y10
42
00:11:45.36
Male
215
KELM
56
7:00 min/km
00:00:32.52
306
757
Adam WRIGHT
Adam WRIGHT #757
Male Y09
00:24:32.88
00:24:32.88
45
(216)
Y09
45
00:10:53.27
Male
216
ROEB
43
7:00 min/km
00:00:25.35
307
589
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #589
Male Y10
00:24:36.37
00:24:36.37
43
(217)
Y10
43
00:11:50.54
Male
217
PARM
44
7:01 min/km
00:00:21.61
313
862
Tyler MOYLE
Tyler MOYLE #862
Male Y07
00:24:55.09
00:24:55.09
34
(218)
Y07
34
00:09:26.83
Male
218
SAND
53
7:07 min/km
00:00:23.11
315
715
George HUANG
George HUANG #715
Male Y08
00:25:08.42
00:25:08.42
39
(219)
Y08
39
00:10:44.29
Male
219
ROEB
45
7:10 min/km
316
17
Denzel LIM
Denzel LIM #17
Male Y07
00:25:13.07
00:25:13.07
35
(220)
Y07
35
00:09:44.81
Male
220
DURH
60
7:12 min/km
00:00:17.81
317
219
Austin NGUYEN
Austin NGUYEN #219
Male Y08
00:25:14.43
00:25:14.43
40
(221)
Y08
40
00:10:50.29
Male
221
KELM
60
7:12 min/km
00:00:21.20
320
209
Ayden GRAHAM
Ayden GRAHAM #209
Male Y08
00:25:24.60
00:25:24.60
41
(222)
Y08
41
00:11:00.46
Male
222
KELM
61
7:15 min/km
00:00:28.10
336
1014
Scott RUTLAND
Scott RUTLAND #1014
Male Y12
00:25:46.20
00:25:46.20
32
(223)
Y12
32
00:13:47.07
Male
223
SAND
57
7:21 min/km
00:00:28.41
337
393
Aaron CALDWELL
Aaron CALDWELL #393
Male Y09
00:25:55.93
00:25:55.93
46
(224)
Y09
46
00:12:16.32
Male
224
NEWB
60
7:24 min/km
00:00:25.48
339
137
Joshua TRAUTH
Joshua TRAUTH #137
Male Y11
00:25:59.95
00:25:59.95
28
(225)
Y11
28
00:12:03.57
Male
225
DURH
64
7:25 min/km
341
977
Phu Khanh HUYNH
Phu Khanh HUYNH #977
Male Y11
00:26:00.95
00:26:00.95
29
(226)
Y11
29
00:12:04.58
Male
226
SAND
59
7:25 min/km
342
973
Ben HASKETT
Ben HASKETT #973
Male Y11
00:26:01.70
00:26:01.70
30
(227)
Y11
30
00:12:05.32
Male
227
SAND
60
7:26 min/km
00:00:26.61
346
833
Oliver MIRCO
Oliver MIRCO #833
Male Y12
00:26:04.38
00:26:04.38
33
(228)
Y12
33
00:14:05.24
Male
228
ROEB
50
7:26 min/km
00:00:19.83
347
965
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #965
Male Y10
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
44
(229)
Y10
44
00:13:19.77
Male
229
SAND
61
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.74
348
744
Edward MIRCO
Edward MIRCO #744
Male Y09
00:26:06.18
00:26:06.18
47
(230)
Y09
47
00:12:26.57
Male
230
ROEB
51
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.86
349
711
Reece HARDINGHAM
Reece HARDINGHAM #711
Male Y08
00:26:06.68
00:26:06.68
42
(231)
Y08
42
00:11:42.55
Male
231
ROEB
52
7:27 min/km
00:00:17.73
350
716
Andrew KAKULAS
Andrew KAKULAS #716
Male Y08
00:26:09.57
00:26:09.57
43
(232)
Y08
43
00:11:45.43
Male
232
ROEB
53
7:28 min/km
00:00:18.54
352
724
Alex NGUYEN
Alex NGUYEN #724
Male Y08
00:26:11.93
00:26:11.93
44
(233)
Y08
44
00:11:47.79
Male
