ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
42
43
44
[45]
46
47
48
49
Page 45 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2199
Terrylee SKIPPER
Terrylee SKIPPER #2199
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2203
Daniel HINDS
Daniel HINDS #2203
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2055
Shayah VAN DONGEN
Shayah VAN DONGEN #2055
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2063
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #2063
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2060
Sam LOGAN
Sam LOGAN #2060
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2061
Zade MATTER-PARR
Zade MATTER-PARR #2061
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2068
Ben FUSSELL
Ben FUSSELL #2068
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2085
Hans OBERHOLZER
Hans OBERHOLZER #2085
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2078
Ava ROZVACZY
Ava ROZVACZY #2078
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2069
Daniel GILMORE
Daniel GILMORE #2069
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2070
William GILMORE
William GILMORE #2070
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2071
Justin MONCRIEFF
Justin MONCRIEFF #2071
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2072
Lucky O'BRIEN
Lucky O'BRIEN #2072
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2073
Daniel VICKERS
Daniel VICKERS #2073
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2047
Claire ANDERSON
Claire ANDERSON #2047
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2050
Gabrielle HICKS
Gabrielle HICKS #2050
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2051
Emma HUNT
Emma HUNT #2051
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2052
Tayla POWER
Tayla POWER #2052
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2053
Siella ROBINSON
Siella ROBINSON #2053
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1996
Tabitha HEATH
Tabitha HEATH #1996
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1994
Finn WENSLEY
Finn WENSLEY #1994
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2251
Taylah GREEN
Taylah GREEN #2251
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2252
Charli HOLMES
Charli HOLMES #2252
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2222
Joel WILLIAMS
Joel WILLIAMS #2222
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:52.85
4:54 min/km
2256
Andrews CHARLIE
Andrews CHARLIE #2256
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2217
Toby ARNOLD
Toby ARNOLD #2217
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2218
Fraser LEISHMAN
Fraser LEISHMAN #2218
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2220
Rory WALTON
Rory WALTON #2220
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2272
Scarlet DUNLOP
Scarlet DUNLOP #2272
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
225
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #225
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2259
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #2259
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mandurah Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2330
Grace VALE
Grace VALE #2330
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mater Dei College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
231
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #231
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
227
Laura DONACHIE
Laura DONACHIE #227
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2447
Evelyn URBINA
Evelyn URBINA #2447
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Mercy College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:57.06
5:47 min/km
00:14:18.62
7:09 min/km
245
Evie LEWIS
Evie LEWIS #245
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2444
Jarvis PERRY
Jarvis PERRY #2444
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mercy College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2435
Ethan HARDERS
Ethan HARDERS #2435
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mercy College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2405
Olivia FAVAS
Olivia FAVAS #2405
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Mercedes College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2352
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #2352
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mater Dei College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
234
Harry BURNS
Harry BURNS #234
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
239
Tom MARSDEN
Tom MARSDEN #239
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
02:31:44.09
9:40 min/km
2399
Milana MICELI
Milana MICELI #2399
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mercedes College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
04:25:10.61
12:35 min/km
2394
Harriet CORSBIE
Harriet CORSBIE #2394
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mercedes College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
04:25:02.09
12:31 min/km
237
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #237
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2365
Brock WALFORD
Brock WALFORD #2365
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mater Dei College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2566
Gabe CRADDOCK
Gabe CRADDOCK #2566
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2528
Joel EVA
Joel EVA #2528
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2575
Tobie FREETH
Tobie FREETH #2575
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2580
Brayden SANDERSON
Brayden SANDERSON #2580
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1
2
3
...
42
43
44
[45]
46
47
48
49
Page 45 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023