ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
42
[43]
44
45
...
47
48
49
Page 43 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2840
Richie HODGSON
Richie HODGSON #2840
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2825
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #2825
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Peter Carnley ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2882
Lucy MCNAMARA
Lucy MCNAMARA #2882
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2893
Amie-Leigh BLACKWELL
Amie-Leigh BLACKWELL #2893
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2886
Lachlan FISHER
Lachlan FISHER #2886
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2908
Emma BRANFORD
Emma BRANFORD #2908
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1531
Mia WELSH
Mia WELSH #1531
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1537
Cordie ADERENI
Cordie ADERENI #1537
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1542
Johk ATUER
Johk ATUER #1542
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1527
Apiny ATHOI
Apiny ATHOI #1527
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1522
Wieu ATUER
Wieu ATUER #1522
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1517
Mia SCOTT
Mia SCOTT #1517
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1518
Shanelle TICA
Shanelle TICA #1518
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Irene McCormack CC
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1475
India BESTER
India BESTER #1475
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
John XXIII College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
1649
Renata NGOY
Renata NGOY #1649
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1650
Lucy POWER
Lucy POWER #1650
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1641
Mary-Jane HORSLER
Mary-Jane HORSLER #1641
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1642
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #1642
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1645
Roshan JOSEPH-BIJU
Roshan JOSEPH-BIJU #1645
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1646
Wes SIDWELL
Wes SIDWELL #1646
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1647
Sebastian WARWICK
Sebastian WARWICK #1647
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1658
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #1658
Male U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:01.08
3:20 min/km
1659
Sean WILLIAMS
Sean WILLIAMS #1659
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1668
Imran KALVATH
Imran KALVATH #1668
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1700
Isabella CONVERSI
Isabella CONVERSI #1700
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1670
Louis TRUEMAN
Louis TRUEMAN #1670
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1703
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #1703
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1720
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #1720
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1712
Matilda BEZANT
Matilda BEZANT #1712
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1710
Campbell STEWART
Campbell STEWART #1710
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1707
Aidan MCCABE
Aidan MCCABE #1707
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1708
Jamie RICHARDSON
Jamie RICHARDSON #1708
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Kennedy Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1913
Dakota LORENTE
Dakota LORENTE #1913
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1914
Tegan MCCONCHIE
Tegan MCCONCHIE #1914
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1920
Kieran SMITH
Kieran SMITH #1920
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1921
John STEPHENS
John STEPHENS #1921
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1980
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #1980
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1981
Eliska DOBSON-BROWN
Eliska DOBSON-BROWN #1981
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1982
Isla EDWARDS
Isla EDWARDS #1982
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1983
Charis RICE
Charis RICE #1983
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1984
Katelyn SKALECKI
Katelyn SKALECKI #1984
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1985
Jayel SOBEJKO
Jayel SOBEJKO #1985
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1986
Michala STEVELY
Michala STEVELY #1986
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1873
Beau WADLEY
Beau WADLEY #1873
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
1878
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #1878
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:06:36.89
5:30 min/km
187
Brodie SAGGERS
Brodie SAGGERS #187
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1910
Iyana GUNGOB
Iyana GUNGOB #1910
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
La Salle College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1916
Alex BALDWIN
Alex BALDWIN #1916
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1917
Taimor GULLOTTI
Taimor GULLOTTI #1917
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1918
Jack MARKHAM
Jack MARKHAM #1918
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
La Salle College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1
2
3
...
42
[43]
44
45
...
47
48
49
Page 43 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023