ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
240
843
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #843
Male U/15
00:14:58.18
00:14:58.18
47
(240)
U/15
47
00:01:43.22
Male
240
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.75
3:49 min/km
201
37
201
00:04:49.43
3:34 min/km
393
79
393
183
24
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #24
Male U/13
00:14:44.54
00:14:44.54
13
(183)
U/13
13
00:00:44.55
Male
183
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:08.84
3:49 min/km
202
8
202
00:04:35.69
3:24 min/km
158
14
158
182
384
Mark MANDIC
Mark MANDIC #384
Male U/16
00:14:44.33
00:14:44.33
56
(182)
U/16
56
00:02:03.48
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:08.88
3:49 min/km
203
63
203
00:04:35.45
3:24 min/km
156
40
156
218
1682
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1682
Male U/14
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
27
(218)
U/14
27
00:01:24.88
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:09.37
3:49 min/km
204
25
204
00:04:44.08
3:30 min/km
289
42
289
190
704
Brodie BATES
Brodie BATES #704
Male U/19
00:14:45.72
00:14:45.72
64
(190)
U/19
64
00:02:04.32
Male
190
EMMANUEL
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.39
3:49 min/km
205
72
205
00:04:36.33
3:24 min/km
167
56
167
273
2447
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #2447
Male U/19
00:15:06.39
00:15:06.39
80
(273)
U/19
80
00:02:24.99
Male
273
NAGLE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.39
3:49 min/km
206
73
206
00:04:56.99
3:39 min/km
561
133
561
187
1336
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #1336
Male U/19
00:14:45.35
00:14:45.35
62
(187)
U/19
62
00:02:03.95
Male
187
JOHN XXIII
2
3:41 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.40
3:49 min/km
207
74
207
00:04:35.95
3:24 min/km
159
52
159
155
2412
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #2412
Male U/13
00:14:37.40
00:14:37.40
10
(155)
U/13
10
00:00:37.40
Male
155
NAGLE
3
3:39 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.61
3:50 min/km
208
9
208
00:04:27.79
3:18 min/km
78
9
78
202
3963
Mitchell OLIVER
Mitchell OLIVER #3963
Male U/13
00:14:49.41
00:14:49.41
14
(202)
U/13
14
00:00:49.42
Male
202
TRANBY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.64
3:50 min/km
209
10
209
00:04:39.77
3:27 min/km
208
21
208
207
3751
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #3751
Male U/15
00:14:49.69
00:14:49.69
38
(207)
U/15
38
00:01:34.74
Male
207
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:09.68
3:50 min/km
210
38
210
00:04:40.01
3:27 min/km
214
42
214
292
2445
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #2445
Male U/16
00:15:08.79
00:15:08.79
82
(292)
U/16
82
00:02:27.93
Male
292
NAGLE
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.70
3:50 min/km
211
64
211
00:04:59.08
3:41 min/km
607
138
607
206
3771
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #3771
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
70
(206)
U/19
70
00:02:08.25
Male
206
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.85
3:50 min/km
212
75
212
00:04:39.80
3:27 min/km
211
67
211
145
290
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #290
Male U/14
00:14:34.80
00:14:34.80
15
(145)
U/14
15
00:01:06.23
Male
145
CAREY
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:10.17
3:50 min/km
213
26
213
00:04:24.63
3:16 min/km
61
8
61
230
544
David PUTTICK
David PUTTICK #544
Male U/15
00:14:56.15
00:14:56.15
44
(230)
U/15
44
00:01:41.20
Male
230
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:10.18
3:50 min/km
214
39
214
00:04:45.97
3:31 min/km
326
65
326
200
2663
Joshua MELENDEZ
Joshua MELENDEZ #2663
Male U/15
00:14:48.94
00:14:48.94
35
(200)
U/15
35
00:01:33.99
Male
200
PETER MOYES
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:10.38
3:50 min/km
215
40
215
00:04:38.56
3:26 min/km
191
40
191
210
3944
Pieter JACOBSZ
Pieter JACOBSZ #3944
Male U/19
00:14:50.67
00:14:50.67
72
(210)
U/19
72
00:02:09.26
Male
210
THORNLIE
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.41
3:50 min/km
216
76
216
00:04:40.25
3:27 min/km
220
70
220
224
2897
Bailey MILLAR
Bailey MILLAR #2897
Male U/14
00:14:54.62
00:14:54.62
29
(224)
U/14
29
00:01:26.04
Male
224
SACRED HEART
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:10.58
