Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
227
342
Jasmine LEICESTER
Jasmine LEICESTER #342
Female Y08
00:24:07.49
00:24:07.49
58
(227)
Y08
58
00:10:35.94
Female
227
Forrest
243
8:02 min/km
Junior girls
226
64
Isabelle SERVICE
Isabelle SERVICE #64
Female Y08
00:24:06.47
00:24:06.47
57
(226)
Y08
57
00:10:34.92
Female
226
Eyre
244
8:02 min/km
Junior girls
225
691
Bianca LIBRIZZI
Bianca LIBRIZZI #691
Female Y10
00:24:06.23
00:24:06.23
33
(225)
Y10
33
00:10:37.83
Female
225
King
268
8:02 min/km
Senior girls
224
1009
Ellyse TUXFORD
Ellyse TUXFORD #1009
Female Y10
00:24:05.41
00:24:05.41
32
(224)
Y10
32
00:10:37.02
Female
224
Stirling
269
8:01 min/km
Senior girls
223
717
Taylah ROBSON
Taylah ROBSON #717
Female Y10
00:24:04.52
00:24:04.52
31
(223)
Y10
31
00:10:36.13
Female
223
King
270
8:01 min/km
Senior girls
222
588
Christine PARSONS
Christine PARSONS #588
Female Y08
00:24:03.54
00:24:03.54
56
(222)
Y08
56
00:10:32.00
Female
222
King
245
8:01 min/km
Junior girls
221
591
Carlia PRETORIUS
Carlia PRETORIUS #591
Female Y08
00:24:02.00
00:24:02.00
55
(221)
Y08
55
00:10:30.45
Female
221
King
246
8:00 min/km
Junior girls
220
46
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #46
Female Y08
00:24:00.77
00:24:00.77
54
(220)
Y08
54
00:10:29.22
Female
220
Eyre
247
8:00 min/km
Junior girls
219
10
Ellen AUCKETT
Ellen AUCKETT #10
Female Y07
00:23:41.47
00:23:41.47
60
(219)
Y07
60
00:11:00.28
Female
219
Eyre
241
7:53 min/km
Junior girls
218
293
Millie HENNIGAN
Millie HENNIGAN #293
Female Y07
00:23:41.38
00:23:41.38
59
(218)
Y07
59
00:11:00.19
Female
218
Forrest
242
7:53 min/km
Junior girls
217
854
Sasha HERMENS
Sasha HERMENS #854
Female Y07
00:23:41.33
00:23:41.33
58
(217)
Y07
58
00:11:00.14
Female
217
Stirling
243
7:53 min/km
Junior girls
216
720
Emily SCHREIBER
Emily SCHREIBER #720
Female Y10
00:23:36.42
00:23:36.42
30
(216)
Y10
30
00:10:08.03
Female
216
King
271
7:52 min/km
Senior girls
215
149
Emily GIBSON
Emily GIBSON #149
Female Y10
00:23:28.91
00:23:28.91
29
(215)
Y10
29
00:10:00.51
Female
215
Eyre
272
7:49 min/km
Senior girls
214
892
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #892
Female Y08
00:23:27.80
00:23:27.80
53
(214)
Y08
53
00:09:56.25
Female
214
Stirling
248
7:49 min/km
Junior girls
213
436
Heather MOYLE
Heather MOYLE #436
Female Y10
00:23:27.48
00:23:27.48
28
(213)
Y10
28
00:09:59.08
Female
213
Forrest
273
7:49 min/km
Senior girls
212
53
Kelli CHUNG
Kelli CHUNG #53
Female Y08
00:23:25.72
00:23:25.72
52
(212)
Y08
52
00:09:54.17
Female
212
Eyre
249
7:48 min/km
Junior girls
211
518
Felicia LAI
Felicia LAI #518
Female Y12
00:23:25.25
00:23:25.25
14
(211)
Y12
14
00:10:56.96
Female
211
Forrest
287
7:48 min/km
Senior girls
210
392
Milly PARANY
Milly PARANY #392
Female Y09
00:23:21.29
00:23:21.29
32
(210)
Y09
32
00:10:10.49
Female
210
Forrest
269
7:47 min/km
Junior girls
209
394
Tiah PARNELL
Tiah PARNELL #394
Female Y09
00:23:20.80
00:23:20.80
31
(209)
Y09
31
00:10:10.01
Female
209
Forrest
270
7:46 min/km
Junior girls
208
30
Lilly CAGNEY
Lilly CAGNEY #30
Female Y07
00:23:13.53
00:23:13.53
57
(208)
Y07
57
00:10:32.34
Female
208
Eyre
244
7:44 min/km
Junior girls
207
665
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #665
Female Y09
00:23:04.19
00:23:04.19
30
(207)
Y09
30
00:09:53.40
Female
207
King
271
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
206
55
Breeanna COX
Breeanna COX #55
Female Y08
00:23:04.13
00:23:04.13
51
(206)
Y08
51
00:09:32.58
Female
206
Eyre
250
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
205
896
Caitlin DELANEY
Caitlin DELANEY #896
Female Y08
00:23:03.80
00:23:03.80
50
(205)
Y08
50
00:09:32.25
Female
205
Stirling
251
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
204
684
Samantha WORONZOW
Samantha WORONZOW #684
Female Y09
00:23:03.54
00:23:03.54
29
(204)
Y09
29
00:09:52.75
Female
204
King
272
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
203
649
Minke TERBLANCHE
Minke TERBLANCHE #649
Female Y09
00:23:03.18
00:23:03.18
28
(203)
Y09
28
00:09:52.39
Female
203
King
