Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
40
[41]
42
43
...
49
50
51
Page 41 of 51 (2511 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
511
1777
Phillipa PANTIN
Phillipa PANTIN #1777
Female 25-29
01:01:54.2
01:01:54.2
21
(195)
25-29
21
00:12:09.0
Female
195
No
17:11 min/km
Split Wave 166
08:03:10.2
09:05:04.4
17:11 min/km
510
456
James CHRISTENSEN
James CHRISTENSEN #456
Male 30-34
01:01:53.8
01:01:53.8
18
(316)
30-34
18
00:12:53.1
Male
316
No
17:11 min/km
Split Wave 375
08:05:17.7
09:07:11.5
17:11 min/km
509
1527
Maddilyn MCGRINDER
Maddilyn MCGRINDER #1527
Female 15-19
01:01:52.7
01:01:52.7
26
(194)
15-19
26
00:14:10.9
Female
194
No
17:11 min/km
Split Wave 151
08:03:04.0
09:04:56.7
17:11 min/km
508
2229
Sue SWIRE
Sue SWIRE #2229
Female 65-69
01:01:51.8
01:01:51.8
3
(193)
65-69
3
00:07:49.9
Female
193
Yes
17:11 min/km
Split Wave 776
08:09:11.7
09:11:03.5
17:11 min/km
507
1776
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #1776
Female 55-59
01:01:51.1
01:01:51.1
9
(192)
55-59
9
00:11:18.8
Female
192
No
17:10 min/km
Split Wave 582
08:07:49.3
09:09:40.4
17:10 min/km
506
2064
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #2064
Female 60-64
01:01:50.5
01:01:50.5
9
(191)
60-64
9
00:09:19.3
Female
191
No
17:10 min/km
Split Wave 750
08:09:00.2
09:10:50.7
17:10 min/km
505
1432
Tony MALEY
Tony MALEY #1432
Male 50-54
01:01:50.1
01:01:50.1
45
(315)
50-54
45
00:15:34.8
Male
315
No
17:10 min/km
Split Wave 634
08:08:10.5
09:10:00.6
17:10 min/km
504
2134
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #2134
Female 30-34
01:01:49.0
01:01:49.0
17
(190)
30-34
17
00:14:40.9
Female
190
No
17:10 min/km
Split Wave 1394
08:16:34.8
09:18:23.8
17:10 min/km
503
1645
Urs MUELLER
Urs MUELLER #1645
Male 50-54
01:01:48.4
01:01:48.4
44
(314)
50-54
44
00:15:33.1
Male
314
No
17:10 min/km
Split Wave 725
08:08:50.0
09:10:38.4
17:10 min/km
502
959
Denise HAGGARTY
Denise HAGGARTY #959
Female 60-64
01:01:48.2
01:01:48.2
8
(189)
60-64
8
00:09:17.0
Female
189
No
17:10 min/km
Split Wave 396
08:05:27.7
09:07:15.9
17:10 min/km
501
1211
Chris JURKANS
Chris JURKANS #1211
Male 35-39
01:01:45.8
01:01:45.8
45
(313)
35-39
45
00:16:15.3
Male
313
No
17:09 min/km
Split Wave 647
08:08:16.9
09:10:02.7
17:09 min/km
500
2379
Arthur VERNON
Arthur VERNON #2379
Male 55-59
01:01:44.5
01:01:44.5
21
(312)
55-59
21
00:11:29.1
Male
312
No
17:09 min/km
Split Wave 496
08:06:22.7
09:08:07.2
17:09 min/km
499
2388
Gaby VILLA
Gaby VILLA #2388
Female 30-34
01:01:44.2
01:01:44.2
16
(188)
30-34
16
00:14:36.1
Female
188
No
17:08 min/km
Split Wave 191
08:03:21.4
09:05:05.6
17:08 min/km
498
2433
Jacinta WASLEY
Jacinta WASLEY #2433
Female 45-49
01:01:42.6
01:01:42.6
23
(187)
45-49
23
00:11:05.3
Female
187
No
17:08 min/km
Split Wave 407
08:05:31.6
09:07:14.2
17:08 min/km
497
2362
Anja VAN MEERSBERGEN
Anja VAN MEERSBERGEN #2362
Female 20-24
01:01:42.6
01:01:42.6
12
(186)
20-24
12
00:13:03.6
Female
186
No
17:08 min/km
Split Wave 1053
08:12:34.1
09:14:16.7
17:08 min/km
496
2556
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #2556
Male 50-54
01:01:42.3
01:01:42.3
43
(311)
50-54
43
00:15:27.0
Male
311
No
17:08 min/km
Split Wave 170
08:03:11.0
09:04:53.3
17:08 min/km
495
976
Fiona HAMPTON
Fiona HAMPTON #976
Female 45-49
01:01:40.6
01:01:40.6
22
(185)
45-49
22
00:11:03.3
Female
185
No
17:07 min/km
Split Wave 543
08:07:30.6