3:50 min/km
217
27
217
00:04:44.03
3:30 min/km
288
41
288
298
2688
Jack DUNNE
Jack DUNNE #2688
Male U/16
00:15:09.84
00:15:09.84
84
(298)
U/16
84
00:02:28.98
Male
298
PETER MOYES
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:10.70
3:50 min/km
218
65
218
00:04:59.13
3:41 min/km
610
139
610
135
2407
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #2407
Male U/13
00:14:31.89
00:14:31.89
8
(135)
U/13
8
00:00:31.90
Male
135
NAGLE
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:10.85
3:50 min/km
219
11
219
00:04:21.04
3:13 min/km
45
4
45
1165
1238
Leighton HANLEY
Leighton HANLEY #1238
Male U/16
00:17:42.79
00:17:42.79
213
(1165)
U/16
213
00:05:01.93
Male
1165
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.13
3:50 min/km
220
66
220
00:07:31.66
5:34 min/km
1472
272
1472
244
1627
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1627
Male U/16
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
70
(244)
U/16
70
00:02:18.64
Male
244
LA SALLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.32
3:50 min/km
221
67
221
00:04:48.18
3:33 min/km
368
93
368
211
2682
Ryan WALDRON
Ryan WALDRON #2682
Male U/16
00:14:51.12
00:14:51.12
62
(211)
U/16
62
00:02:10.27
Male
211
PETER MOYES
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.33
3:50 min/km
222
68
222
00:04:39.79
3:27 min/km
209
52
209
132
659
Riley LAWTON
Riley LAWTON #659
Male U/13
00:14:31.47
00:14:31.47
7
(132)
U/13
7
00:00:31.48
Male
132
EMMANUEL
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:11.46
3:50 min/km
223
12
223
00:04:20.01
3:12 min/km
37
2
37
221
702
Jared CROZIER
Jared CROZIER #702
Male U/16
00:14:53.58
00:14:53.58
65
(221)
U/16
65
00:02:12.73
Male
221
EMMANUEL
5
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.77
3:50 min/km
224
69
224
00:04:41.81
3:28 min/km
248
64
248
264
1676
Nicholas JAQUES
Nicholas JAQUES #1676
Male U/14
00:15:04.46
00:15:04.46
37
(264)
U/14
37
00:01:35.89
Male
264
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:11.92
3:50 min/km
225
28
225
00:04:52.54
3:36 min/km
464
75
464
231
2905
Jack BENNETT
Jack BENNETT #2905
Male U/14
00:14:56.30
00:14:56.30
30
(231)
U/14
30
00:01:27.72
Male
231
SACRED HEART
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:11.92
3:50 min/km
226
29
226
00:04:44.37
3:30 min/km
295
45
295
216
2879
Anton VINCIGUERRA
Anton VINCIGUERRA #2879
Male U/13
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
16
(216)
U/13
16
00:00:52.71
Male
216
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:12.07
3:50 min/km
227
13
227
00:04:40.62
3:27 min/km
225
24
225
177
574
Luke DOBSON
Luke DOBSON #574
Male U/16
00:14:42.86
00:14:42.86
52
(177)
U/16
52
00:02:02.01
Male
177
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:12.24
3:51 min/km
228
70
228
00:04:30.62
3:20 min/km
103
26
103
220
1386
Zac REED
Zac REED #1386
Male U/14
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
28
(220)
U/14
28
00:01:24.97
Male
220
KENNEDY
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.42
3:51 min/km
229
30
229
00:04:41.12
3:28 min/km
234
33
234
310
1620
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER
Marshall TAYLO-BECKER #1620
Male U/15
00:15:12.20
00:15:12.20
60
(310)
U/15
60
00:01:57.24
Male
310
LA SALLE
2
3:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.47
3:51 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:59.72
3:42 min/km
628
134
628
198
68
Angus HADWEN
Angus HADWEN #68
Male U/19
00:14:48.72
00:14:48.72
68
(198)
U/19
68
00:02:07.31
Male
198
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:12.66
3:51 min/km
231
77
231
00:04:36.05
3:24 min/km
161
54
161
232
534
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #534
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
45
(232)
U/15
45
00:01:41.38
Male
232
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.68
3:51 min/km
232
42
232
00:04:43.65
3:30 min/km
284
57
284
174
3731
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #3731
Male U/14
00:14:42.22
00:14:42.22
21
(174)
U/14
21
00:01:13.65
Male
174
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:40 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.91
3:51 min/km
233
31
233
00:04:29.31
3:19 min/km
89
13
89
203
684
Joshua VAN SEBILLE
Joshua VAN SEBILLE #684
Male U/15
