ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
42
43
[44]
45
46
47
48
49
Page 44 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1845
Toby WILLIAMS
Toby WILLIAMS #1845
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1856
Lincoln PULJIC
Lincoln PULJIC #1856
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1853
Raif DEAN
Raif DEAN #1853
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1298
Rocky REEVE
Rocky REEVE #1298
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Immaculate Heart College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1294
Caitlin MCCOY
Caitlin MCCOY #1294
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Immaculate Heart College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1292
Keira DOWDING
Keira DOWDING #1292
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Immaculate Heart College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1261
Shaurya SHERGILL
Shaurya SHERGILL #1261
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1244
Klay DENNIS
Klay DENNIS #1244
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1247
Lachlan JOBE
Lachlan JOBE #1247
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1249
Gurkirat SINGH
Gurkirat SINGH #1249
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1258
Mayen MAYEN
Mayen MAYEN #1258
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1255
Keenan DELAUNEY
Keenan DELAUNEY #1255
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1256
Dier GAKER
Dier GAKER #1256
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1301
Amelia RUSHTON
Amelia RUSHTON #1301
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Immaculate Heart College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1339
Isabella MOLLER
Isabella MOLLER #1339
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
International School of WA
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1334
Steven ZHOU
Steven ZHOU #1334
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
International School of WA
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1338
Hilary LYU
Hilary LYU #1338
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
International School of WA
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1341
Victoria ZOLNIKOVA
Victoria ZOLNIKOVA #1341
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
International School of WA
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1344
Kevin SWANPOEL
Kevin SWANPOEL #1344
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
International School of WA
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1444
Tayleah DORRINGTON
Tayleah DORRINGTON #1444
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John XXIII College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
144
Maiana HALLIGAN
Maiana HALLIGAN #144
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1469
Max BROOKS
Max BROOKS #1469
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
John XXIII College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1467
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #1467
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
John XXIII College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1460
Alex TANG
Alex TANG #1460
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John XXIII College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1402
Uma NORRIS
Uma NORRIS #1402
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1375
Elliana FORMAN
Elliana FORMAN #1375
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1376
Meisha NORMAN
Meisha NORMAN #1376
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1382
Ryley COLEMAN
Ryley COLEMAN #1382
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1385
Event OKOT
Event OKOT #1385
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1390
Darcy KEDGLEY
Darcy KEDGLEY #1390
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1054
Jessica SMITH
Jessica SMITH #1054
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Grace Christian School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
9
Noah WEGNER
Noah WEGNER #9
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1010
Nigel HODDER
Nigel HODDER #1010
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Geraldton Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1012
Jean MAPURISA
Jean MAPURISA #1012
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Geraldton Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1021
Addison ORR
Addison ORR #1021
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Geraldton Christian College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1017
Harlan BURTON
Harlan BURTON #1017
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Geraldton Christian College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1241
Georgina NELSON
Georgina NELSON #1241
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1237
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #1237
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1238
Chika BAMARA
Chika BAMARA #1238
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1232
Ronan BARLTROP
Ronan BARLTROP #1232
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1233
Rodrigo BRAVO ECHEVARRIA
Rodrigo BRAVO ECHEVARRIA #1233
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1227
Kiera PERKS
Kiera PERKS #1227
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1228
Angelique PUGLIESE-THOMPSON
Angelique PUGLIESE-THOMPSON #1228
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
122
Mika YANEV
Mika YANEV #122
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1229
Biaker AWOL
Biaker AWOL #1229
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1230
Goch AYIIK
Goch AYIIK #1230
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Holy Cross College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
119
Sienna PANAIA
Sienna PANAIA #119
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1208
Xavier SYMINGTON
Xavier SYMINGTON #1208
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Heritage College Perth
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
120
Mia PAPPAS
Mia PAPPAS #120
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
121
Olivia WOLMARANS
Olivia WOLMARANS #121
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1
2
3
...
42
43
[44]
45
46
47
48
49
Page 44 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023