09:09:11.2
17:07 min/km
494
1972
Gary ROBINSON
Gary ROBINSON #1972
Male 60-64
01:01:39.6
01:01:39.6
19
(310)
60-64
19
00:17:25.0
Male
310
No
17:07 min/km
Split Wave 399
08:05:28.1
09:07:07.7
17:07 min/km
493
1625
Sam MOORE
Sam MOORE #1625
Male 30-34
01:01:37.0
01:01:37.0
17
(309)
30-34
17
00:12:36.3
Male
309
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 222
08:03:37.4
09:05:14.4
17:06 min/km
492
470
Jenny CLARK
Jenny CLARK #470
Female 50-54
01:01:37.0
01:01:37.0
11
(184)
50-54
11
00:10:27.0
Female
184
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 157
08:03:06.4
09:04:43.4
17:06 min/km
491
1340
Jack LEE
Jack LEE #1340
Male 35-39
01:01:36.7
01:01:36.7
44
(308)
35-39
44
00:16:06.2
Male
308
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 193
08:03:22.0
09:04:58.7
17:06 min/km
490
250
Chris BINNS
Chris BINNS #250
Male 40-44
01:01:36.4
01:01:36.4
45
(307)
40-44
45
00:17:16.7
Male
307
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 970
08:11:48.8
09:13:25.2
17:06 min/km
489
2457
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #2457
Female 55-59
01:01:35.8
01:01:35.8
8
(183)
55-59
8
00:11:03.5
Female
183
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 475
08:06:09.9
09:07:45.7
17:06 min/km
488
2377
Nicci VENTER
Nicci VENTER #2377
Female 15-19
01:01:35.7
01:01:35.7
25
(182)
15-19
25
00:13:53.9
Female
182
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 616
08:08:02.8
09:09:38.5
17:06 min/km
487
559
Domenic CROUCH
Domenic CROUCH #559
Male 35-39
01:01:35.6
01:01:35.6
43
(306)
35-39
43
00:16:05.1
Male
306
No
17:06 min/km
Split Wave 363
08:05:10.9
09:06:46.5
17:06 min/km
486
1048
David HERBERT
David HERBERT #1048
Male 30-34
01:01:33.1
01:01:33.1
16
(305)
30-34
16
00:12:32.4
Male
305
No
17:05 min/km
Split Wave 984
08:11:55.9
09:13:29.0
17:05 min/km
485
144
Nicola AWANG
Nicola AWANG #144
Female 45-49
01:01:26.8
01:01:26.8
21
(181)
45-49
21
00:10:49.5
Female
181
No
17:04 min/km
Split Wave 499
08:06:23.5
09:07:50.3
17:04 min/km
484
1567
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #1567
Male 50-54
01:01:26.0
01:01:26.0
42
(304)
50-54
42
00:15:10.7
Male
304
No
17:03 min/km
Split Wave 561
08:07:38.9
09:09:04.9
17:03 min/km
483
1457
Kristopher MARTIN
Kristopher MARTIN #1457
Male 35-39
01:01:25.7
01:01:25.7
42
(303)
35-39
42
00:15:55.2
Male
303
No
17:03 min/km
Split Wave 707
08:08:41.9
09:10:07.6
17:03 min/km
482
1158
Cameron JAMES
Cameron JAMES #1158
Male 50-54
01:01:24.8
01:01:24.8
41
(302)
50-54
41
00:15:09.5
Male
302
No
17:03 min/km
Split Wave 783
08:09:14.3
09:10:39.1
17:03 min/km
481
1481
Jarred MAY
Jarred MAY #1481
Male 30-34
01:01:24.1
01:01:24.1
15
(301)
30-34
15
00:12:23.4
Male
301
No
17:03 min/km
Split Wave 1126
08:14:20.9
09:15:45.0
17:03 min/km
480
397
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #397
Male 40-44
01:01:23.3
01:01:23.3
44
(300)
40-44
44
00:17:03.6
Male
300
No
17:03 min/km
Split Wave 331
08:04:56.8
09:06:20.1
17:03 min/km
479
768
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #768
Male 65-69
01:01:22.7
01:01:22.7
1
(299)
65-69
1
Male
299
No
17:02 min/km
Split Wave 489
08:06:17.9
09:07:40.6
17:02 min/km
478
1282
Warren KOTKIS
Warren KOTKIS #1282
Male 50-54
01:01:21.4
01:01:21.4
40
(298)
50-54
40
00:15:06.1
Male
298
No
17:02 min/km
Split Wave 350
08:05:05.4
09:06:26.8
17:02 min/km
477
2481
Kara WHITTAKER
Kara WHITTAKER #2481
