41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (233 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
490
63
Dianne BOULDEN
Dianne BOULDEN #63
Female 55-59
00:40:14
00:40:14
31
(201)
55-59
31
00:16:18
Female
201
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:16
25:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
493
176
Sharon GALLIERS
Sharon GALLIERS #176
Female 60-64
00:40:46
00:40:46
14
(202)
60-64
14
00:16:21
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:03
25:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
495
382
Karen PARBERY
Karen PARBERY #382
Female 55-59
00:41:12
00:41:12
32
(203)
55-59
32
00:17:16
Female
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:08
25:45 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
498
402
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #402
Female 65-69
00:42:05
00:42:05
11
(204)
65-69
11
00:13:49
Female
204
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
26:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
499
183
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #183
Female 70-74
00:42:18
00:42:18
6
(205)
70-74
6
00:10:27
Female
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:52:21
26:26 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
503
627
Sarah LONGHORN
Sarah LONGHORN #627
Female 45-49
00:42:54
00:42:54
26
(206)
45-49
26
00:20:02
Female
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
26:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
505
498
Elizabeth WARREN
Elizabeth WARREN #498
Female 55-59
00:44:19
00:44:19
33
(207)
55-59
33
00:20:23
Female
207
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
27:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
506
114
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #114
Female 55-59
00:44:23
00:44:23
34
(208)
55-59
34
00:20:27
Female
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:00
27:44 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
507
258
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #258
Female 55-59
00:44:25
00:44:25
35
(209)
55-59
35
00:20:29
Female
209
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:11
27:45 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
510
136
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #136
Female 65-69
00:44:31
00:44:31
12
(210)
65-69
12
00:16:15
Female
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:10
27:49 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
512
483
Di TWIGG
Di TWIGG #483
Female 60-64
00:45:10
00:45:10
15
(211)
60-64
15
00:20:44
Female
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
28:13 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
514
527
Jenni WOOD
Jenni WOOD #527
Female 50-54
00:45:52
00:45:52
22
(212)
50-54
22
00:18:49
Female
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
28:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
515
448
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #448
Female 65-69
00:45:53
00:45:53
13
(213)
65-69
13
00:17:37
Female
213
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
28:40 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
517
461
Raelene STOCKER
Raelene STOCKER #461
Female 45-49
00:46:34
00:46:34
27
(214)
45-49
27
00:23:41
Female
214
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:00
29:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
520
49
Gail BENNETT
Gail BENNETT #49
Female 55-59
00:47:24
00:47:24
36
(215)
55-59
36
00:23:28
Female
215
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:00
29:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
521
202
Roslyn HARKER
Roslyn HARKER #202
Female 65-69
00:47:53
00:47:53
14
(216)
65-69
14
00:19:37
Female
216
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:05
29:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
523
213
Rohan HAYHOW
Rohan HAYHOW #213
Female 40-44
00:48:09
00:48:09
23
(217)
40-44
23
00:23:23
Female
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
30:05 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
525
282
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #282
Female 55-59
00:49:16
00:49:16
37
(218)
55-59
37
00:25:20
Female
218
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:18
30:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
266
Samantha JONES
Samantha JONES #266
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:42
Wave 5 : Yellow
332
Roxanne MICHIELSEN
Roxanne MICHIELSEN #332
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
347
Kellie MOXHAM
Kellie MOXHAM #347
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Blue
301
Sophie LLOYD
Sophie LLOYD #301
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
228
Maddie HOAD
Maddie HOAD #228
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : White
193
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #193
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:50
Wave 1 : Red
51
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #51
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : Red
75
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #75
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
131
Tani DAVEY
Tani DAVEY #131
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
Wave 1 : Red
104
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #104
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
429
Nicky SCOTT
Nicky SCOTT #429
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : White
436
Marcella SHELHOT
Marcella SHELHOT #436
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
484
Diane TWIGG
Diane TWIGG #484
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
413
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #413
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
Wave 1 : Red
372
Andrea PAGANIN
Andrea PAGANIN #372
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Yellow
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (233 items)
© 2023