Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
97
487
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #487
Female Y11
00:19:01.61
00:19:01.61
15
(97)
Y11
15
00:05:25.83
Female
97
Forrest
286
6:20 min/km
Senior girls
393
490
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #490
Female Y11
00:34:31.42
00:34:31.42
50
(393)
Y11
50
00:20:55.64
Female
393
Forrest
0
11:30 min/km
Senior girls
386
491
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #491
Female Y11
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
47
(386)
Y11
47
00:20:36.98
Female
386
Forrest
0
11:24 min/km
Senior girls
422
492
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #492
Female Y11
00:35:52.37
00:35:52.37
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:22:16.59
Female
422
Forrest
0
11:57 min/km
Senior girls
255
494
Connie HASSELL
Connie HASSELL #494
Female Y12
00:25:27.53
00:25:27.53
22
(255)
Y12
22
00:12:59.24
Female
255
Forrest
279
8:29 min/km
Senior girls
381
500
Erin LOH
Erin LOH #500
Female Y12
00:34:06.26
00:34:06.26
53
(381)
Y12
53
00:21:37.97
Female
381
Forrest
0
11:22 min/km
Senior girls
232
503
Jodie LUMSDEN
Jodie LUMSDEN #503
Female Y12
00:24:17.36
00:24:17.36
18
(232)
Y12
18
00:11:49.07
Female
232
Forrest
283
8:05 min/km
Senior girls
382
513
Aimee PICCOLI
Aimee PICCOLI #513
Female Y12
00:34:06.58
00:34:06.58
54
(382)
Y12
54
00:21:38.29
Female
382
Forrest
0
11:22 min/km
Senior girls
12
514
Catherine REILLY
Catherine REILLY #514
Female Y12
00:13:56.28
00:13:56.28
3
(12)
Y12
3
00:01:27.99
Female
12
Forrest
298
4:38 min/km
Senior girls
174
515
Danica ROBERTS
Danica ROBERTS #515
Female Y12
00:21:45.67
00:21:45.67
10
(174)
Y12
10
00:09:17.38
Female
174
Forrest
291
7:15 min/km
Senior girls
211
518
Felicia LAI
Felicia LAI #518
Female Y12
00:23:25.25
00:23:25.25
14
(211)
Y12
14
00:10:56.96
Female
211
Forrest
287
7:48 min/km
Senior girls
230
519
Stephanie LAI
Stephanie LAI #519
Female Y12
00:24:10.27
00:24:10.27
16
(230)
Y12
16
00:11:41.98
Female
230
Forrest
285
8:03 min/km
Senior girls
275
520
Rachel LEE
Rachel LEE #520
Female Y12
00:27:03.32
00:27:03.32
25
(275)
Y12
25
00:14:35.03
Female
275
Forrest
276
9:01 min/km
Senior girls
235
521
Courtney LUN
Courtney LUN #521
Female Y12
00:24:18.22
00:24:18.22
20
(235)
Y12
20
00:11:49.93
Female
235
Forrest
281
8:06 min/km
Senior girls
295
522
Catherine MASTURI
Catherine MASTURI #522
Female Y12
00:28:14.10
00:28:14.10
27
(295)
Y12
27
00:15:45.81
Female
295
Forrest
274
9:24 min/km
Senior girls
109
524
Savannah MITCHELL
Savannah MITCHELL #524
Female Y12
00:19:45.82
00:19:45.82
7
(109)
Y12
7
00:07:17.53
Female
109
Forrest
294
6:35 min/km
Senior girls
296
527
Zoe NEWELL
Zoe NEWELL #527
Female Y12
00:28:14.61
00:28:14.61
28
(296)
Y12
28
00:15:46.32
Female
296
Forrest
273
9:24 min/km
Senior girls
330
528
Naomi NINAN
Naomi NINAN #528
Female Y12
00:31:18.27
00:31:18.27
32
(330)
Y12
32
00:18:49.98
Female
330
Forrest
0
10:26 min/km
Senior girls
368
530
Hannah OGILVY
Hannah OGILVY #530
Female Y12
00:33:56.49
00:33:56.49
47
(368)
Y12
47
00:21:28.20
Female
368
Forrest
0
11:18 min/km
Senior girls
229
531
Jordan PARKIN
Jordan PARKIN #531
Female Y12
00:24:10.11
00:24:10.11
15
(229)
Y12
15
00:11:41.82
Female
229
Forrest
286
8:03 min/km
Senior girls
367
538
Claire ROGERS
Claire ROGERS #538
Female Y12
00:33:55.78
00:33:55.78
46
(367)
Y12
46
00:21:27.49
Female
367
Forrest
0
11:18 min/km
Senior girls
409
541
Emma SHAW
Emma SHAW #541
Female Y12
00:35:07.61
00:35:07.61
57
(409)
Y12
57
00:22:39.32
Female
409
Forrest
0
11:42 min/km
Senior girls
21
542
Wanhui CONTI
Wanhui CONTI #542
Female Y07
00:14:48.69
00:14:48.69
3
(21)
Y07
3
00:02:07.50
Female
21
King
298
4:56 min/km
Junior girls
249
545
Leah GALATI
Leah GALATI #545
Female Y07
00:25:17.45
00:25:17.45
67
(249)
Y07
67
00:12:36.26
Female
249
King
234
8:25 min/km
Junior girls
251
547
Jayda JONES
Jayda JONES #547
Female Y07
00:25:19.88
00:25:19.88
69
(251)
Y07
69
00:12:38.69
Female
251
King
232
8:26 min/km
Junior girls
199
548
Natalija KOVACEVIC
Natalija KOVACEVIC #548
Female Y07
00:22:53.47
00:22:53.47
56
(199)
Y07
