ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
[47]
48
49
50
Page 47 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3355
Dimitri Xanthis
Dimitri Xanthis #3355
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3298
Harry Cabalzar
Harry Cabalzar #3298
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SACRED HEART
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3436
Levi Pursell
Levi Pursell #3436
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
SETON
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3382
Simon Hakizimana
Simon Hakizimana #3382
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3398
Ethan Huynh
Ethan Huynh #3398
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3390
Zarne Gaitan
Zarne Gaitan #3390
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3391
Denmark Payawan
Denmark Payawan #3391
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3392
Diego Silva Pizza
Diego Silva Pizza #3392
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3393
Coby Sutton
Coby Sutton #3393
Male U/19
Started
Started
U/19
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
00:05:11.62
5:11 min/km
1698
324
964
00:11:29.18
6:45 min/km
1645
318
943
3394
Adrian Versace
Adrian Versace #3394
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3395
Andriko Xanthis
Andriko Xanthis #3395
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SERVITE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3546
Filippos Stergiou
Filippos Stergiou #3546
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3552
Brendan Godoy
Brendan Godoy #3552
Male U/15
Query
Query
U/15
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:03:58.39
3:58 min/km
00:12:19.06
7:14 min/km
3508
Kaleb Scott-Healey
Kaleb Scott-Healey #3508
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3509
Rohan Horne
Rohan Horne #3509
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3510
Maxwell Worswick
Maxwell Worswick #3510
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SOUTH COAST
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3556
Brian Vo
Brian Vo #3556
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3558
Mohamed Sajed Siraj
Mohamed Sajed Siraj #3558
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3562
Tapiwa Chitsa
Tapiwa Chitsa #3562
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3566
Damianos Kyriakidis
Damianos Kyriakidis #3566
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3567
Coniah Roxburgh
Coniah Roxburgh #3567
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3568
Juan Balean
Juan Balean #3568
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3569
Harsha Krishna Moorthy
Harsha Krishna Moorthy #3569
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3564
Rhyme Loto
Rhyme Loto #3564
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST ANDREW'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3502
Charlie Garnham
Charlie Garnham #3502
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
SOUTH COAST
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3470
James Fiannaca
James Fiannaca #3470
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
SETON
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4004
Blade Sartorelli
Blade Sartorelli #4004
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4005
Armaan Josan
Armaan Josan #4005
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
4085
Joel Ross
Joel Ross #4085
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
4129
Kayde Mckeon
Kayde Mckeon #4129
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3962
Seth Matteo
Seth Matteo #3962
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3997
Taine Duncan-Howard
Taine Duncan-Howard #3997
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3984
Jayden Foo
Jayden Foo #3984
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST NORBERT
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3953
Tomas Marsden
Tomas Marsden #3953
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ST MARY MACKILLOP
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3891
Jake Carpenter
Jake Carpenter #3891
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST MARK'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3740
Luigi Lancaster-Simper
Luigi Lancaster-Simper #3740
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3744
Reece Sambidge
Reece Sambidge #3744
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3747
Raben Mahna
Raben Mahna #3747
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3748
Raphael Mahna
Raphael Mahna #3748
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3749
Joel Lucas
Joel Lucas #3749
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3750
Bradley Hounslow
Bradley Hounslow #3750
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3751
Liam Ridley
Liam Ridley #3751
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST JAMES'
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3878
Oscar Dees
Oscar Dees #3878
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST MARK'S
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3807
Frederick Ochtman
Frederick Ochtman #3807
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3696
Ryan Forwood
Ryan Forwood #3696
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3697
Benedict Bolum
Benedict Bolum #3697
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3686
Bernard Bolum
Bernard Bolum #3686
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3675
Declan Lucas
Declan Lucas #3675
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
ST GEORGE'S
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
3682
Charlie Beck
Charlie Beck #3682
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
3683
Jack Joyner
Jack Joyner #3683
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
ST GEORGE'S
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
1
2
3
...
43
44
45
46
[47]
48
49
50
Page 47 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023