Female 45-49
01:01:19.5
01:01:19.5
20
(180)
45-49
20
00:10:42.2
Female
180
No
17:02 min/km
Split Wave 270
08:04:25.5
09:05:45.0
17:02 min/km
476
2249
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #2249
Male 35-39
01:01:19.0
01:01:19.0
41
(297)
35-39
41
00:15:48.5
Male
297
No
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 771
08:09:10.1
09:10:29.1
17:01 min/km
475
615
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #615
Female 40-44
01:01:16.5
01:01:16.5
23
(179)
40-44
23
00:16:28.3
Female
179
No
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 993
08:11:59.7
09:13:16.2
17:01 min/km
474
1222
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #1222
Female 15-19
01:01:16.4
01:01:16.4
24
(178)
15-19
24
00:13:34.6
Female
178
No
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 416
08:05:39.4
09:06:55.8
17:01 min/km
473
1425
Gregory MADDEN
Gregory MADDEN #1425
Male 55-59
01:01:16.0
01:01:16.0
20
(296)
55-59
20
00:11:00.6
Male
296
No
17:01 min/km
Split Wave 1145
08:14:32.2
09:15:48.2
17:01 min/km
472
2047
Jodie SCHMIDT
Jodie SCHMIDT #2047
Female 40-44
01:01:15.1
01:01:15.1
22
(177)
40-44
22
00:16:26.9
Female
177
No
17:00 min/km
Split Wave 837
08:10:32.7
09:11:47.8
17:00 min/km
471
1547
Kate MCMAHON
Kate MCMAHON #1547
Female 45-49
01:01:14.8
01:01:14.8
19
(176)
45-49
19
00:10:37.5
Female
176
No
17:00 min/km
Split Wave 736
08:08:55.8
09:10:10.6
17:00 min/km
470
2108
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #2108
Male 60-64
01:01:12.4
01:01:12.4
18
(295)
60-64
18
00:16:57.8
Male
295
No
17:00 min/km
Split Wave 777
08:09:13.3
09:10:25.7
17:00 min/km
469
83
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #83
Male 25-29
01:01:11.6
01:01:11.6
20
(294)
25-29
20
00:16:43.6
Male
294
No
16:59 min/km
Split Wave 153
08:03:04.7
09:04:16.3
16:59 min/km
468
1296
Kate LAHART
Kate LAHART #1296
Female 30-34
01:01:10.0
01:01:10.0
15
(175)
30-34
15
00:14:01.9
Female
175
No
16:59 min/km
Split Wave 269
08:04:25.2
09:05:35.2
16:59 min/km
467
2060
Jayde SCOTT
Jayde SCOTT #2060
Female Under 15
01:01:08.2
01:01:08.2
15
(174)
Under 15
15
00:13:39.0
Female
174
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 594
08:07:53.9
09:09:02.1
16:58 min/km
466
2149
Sean SMITH
Sean SMITH #2149
Male 50-54
01:01:06.6
01:01:06.6
39
(293)
50-54
39
00:14:51.3
Male
293
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 538
08:06:53.4
09:08:00.0
16:58 min/km
465
813
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR
Rebecca FOULKES-TAYLOR #813
Female 50-54
01:01:06.2
01:01:06.2
10
(173)
50-54
10
00:09:56.2
Female
173
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 169
08:03:10.9
09:04:17.1
16:58 min/km
464
1676
Aleisha NELSON
Aleisha NELSON #1676
Female 15-19
01:01:06.0
01:01:06.0
23
(172)
15-19
23
00:13:24.2
Female
172
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 167
08:03:10.4
09:04:16.4
16:58 min/km
463
409
Roz CAMPBELL-HICKS
Roz CAMPBELL-HICKS #409
Female 35-39
01:01:05.6
01:01:05.6
26
(171)
35-39
26
00:12:57.3
Female
171
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 188
08:03:21.0
09:04:26.6
16:58 min/km
462
1166
Paul JARRETT
Paul JARRETT #1166
Male 50-54
01:01:05.4
01:01:05.4
38
(292)
50-54
38
00:14:50.1
Male
292
No
16:58 min/km
Split Wave 693
08:08:36.0
09:09:41.4
16:58 min/km
1
2
3
...
40
[41]
42
43
...
49
50
51
Page 41 of 51 (2511 items)
© 2023