ACC Cross Country
30 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
MC Inclusive - U15-Open
MC Inclusive - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
Alkimos Baptist College
All Saints' College
Aranmore Catholic College
Austin Cove Baptist College
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
Carmel School
CBC Fremantle
Chisholm College
Corpus Christi College
Court Grammar School
Dale Christian School
Edmund Rice College
Ellenbrook Christian College
Emmanuel Catholic College
Emmanuel Christian Community School
Foundation Christian College
Frederick Irwin AS
Fremantle Christian College
Geraldton Christian College
Geraldton Grammar School
Grace Christian School
Guildford Grammar School
Helena College
Heritage College Perth
Holy Cross College
Immaculate Heart College
International School of WA
Irene McCormack CC
John Paul College
John Septimus Roe ACS
John Wollaston ACS
John XXIII College
Kennedy Baptist College
Kingsway Christian College
Kolbe Catholic College
La Salle College
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Living Waters Lutheran College
Lumen Christi College
Mandurah Baptist College
Mandurah Catholic College
Mater Dei College
Mazenod College
Mercedes College
Mercy College
Mother Teresa Catholic College
Mundaring Christian College
Nagle Catholic College
Newman College
Peter Carnley ACS
Peter Moyes ACS
Prendiville Catholic College
Providence Christian College
Quinns Baptist College
Rehoboth Christian College
Sacred Heart College
Salvado Catholic College
Servite College
Seton Catholic College
South Coast Baptist
St Andrew's Grammar
St Brigid's College
St George's Anglican Grammar School
St James' s Anglican School
St John Bosco College
St Joseph's School (Northam)
St Mark's ACS
St Mary MacKillop College
St Norbert College
St Stephen's School (Carramar)
St Stephen's School (Duncraig)
Swan Christian College
Swan Valley ACS
The King's College
Tranby College
Ursula Frayne College
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
40
[41]
42
43
...
47
48
49
Page 41 of 49 (2424 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2001
2956
Chase O'DONOGHUE
Chase O'DONOGHUE #2956
Female U/19
00:30:49.99
00:30:49.99
297
(955)
U/19
297
00:16:28.96
Female
955
Prendiville Catholic College
9
4
7:42 min/km
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:08:48.34
7:20 min/km
2003
297
957
00:17:51.84
8:55 min/km
2001
297
955
00:04:09.80
5:12 min/km
1966
285
924
2002
2558
Mia KENDRICK
Mia KENDRICK #2558
Female U/15
00:33:56.29
00:33:56.29
348
(956)
U/15
348
00:19:21.83
Female
956
Mundaring Christian College
3
4
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:08:46.80
7:19 min/km
2002
349
956
00:18:19.41
9:09 min/km
2002
348
956
00:06:50.06
8:32 min/km
2002
348
956
2003
2557
Hannah DEBOICK
Hannah DEBOICK #2557
Female U/15
00:33:56.38
00:33:56.38
349
(957)
U/15
349
00:19:21.92
Female
957
Mundaring Christian College
4
4
8:29 min/km
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:08:40.13
7:13 min/km
2001
348
955
00:18:24.87
9:12 min/km
2003
349
957
00:06:51.38
8:34 min/km
2003
349
957
4367
Elliot HOPGOOD
Elliot HOPGOOD #4367
Male U/15
Query
Query
U/15
Male
Tranby College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:51:38.66
43:02 min/km
428
Cassidy FEINBERG
Cassidy FEINBERG #428
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Carmel School
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:07:14.40
6:02 min/km
665
Ruby WILSON
Ruby WILSON #665
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Court Grammar School
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:22.82
5:19 min/km
00:10:45.58
5:22 min/km
754
Natara LEERING
Natara LEERING #754
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Edmund Rice College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:09:52.07
8:13 min/km
00:20:48.40
10:24 min/km
1658
Chase MITCHELL
Chase MITCHELL #1658
Male U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Male
John Wollaston ACS
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:04:01.08
3:20 min/km
1878
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #1878
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Kolbe Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:06:36.89
5:30 min/km
2222
Joel WILLIAMS
Joel WILLIAMS #2222
Male U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
00:05:52.85
4:54 min/km
2447
Evelyn URBINA
Evelyn URBINA #2447
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Mercy College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
00:06:57.06
5:47 min/km
00:14:18.62
7:09 min/km
2606
Alicia COLES
Alicia COLES #2606
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:32.96
4:37 min/km
2607
Layla DABALA
Layla DABALA #2607
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Mother Teresa Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:54.04
4:55 min/km
2737
Amy WILSON
Amy WILSON #2737
Female U/19
DNF
DNF
U/19
Female
Newman College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
00:05:46.77
4:48 min/km
3286
Tinaye MATARANYIKA
Tinaye MATARANYIKA #3286
Male U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Male
Salvado Catholic College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
00:05:16.07
4:23 min/km
00:09:00.19
4:30 min/km
3
Alfie FRASER
Alfie FRASER #3
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
4
Moses GOODING
Moses GOODING #4
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
7
Caleb HEATON
Caleb HEATON #7
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
9
Noah WEGNER
Noah WEGNER #9
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Alkimos Baptist College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
117
Teiana MAINWARING
Teiana MAINWARING #117
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
119
Sienna PANAIA
Sienna PANAIA #119
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
120
Mia PAPPAS
Mia PAPPAS #120
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
121
Olivia WOLMARANS
Olivia WOLMARANS #121
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
122
Mika YANEV
Mika YANEV #122
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
144
Maiana HALLIGAN
Maiana HALLIGAN #144
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 5 U15 Girls
153
Dallas TUAPOLA
Dallas TUAPOLA #153
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Aranmore Catholic College
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
02:12:12.78
6:06 min/km
186
Bryan HEATLEY
Bryan HEATLEY #186
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
187
Brodie SAGGERS
Brodie SAGGERS #187
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Austin Cove Baptist College
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
225
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #225
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
227
Laura DONACHIE
Laura DONACHIE #227
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
231
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #231
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
234
Harry BURNS
Harry BURNS #234
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
237
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #237
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
239
Tom MARSDEN
Tom MARSDEN #239
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
02:31:44.09
9:40 min/km
245
Evie LEWIS
Evie LEWIS #245
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
264
Tom WALKER
Tom WALKER #264
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Bunbury Cathedral Grammar School
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
294
Beau FARRELLY
Beau FARRELLY #294
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carey Baptist College Forrestdale
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
04:10:12.19
5:06 min/km
352
Aarushi GILL
Aarushi GILL #352
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
353
Michaela MARSDEN
Michaela MARSDEN #353
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
354
Denika PIKE
Denika PIKE #354
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 1 U19 Girls
355
Bankole FOLARIN
Bankole FOLARIN #355
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
356
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #356
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
359
William LANTZKE
William LANTZKE #359
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
365
Owen KELLY
Owen KELLY #365
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
368
Gabriel LIM
Gabriel LIM #368
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
377
Anton-Jr KRUG
Anton-Jr KRUG #377
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Carey Baptist College Harrisdale
4
Wave 6 U15 Boys
416
Afonso LEITE E BARROS
Afonso LEITE E BARROS #416
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
418
Shoham SAIDMEN
Shoham SAIDMEN #418
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 2 U19 Boys
422
Hannah SCHWARZ
Hannah SCHWARZ #422
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Carmel School
4
Wave 3 U16 Girls
423
Isaac JACOBS
Isaac JACOBS #423
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Carmel School
4
Wave 4 U16 Boys
1
2
3
...
40
[41]
42
43
...
47
48
49
Page 41 of 49 (2424 items)
© 2023