56
00:10:12.28
Female
199
King
245
7:37 min/km
Junior girls
88
553
Olivia PAYNE
Olivia PAYNE #553
Female Y07
00:18:36.68
00:18:36.68
20
(88)
Y07
20
00:05:55.49
Female
88
King
281
6:12 min/km
Junior girls
2
555
Tara REED
Tara REED #555
Female Y07
00:12:41.19
00:12:41.19
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
King
300
4:13 min/km
Junior girls
153
556
Rachael SANJU
Rachael SANJU #556
Female Y07
00:21:08.48
00:21:08.48
38
(153)
Y07
38
00:08:27.29
Female
153
King
263
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
169
558
Meghan SHAPCOTT
Meghan SHAPCOTT #558
Female Y07
00:21:37.59
00:21:37.59
47
(169)
Y07
47
00:08:56.40
Female
169
King
254
7:12 min/km
Junior girls
166
560
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #560
Female Y07
00:21:26.22
00:21:26.22
46
(166)
Y07
46
00:08:45.03
Female
166
King
255
7:08 min/km
Junior girls
81
561
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #561
Female Y07
00:18:21.75
00:18:21.75
17
(81)
Y07
17
00:05:40.56
Female
81
King
284
6:07 min/km
Junior girls
184
562
Hannah THORNE
Hannah THORNE #562
Female Y07
00:22:22.24
00:22:22.24
51
(184)
Y07
51
00:09:41.05
Female
184
King
250
7:27 min/km
Junior girls
61
566
Imogen MORLEY
Imogen MORLEY #566
Female Y07
00:17:22.28
00:17:22.28
16
(61)
Y07
16
00:04:41.09
Female
61
King
285
5:47 min/km
Junior girls
148
569
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #569
Female Y07
00:21:01.40
00:21:01.40
37
(148)
Y07
37
00:08:20.21
Female
148
King
264
7:00 min/km
Junior girls
178
570
Ropafadzo NYANDORO
Ropafadzo NYANDORO #570
Female Y07
00:21:59.51
00:21:59.51
50
(178)
Y07
50
00:09:18.32
Female
178
King
251
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
137
571
Victoria PARSONS
Victoria PARSONS #571
Female Y07
00:20:44.74
00:20:44.74
35
(137)
Y07
35
00:08:03.55
Female
137
King
266
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
37
575
Imogen PROCTOR
Imogen PROCTOR #575
Female Y07
00:15:33.93
00:15:33.93
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:02:52.74
Female
37
King
294
5:11 min/km
Junior girls
262
581
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH #581
Female Y07
00:25:34.48
00:25:34.48
73
(262)
Y07
73
00:12:53.29
Female
262
King
228
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
104
582
Isabella VON WIELLIGH
Isabella VON WIELLIGH #582
Female Y07
00:19:35.29
00:19:35.29
22
(104)
Y07
22
00:06:54.10
Female
104
King
279
6:31 min/km
Junior girls
60
583
Molly WEST
Molly WEST #583
Female Y07
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
15
(60)
Y07
15
00:04:38.05
Female
60
King
286
5:46 min/km
Junior girls
27
584
Lara WILSNACH
Lara WILSNACH #584
Female Y07
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
5
(27)
Y07
5
00:02:29.39
Female
27
King
296
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
120
585
Natasha WORONZOW
Natasha WORONZOW #585
Female Y07
00:20:14.29
00:20:14.29
28
(120)
Y07
28
00:07:33.10
Female
120
King
273
6:44 min/km
Junior girls
200
586
Eloise KURELIC
Eloise KURELIC #586
Female Y08
00:22:55.48
00:22:55.48
49
(200)
Y08
49
00:09:23.94
Female
200
King
252
7:38 min/km
Junior girls
146
587
Annika NOLAN
Annika NOLAN #587
Female Y08
00:20:59.29
00:20:59.29
39
(146)
Y08
39
00:07:27.75
Female
146
King
262
6:59 min/km
Junior girls
222
588
Christine PARSONS
Christine PARSONS #588
Female Y08
00:24:03.54
00:24:03.54
56
(222)
Y08
56
00:10:32.00
Female
222
King
245
8:01 min/km
Junior girls
108
590
Teah PITT
Teah PITT #590
Female Y08
00:19:43.47
00:19:43.47
27
(108)
Y08
27
00:06:11.92
Female
108
King
274
6:34 min/km
Junior girls
221
591
Carlia PRETORIUS
Carlia PRETORIUS #591
Female Y08
00:24:02.00
00:24:02.00
55
(221)
Y08
55
00:10:30.45
Female
221
King
246
8:00 min/km
Junior girls
99
595
Manrose SAINI
Manrose SAINI #595
Female Y08
00:19:02.63
00:19:02.63
25
(99)
Y08
25
00:05:31.09
Female
99
King
276
6:20 min/km
Junior girls
164
596
Leziel SAN JUAN
Leziel SAN JUAN #596
Female Y08
00:21:20.49
00:21:20.49
44
(164)
Y08
44
00:07:48.94
Female
164
King
257
7:06 min/km
Junior girls
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)