ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
42
43
[44]
45
46
47
48
49
Page 44 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4134
Brock JOHNSON
Brock JOHNSON #4134
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4135
Liam KENNEDY
Liam KENNEDY #4135
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4137
Connor STANDISH
Connor STANDISH #4137
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4138
Lucy JORGENSEN
Lucy JORGENSEN #4138
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
4140
Tiahnee SMITH
Tiahnee SMITH #4140
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
4142
Oscar FORBES
Oscar FORBES #4142
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
416
Afonso LEITE E BARROS
Afonso LEITE E BARROS #416
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4144
Paige GRANT
Paige GRANT #4144
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Swan Valley ACS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
4195
Ella HARBISON
Ella HARBISON #4195
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
St Stephen's School (Duncraig)
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
4179
Sarah COOKE
Sarah COOKE #4179
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St Stephen's School (Duncraig)
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4184
Michael ANOKHIN
Michael ANOKHIN #4184
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St Stephen's School (Duncraig)
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4187
Gebriel HOBSON-STREET
Gebriel HOBSON-STREET #4187
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
St Stephen's School (Duncraig)
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
418
Shoham SAIDMEN
Shoham SAIDMEN #418
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
428
Cassidy FEINBERG
Cassidy FEINBERG #428
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Carmel School
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:07:14.40
6:02 min/km
4304
Matilda REID
Matilda REID #4304
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
The King's College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4306
Beckham CUST
Beckham CUST #4306
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4307
Connor HAM
Connor HAM #4307
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4309
Ronan MCISAAC
Ronan MCISAAC #4309
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4310
Rufaro SABURI
Rufaro SABURI #4310
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4315
Rohan GORAY
Rohan GORAY #4315
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4316
Eliyshua JOSEPH
Eliyshua JOSEPH #4316
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4317
Alex MARK
Alex MARK #4317
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4318
Mitchell TAYLOR
Mitchell TAYLOR #4318
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
The King's College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4265
Hayden CUNNINGHAM
Hayden CUNNINGHAM #4265
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
422
Hannah SCHWARZ
Hannah SCHWARZ #422
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Carmel School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
423
Isaac JACOBS
Isaac JACOBS #423
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4240
Erin GRAUBNER
Erin GRAUBNER #4240
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4243
Ajoh LUAL
Ajoh LUAL #4243
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4244
Alri MOLLER
Alri MOLLER #4244
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
4209
Isabella TOWIE
Isabella TOWIE #4209
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
St Stephen's School (Duncraig)
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
4251
Xavier FRANCIS
Xavier FRANCIS #4251
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
425
Yaakov LEIB
Yaakov LEIB #425
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4259
Daena MASTER
Daena MASTER #4259
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
4254
Callan PARKER
Callan PARKER #4254
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Swan Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
4086
Alina KUNNEL
Alina KUNNEL #4086
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
St Stephen's School (Carramar)
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
4083
Lucas RYAN
Lucas RYAN #4083
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
St Stephen's School (Carramar)
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
3
Alfie FRASER
Alfie FRASER #3
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4019
Millie STANCIL
Millie STANCIL #4019
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
St Norbert College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
3902
Levi JEFFS
Levi JEFFS #3902
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3942
Vera SWAN
Vera SWAN #3942
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
St Mary MacKillop College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
3896
Chase ALLBON
Chase ALLBON #3896
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3898
Kane BYERS
Kane BYERS #3898
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
3882
Oscar CHADWICK
Oscar CHADWICK #3882
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
3885
Bryce LYONS
Bryce LYONS #3885
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
3877
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #3877
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
3878
Casey MUNRO-SMITH
Casey MUNRO-SMITH #3878
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
St Mark's ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2566
Gabe CRADDOCK
Gabe CRADDOCK #2566
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2570
Zachary HOGG
Zachary HOGG #2570
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2575
Tobie FREETH
Tobie FREETH #2575
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2572
Nate TOMASINI
Nate TOMASINI #2572
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1
2
3
...
42
43
[44]
45
46
47
48
49
Page 44 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023