00:14:49.42
00:14:49.42
37
(203)
U/15
37
00:01:34.46
Male
203
EMMANUEL
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.01
3:51 min/km
234
43
234
00:04:36.40
3:24 min/km
169
32
169
229
2666
Daniel ASHBY
Daniel ASHBY #2666
Male U/15
00:14:55.54
00:14:55.54
43
(229)
U/15
43
00:01:40.58
Male
229
PETER MOYES
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.18
3:51 min/km
235
44
235
00:04:42.35
3:29 min/km
257
49
257
214
578
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #578
Male U/16
00:14:51.32
00:14:51.32
63
(214)
U/16
63
00:02:10.47
Male
214
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.35
3:51 min/km
236
71
236
00:04:37.97
3:25 min/km
185
44
185
228
849
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #849
Male U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
66
(228)
U/16
66
00:02:14.36
Male
228
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
237
72
237
00:04:41.46
3:28 min/km
239
61
239
189
2209
Giacomo PADUANO
Giacomo PADUANO #2209
Male U/16
00:14:45.63
00:14:45.63
58
(189)
U/16
58
00:02:04.77
Male
189
MAZENOD
4
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
238
73
238
00:04:31.87
3:21 min/km
119
31
119
287
789
Michael COMPTON
Michael COMPTON #789
Male U/15
00:15:08.16
00:15:08.16
57
(287)
U/15
57
00:01:53.20
Male
287
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.83
3:51 min/km
239
45
239
00:04:54.32
3:38 min/km
502
106
502
213
2882
Nick EMES
Nick EMES #2882
Male U/13
00:14:51.22
00:14:51.22
15
(213)
U/13
15
00:00:51.23
Male
213
SACRED HEART
5
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:13.86
3:51 min/km
240
14
240
00:04:37.36
3:25 min/km
177
16
177
245
3537
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #3537
Male U/16
00:15:00.32
00:15:00.32
71
(245)
U/16
71
00:02:19.47
Male
245
MACKILLOP
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.95
3:51 min/km
241
74
241
00:04:46.37
3:32 min/km
332
85
332
201
3519
Beau GREEN
Beau GREEN #3519
Male U/15
00:14:49.37
00:14:49.37
36
(201)
U/15
36
00:01:34.41
Male
201
MACKILLOP
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.19
3:51 min/km
242
46
242
00:04:35.17
3:23 min/km
154
28
154
368
2167
Tarik ARBUCKLE
Tarik ARBUCKLE #2167
Male U/19
00:15:21.96
00:15:21.96
104
(368)
U/19
104
00:02:40.56
Male
368
MATER DEI
4
3:50 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:14.30
3:51 min/km
243
78
243
00:05:07.66
3:47 min/km
778
171
778
197
2189
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2189
Male U/14
00:14:48.55
00:14:48.55
24
(197)
U/14
24
00:01:19.97
Male
197
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:14.42
3:51 min/km
244
32
244
00:04:34.12
3:23 min/km
142
20
142
225
2738
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2738
Male U/15
00:14:54.72
00:14:54.72
41
(225)
U/15
41
00:01:39.77
Male
225
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.43
3:51 min/km
245
47
245
00:04:40.29
3:27 min/km
222
44
222
267
203
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #203
Male U/13
00:15:04.90
00:15:04.90
22
(267)
U/13
22
00:01:04.90
Male
267
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
3:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:14.52
3:51 min/km
246
15
246
00:04:50.38
3:35 min/km
417
58
417
293
1404
Blair MARLEY
Blair MARLEY #1404
Male U/16
00:15:08.90
00:15:08.90
83
(293)
U/16
83
00:02:28.04
Male
293
KENNEDY
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.58
3:51 min/km
247
75
247
00:04:54.31
3:38 min/km
501
121
501
238
1471
Brian GUARDADO
Brian GUARDADO #1471
Male U/16
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
68
(238)
U/16
68
00:02:16.98
Male
238
KINGSWAY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:15.01
3:52 min/km
248
76
248
00:04:42.82
3:29 min/km
267
68
267
222
1122
Shaun MILLER
Shaun MILLER #1122
Male U/19
00:14:53.73
00:14:53.73
74
(222)
U/19
74
00:02:12.33
Male
222
JOHN PAUL
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.10
3:52 min/km
249
79
249
00:04:38.63
3:26 min/km
192
62
192
261
2206
Joel NICHOLSON
Joel NICHOLSON #2206
Male U/16
00:15:03.78
00:15:03.78
77
(261)
U/16
77
00:02:22.92
Male
261
MAZENOD
5
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:15.19
3:52 min/km
250
77
250
00:04:48.59
3:33 min/km
379
96
379
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)