ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
43
[44]
45
46
...
48
49
50
Page 44 of 50 (2453 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
156
Tamarangi Tunui
Tamarangi Tunui #156
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
ARANMORE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
141
Abul Dekuek
Abul Dekuek #141
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
134
Lucia Catavitello
Lucia Catavitello #134
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
136
Chloe Wintergreene
Chloe Wintergreene #136
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
137
Paige Hancy
Paige Hancy #137
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
ARANMORE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
649
Elizabeth Blair
Elizabeth Blair #649
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
650
Sydney Sudiarko
Sydney Sudiarko #650
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
639
Leonard Kool
Leonard Kool #639
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
640
Marcus Dalley
Marcus Dalley #640
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
641
Hugh Livingstone
Hugh Livingstone #641
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
673
Tayla Cooper
Tayla Cooper #673
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
659
Emmanuel Foo
Emmanuel Foo #659
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
660
Xavier Beeck
Xavier Beeck #660
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
671
Siena Jezierski
Siena Jezierski #671
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
695
Nicholas Grimes
Nicholas Grimes #695
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
696
Lachlan Sgarlata
Lachlan Sgarlata #696
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
693
Ethan Scorer
Ethan Scorer #693
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
676
Rebecca Brown
Rebecca Brown #676
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
677
Takara Smyth
Takara Smyth #677
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
678
Georgia Bett
Georgia Bett #678
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
691
Seamus Galvin
Seamus Galvin #691
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
750
Darsi Mukunzi
Darsi Mukunzi #750
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
DALE CHRISTIAN
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
757
Jeanisha Riley
Jeanisha Riley #757
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
764
Ashleigh Johnstone
Ashleigh Johnstone #764
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
765
Lashanti Hayden-Nelson
Lashanti Hayden-Nelson #765
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
766
Leearntae Wilson
Leearntae Wilson #766
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
767
Jayzeka Gregory
Jayzeka Gregory #767
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
768
Maddison Fawcett
Maddison Fawcett #768
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
773
Nate Gooch
Nate Gooch #773
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
774
Kai Carlton
Kai Carlton #774
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
829
Lilian Franco
Lilian Franco #829
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
830
Hayley Cheong
Hayley Cheong #830
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
831
Keeley House
Keeley House #831
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
838
Jacob Donald
Jacob Donald #838
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
839
Dylan Spadaro
Dylan Spadaro #839
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
846
Ella Forward
Ella Forward #846
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
847
Ella Forster
Ella Forster #847
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 7 U16 Girls
780
Jeff Ward
Jeff Ward #780
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
781
Emileo Shandley
Emileo Shandley #781
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
782
Davis Simon
Davis Simon #782
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
783
Dermott Neach
Dermott Neach #783
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
817
Rhyder James
Rhyder James #817
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
776
Keriarkers Farquharson
Keriarkers Farquharson #776
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
777
Peter Gallagher
Peter Gallagher #777
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
EDMUND RICE
4
Wave 8 U16 Boys
822
Kade Roberts
Kade Roberts #822
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
852
Hudson Kovacs
Hudson Kovacs #852
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
855
Jack Poole
Jack Poole #855
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
856
Isaiah Hayden
Isaiah Hayden #856
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 10 U19 Boys
865
Abbey Beales
Abbey Beales #865
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
Wave 9 U19 Girls
972
Quinn Welsh
Quinn Welsh #972
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1
2
3
...
43
[44]
45
46
...
48
49
50
Page 44 of 50 (2453 items)
© 2023