ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
41
[42]
43
44
...
47
48
49
Page 42 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2073
Daniel VICKERS
Daniel VICKERS #2073
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2055
Shayah VAN DONGEN
Shayah VAN DONGEN #2055
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2050
Gabrielle HICKS
Gabrielle HICKS #2050
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2051
Emma HUNT
Emma HUNT #2051
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2052
Tayla POWER
Tayla POWER #2052
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2053
Siella ROBINSON
Siella ROBINSON #2053
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2047
Claire ANDERSON
Claire ANDERSON #2047
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Living Waters Lutheran College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
1996
Tabitha HEATH
Tabitha HEATH #1996
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
1994
Finn WENSLEY
Finn WENSLEY #1994
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1989
Adam FOLEY
Adam FOLEY #1989
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
1990
Charlie MARTIN
Charlie MARTIN #1990
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2570
Zachary HOGG
Zachary HOGG #2570
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2566
Gabe CRADDOCK
Gabe CRADDOCK #2566
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2528
Joel EVA
Joel EVA #2528
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2519
Indie-Lee CASSIAN
Indie-Lee CASSIAN #2519
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2520
Demi CIMINATA
Demi CIMINATA #2520
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2521
Tshite MWANANGOI
Tshite MWANANGOI #2521
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2522
Mimi PAGET
Mimi PAGET #2522
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
2496
Paige LOAM
Paige LOAM #2496
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2497
Emily THOMAS-LOEHN
Emily THOMAS-LOEHN #2497
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
245
Evie LEWIS
Evie LEWIS #245
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2493
Dyani CRIPPS
Dyani CRIPPS #2493
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2444
Jarvis PERRY
Jarvis PERRY #2444
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mercy College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2505
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #2505
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2506
Patrick ULGEN-BURNELL
Patrick ULGEN-BURNELL #2506
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2508
Shaye CRAMER
Shaye CRAMER #2508
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2499
Bodhi COWIE
Bodhi COWIE #2499
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2503
Riley PATTERSON
Riley PATTERSON #2503
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mundaring Christian College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2615
Zane VANDERLEER
Zane VANDERLEER #2615
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2613
Ethan NASCIMENTO
Ethan NASCIMENTO #2613
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2606
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #2606
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:32.96
4:37 min/km
2607
Layla DABALA
Layla DABALA #2607
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:54.04
4:55 min/km
2575
Tobie FREETH
Tobie FREETH #2575
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2572
Nate TOMASINI
Nate TOMASINI #2572
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2588
Travis WARDLE
Travis WARDLE #2588
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2580
Brayden SANDERSON
Brayden SANDERSON #2580
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mazenod College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
264
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #264
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2620
Rebecca ROBERTS
Rebecca ROBERTS #2620
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2621
Tess SMITH
Tess SMITH #2621
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
2622
Ethan BARTER
Ethan BARTER #2622
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2625
Joshua STENNET
Joshua STENNET #2625
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2629
Casey BIRNEY
Casey BIRNEY #2629
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2630
Leo BRADY
Leo BRADY #2630
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2632
Ryan BURN
Ryan BURN #2632
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2802
Sophia DUCEY
Sophia DUCEY #2802
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Peter Carnley ACS
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
2757
Cooper TROVARELLO
Cooper TROVARELLO #2757
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Newman College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
2701
Kye WILSON
Kye WILSON #2701
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Nagle Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
2737
Amy WILSON
Amy WILSON #2737
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Newman College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:46.77
4:48 min/km
2738
James BARNARD
James BARNARD #2738
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Newman College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
2831
Mason SMITH
Mason SMITH #2831
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Peter Carnley ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1
2
3
...
41
[42]
43
44
...
47
48
49
Page 42 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023