273
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
202
650
Lily VAUSE
Lily VAUSE #650
Female Y09
00:23:01.16
00:23:01.16
27
(202)
Y09
27
00:09:50.37
Female
202
King
274
7:40 min/km
Junior girls
201
359
Faith KEE
Faith KEE #359
Female Y09
00:22:59.54
00:22:59.54
26
(201)
Y09
26
00:09:48.75
Female
201
Forrest
275
7:39 min/km
Junior girls
200
586
Eloise KURELIC
Eloise KURELIC #586
Female Y08
00:22:55.48
00:22:55.48
49
(200)
Y08
49
00:09:23.94
Female
200
King
252
7:38 min/km
Junior girls
199
548
Natalija KOVACEVIC
Natalija KOVACEVIC #548
Female Y07
00:22:53.47
00:22:53.47
56
(199)
Y07
56
00:10:12.28
Female
199
King
245
7:37 min/km
Junior girls
198
81
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #81
Female Y08
00:22:51.43
00:22:51.43
48
(198)
Y08
48
00:09:19.88
Female
198
Eyre
253
7:37 min/km
Junior girls
197
351
Elizabeth MATHER
Elizabeth MATHER #351
Female Y08
00:22:50.56
00:22:50.56
47
(197)
Y08
47
00:09:19.02
Female
197
Forrest
254
7:36 min/km
Junior girls
196
412
Kristal FOO
Kristal FOO #412
Female Y10
00:22:42.49
00:22:42.49
27
(196)
Y10
27
00:09:14.10
Female
196
Forrest
274
7:34 min/km
Senior girls
195
867
Charlotte TISSON
Charlotte TISSON #867
Female Y07
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
55
(195)
Y07
55
00:09:59.49
Female
195
Stirling
246
7:33 min/km
Junior girls
194
261
Jasmin KARAFIL
Jasmin KARAFIL #261
Female Y12
00:22:40.44
00:22:40.44
13
(194)
Y12
13
00:10:12.15
Female
194
Eyre
288
7:33 min/km
Senior girls
193
868
Sacha TREASURE
Sacha TREASURE #868
Female Y07
00:22:39.88
00:22:39.88
54
(193)
Y07
54
00:09:58.69
Female
193
Stirling
247
7:33 min/km
Junior girls
192
214
Isabella GERVO
Isabella GERVO #214
Female Y11
00:22:33.95
00:22:33.95
30
(192)
Y11
30
00:08:58.17
Female
192
Eyre
271
7:31 min/km
Senior girls
191
211
Gemma DOUGLAS
Gemma DOUGLAS #211
Female Y11
00:22:33.95
00:22:33.95
29
(191)
Y11
29
00:08:58.17
Female
191
Eyre
272
7:31 min/km
Senior girls
190
33
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #33
Female Y07
00:22:27.38
00:22:27.38
53
(190)
Y07
53
00:09:46.19
Female
190
Eyre
248
7:29 min/km
Junior girls
189
43
Jorja ELSBURY
Jorja ELSBURY #43
Female Y07
00:22:27.28
00:22:27.28
52
(189)
Y07
52
00:09:46.09
Female
189
Eyre
249
7:29 min/km
Junior girls
188
1079
Phoebe JACOB
Phoebe JACOB #1079
Female Y12
00:22:26.52
00:22:26.52
12
(188)
Y12
12
00:09:58.23
Female
188
Stirling
289
7:28 min/km
Senior girls
187
978
Lilly MCDONALD
Lilly MCDONALD #978
Female Y10
00:22:26.52
00:22:26.52
26
(187)
Y10
26
00:08:58.13
Female
187
Stirling
275
7:28 min/km
Senior girls
186
1083
Phoebe LAW
Phoebe LAW #1083
Female Y12
00:22:24.20
00:22:24.20
11
(186)
Y12
11
00:09:55.91
Female
186
Stirling
290
7:28 min/km
Senior girls
185
770
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #770
Female Y11
00:22:24.20
00:22:24.20
28
(185)
Y11
28
00:08:48.42
Female
185
King
273
7:28 min/km
Senior girls
184
562
Hannah THORNE
Hannah THORNE #562
Female Y07
00:22:22.24
00:22:22.24
51
(184)
Y07
51
00:09:41.05
Female
184
King
250
7:27 min/km
Junior girls
183
1036
Zhi Min KOO
Zhi Min KOO #1036
Female Y11
00:22:20.27
00:22:20.27
27
(183)
Y11
27
00:08:44.49
Female
183
Stirling
274
7:26 min/km
Senior girls
182
320
Alexia MUNGUIA LUCIO
Alexia MUNGUIA LUCIO #320
Female Y08
00:22:19.92
00:22:19.92
46
(182)
Y08
46
00:08:48.38
Female
182
Forrest
255
7:26 min/km
Junior girls
181
350
Sophia MATASSA
Sophia MATASSA #350
Female Y08
00:22:17.15
00:22:17.15
45
(181)
Y08
45
00:08:45.61
Female
181
Forrest
256
7:25 min/km
Junior girls
180
163
Samantha DALTON
Samantha DALTON #163
Female Y10
00:22:08.97
00:22:08.97
25
(180)
Y10
25
00:08:40.58
Female
180
Eyre
276
7:22 min/km
Senior girls
179
157
Shannon CHANDLER
Shannon CHANDLER #157
Female Y10
00:22:08.53
00:22:08.53
24
(179)
Y10
24
00:08:40.14
Female
179
Eyre
277
7:22 min/km
Senior girls
178
570
Ropafadzo NYANDORO
Ropafadzo NYANDORO #570
Female Y07
00:21:59.51
00:21:59.51
50
(178)
Y07
50
00:09:18.32
Female
178
King
251
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (427 items)