ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
42
43
44
45
46
47
[48]
49
Page 48 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1223
Tahlia EDWARDS
Tahlia EDWARDS #1223
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1224
Ella GOODENOUGH
Ella GOODENOUGH #1224
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1225
Zoe JORDAN
Zoe JORDAN #1225
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1542
Johk ATUER
Johk ATUER #1542
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
153
Dallas TUAPOLA
Dallas TUAPOLA #153
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
02:12:12.78
6:06 min/km
1537
Cordie ADERENI
Cordie ADERENI #1537
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1531
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #1531
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1522
Wieu ATUER
Wieu ATUER #1522
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1527
Apiny ATHOI
Apiny ATHOI #1527
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1517
Mia SCOTT
Mia SCOTT #1517
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1518
Shanelle TICA
Shanelle TICA #1518
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1649
Renata NGOY
Renata NGOY #1649
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1650
Lucy POWER
Lucy POWER #1650
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1645
Roshan JOSEPH-BIJU
Roshan JOSEPH-BIJU #1645
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1646
Wes SIDWELL
Wes SIDWELL #1646
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1647
Sebastian WARWICK
Sebastian WARWICK #1647
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1641
Mary-Jane HORSLER
Mary-Jane HORSLER #1641
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1642
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #1642
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1700
Isabella CONVERSI
Isabella CONVERSI #1700
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1670
Louis TRUEMAN
Louis TRUEMAN #1670
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1668
Imran KALVATH
Imran KALVATH #1668
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1658
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #1658
Male U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:01.08
3:20 min/km
1659
Sean WILLIAMS
Sean WILLIAMS #1659
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1703
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #1703
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1707
Aidan MCCABE
Aidan MCCABE #1707
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1708
Jamie RICHARDSON
Jamie RICHARDSON #1708
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1712
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #1712
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1710
Campbell STEWART
Campbell STEWART #1710
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1720
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #1720
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1839
Molly COOMEY
Molly COOMEY #1839
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1845
Toby WILLIAMS
Toby WILLIAMS #1845
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1853
Raif DEAN
Raif DEAN #1853
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1856
Lincoln PULJIC
Lincoln PULJIC #1856
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1864
Sophia KLEPZIG
Sophia KLEPZIG #1864
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1861
Chloe CRERAR
Chloe CRERAR #1861
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1913
Dakota LORENTE
Dakota LORENTE #1913
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1914
Tegan MCCONCHIE
Tegan MCCONCHIE #1914
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1916
Alex BALDWIN
Alex BALDWIN #1916
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1917
Taimor GULLOTTI
Taimor GULLOTTI #1917
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1918
Jack MARKHAM
Jack MARKHAM #1918
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1910
Iyana GUNGOB
Iyana GUNGOB #1910
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1873
Beau WADLEY
Beau WADLEY #1873
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1878
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #1878
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:06:36.89
5:30 min/km
187
Brodie SAGGERS
Brodie SAGGERS #187
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
186
Bryan HEATLEY
Bryan HEATLEY #186
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1920
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #1920
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1921
John STEPHENS
John STEPHENS #1921
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1980
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #1980
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1981
Eliska DOBSON-BROWN
Eliska DOBSON-BROWN #1981
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1982
Isla EDWARDS
Isla EDWARDS #1982
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1
2
3
...
42
43
44
45
46
47
[48]
49
Page 48 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023