233
ROEB
54
7:29 min/km
00:00:21.36
354
729
Zander THOMSON
Zander THOMSON #729
Male Y08
00:26:15.68
00:26:15.68
45
(234)
Y08
45
00:11:51.54
Male
234
ROEB
55
7:30 min/km
00:00:13.24
359
840
Hayden WOODS
Hayden WOODS #840
Male Y12
00:26:22.70
00:26:22.70
34
(235)
Y12
34
00:14:23.57
Male
235
ROEB
58
7:32 min/km
00:00:11.61
360
650
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #650
Male Y12
00:26:22.72
00:26:22.72
35
(236)
Y12
35
00:14:23.58
Male
236
PARM
47
7:32 min/km
00:00:16.97
363
660
Alexander MITICH
Alexander MITICH #660
Male Y12
00:26:25.65
00:26:25.65
36
(237)
Y12
36
00:14:26.52
Male
237
PARM
48
7:33 min/km
00:00:18.61
369
165
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #165
Male Y12
00:26:35.46
00:26:35.46
37
(238)
Y12
37
00:14:36.33
Male
238
DURH
69
7:35 min/km
00:00:24.74
372
141
Kristian ATKINS
Kristian ATKINS #141
Male Y12
00:26:42.96
00:26:42.96
38
(239)
Y12
38
00:14:43.82
Male
239
DURH
71
7:37 min/km
00:00:18.44
373
657
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #657
Male Y12
00:26:44.84
00:26:44.84
39
(240)
Y12
39
00:14:45.71
Male
240
PARM
50
7:38 min/km
00:00:17.81
374
33
Darshan BUDHATHOKI
Darshan BUDHATHOKI #33
Male Y08
00:26:48.62
00:26:48.62
46
(241)
Y08
46
00:12:24.48
Male
241
DURH
72
7:39 min/km
00:00:27.96
375
123
Alain DE JESUS
Alain DE JESUS #123
Male Y11
00:26:53.38
00:26:53.38
31
(242)
Y11
31
00:12:57.01
Male
242
DURH
73
7:40 min/km
00:00:11.61
377
1002
Tyler HILL
Tyler HILL #1002
Male Y12
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
40
(243)
Y12
40
00:14:56.07
Male
243
SAND
65
7:41 min/km
00:00:27.69
379
812
Alexander PRENTICE
Alexander PRENTICE #812
Male Y11
00:26:56.46
00:26:56.46
32
(244)
Y11
32
00:13:00.08
Male
244
ROEB
60
7:41 min/km
00:00:25.03
383
622
Anthony COLANGELO
Anthony COLANGELO #622
Male Y11
00:27:04.20
00:27:04.20
33
(245)
Y11
33
00:13:07.82
Male
245
PARM
51
7:44 min/km
00:00:20.10
384
244
Cooper SCOTT
Cooper SCOTT #244
Male Y09
00:27:05.84
00:27:05.84
48
(246)
Y09
48
00:13:26.23
Male
246
KELM
70
7:44 min/km
00:00:23.36
385
127
Liam HOOK
Liam HOOK #127
Male Y11
00:27:07.45
00:27:07.45
34
(247)
Y11
34
00:13:11.07
Male
247
DURH
75
7:44 min/km
395
400
Hayden HOWELL
Hayden HOWELL #400
Male Y09
00:27:17.94
00:27:17.94
49
(248)
Y09
49
00:13:38.33
Male
248
NEWB
67
7:47 min/km
00:00:20.87
396
917
Daniel LAWSON
Daniel LAWSON #917
Male Y09
00:27:19.02
00:27:19.02
50
(249)
Y09
50
00:13:39.41
Male
249
SAND
68
7:48 min/km
00:00:24.00
398
554
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI
Jonathan RAZMOVSKI #554
Male Y08
00:27:19.65
00:27:19.65
47
(250)
Y08
47
00:12:55.52
Male
250
PARM
54
7:48 min/km
00:00:15.50
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (992 items)