ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1127
Bertie TURRELL-KNIGHT
Bertie TURRELL-KNIGHT #1127
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 4 U14
1116
Lachlan WILLIAMSON
Lachlan WILLIAMSON #1116
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
HOLY CROSS
Wave 2 U13
1096
Aidan NORTH
Aidan NORTH #1096
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
1079
Liam NUNN
Liam NUNN #1079
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
GRACE CHRISTIAN
Wave 4 U14
845
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO
Alessandro DE ANDRADE BASTO #845
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
Wave 10 U19
908
Caleb CHONG
Caleb CHONG #908
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 4 U14
909
Harvey GILES
Harvey GILES #909
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 4 U14
912
Blake ITZSTEIN
Blake ITZSTEIN #912
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 6 U15
914
Paul CRONIN
Paul CRONIN #914
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 8 U16
915
Isaiah FELTON
Isaiah FELTON #915
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 8 U16
917
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH
Ethan NAIRN-SMITH #917
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 8 U16
921
Javier HART
Javier HART #921
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
922
Caleb WOODWARD
Caleb WOODWARD #922
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
923
Pieter VERSTER
Pieter VERSTER #923
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
FOUNDATION
Wave 10 U19
991
Joshua NEGOVETIC
Joshua NEGOVETIC #991
Male U/15
Started
Started
U/15
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 6 U15
00:24:57.79
9:25 min/km
1673
321
984
Nathanael PRATT
Nathanael PRATT #984
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
981
Gregory WU
Gregory WU #981
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 2 U13
999
William BAKER
William BAKER #999
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
FREMANTLE CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
950
Quinn WALTON
Quinn WALTON #950
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
FREDERICK IRWIN
Wave 4 U14
75
Rory MARTIN
Rory MARTIN #75
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 10 U19
146
Mwansa CHANGWE
Mwansa CHANGWE #146
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
126
Riley TOUGH
Riley TOUGH #126
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 4 U14
130
Hohepa-Tamati TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSON
Hohepa-Tamati TAIATINI GALVIN-DAWSO.. #130
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 6 U15
2
Andrew BROOKMIRE
Andrew BROOKMIRE #2
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
ALKIMOS
Wave 2 U13
43
Ethan WALSH
Ethan WALSH #43
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 4 U14
55
Steele BAKER
Steele BAKER #55
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 6 U15
60
Blake SKEWES
Blake SKEWES #60
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 8 U16
73
Jacob FEIST
Jacob FEIST #73
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 8 U16
69
Madhav RAJESH
Madhav RAJESH #69
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
ALL SAINTS'
Wave 8 U16
208
Ethan JENKINSON
Ethan JENKINSON #208
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
209
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #209
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 10 U19
219
Matthew HADLOW
Matthew HADLOW #219
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
221
Ewan POOLE
Ewan POOLE #221
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
Wave 8 U16
185
Jayden HART-EVANS
Jayden HART-EVANS #185
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
186
Mitchell HALL
Mitchell HALL #186
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 4 U14
176
Tyler HOLLAND
Tyler HOLLAND #176
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
167
Campbell MCALLISTER
Campbell MCALLISTER #167
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
163
Adam BOULES
Adam BOULES #163
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
ARANMORE
Wave 10 U19
305
Jackson FOURIE
Jackson FOURIE #305
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
CAREY BAPTIST
Wave 2 U13
285
Kennedy TAYLOR
Kennedy TAYLOR #285
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
291
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #291
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
292
Patrick REILLY
Patrick REILLY #292
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 10 U19
270
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #270
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 8 U16
276
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #276
Male U/16
Not started
Not started
U/16
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 8 U16
239
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #239
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 2 U13
243
Eamon NOONAN
Eamon NOONAN #243
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 4 U14
251
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #251
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 4 U14
259
Tom DAVIS
Tom DAVIS #259
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
Wave 6 U15
536
Jacob DEARLE
Jacob DEARLE #536
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 10 U19
542
Alex CECCHELE
Alex CECCHELE #542
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
CHISHOLM
Wave 10 U19
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2084 items)