ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
810
4208
Josue RAVANEZ
Josue RAVANEZ #4208
Male U/15
00:17:15.01
00:17:15.01
162
(810)
U/15
162
00:03:19.48
Male
810
THORNLIE
4
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:33.56
4:44 min/km
818
158
00:04:41.45
3:28 min/km
783
169
1414
4191
Michael CHIGUMBU
Michael CHIGUMBU #4191
Male U/14
00:19:37.02
00:19:37.02
275
(1414)
U/14
275
00:05:47.67
Male
1414
THORNLIE
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:18.36
5:23 min/km
1413
278
00:05:18.66
3:56 min/km
1374
278
591
4222
Jordan ABRAHAMS
Jordan ABRAHAMS #4222
Male U/19
00:16:39.03
00:16:39.03
166
(591)
U/19
166
00:04:19.57
Male
591
THORNLIE
4
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:12.80
4:36 min/km
659
175
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
430
126
985
4210
Gael BRUTUS
Gael BRUTUS #4210
Male U/16
00:17:47.44
00:17:47.44
226
(985)
U/16
226
00:04:31.00
Male
985
THORNLIE
4
4:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.88
4:49 min/km
924
228
00:05:00.55
3:42 min/km
1144
241
1053
4219
Roshit SHARMA
Roshit SHARMA #4219
Male U/16
00:17:57.99
00:17:57.99
238
(1053)
U/16
238
00:04:41.55
Male
1053
THORNLIE
5
4:29 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:46.10
4:49 min/km
919
226
00:05:11.89
3:51 min/km
1301
270
709
4226
Jaden SAMUEL
Jaden SAMUEL #4226
Male U/19
00:16:59.18
00:16:59.18
186
(709)
U/19
186
00:04:39.73
Male
709
THORNLIE
5
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:15.03
4:37 min/km
675
180
00:04:44.15
3:30 min/km
843
206
1355
4203
Jaykan STEPHENS
Jaykan STEPHENS #4203
Male U/15
00:19:15.08
00:19:15.08
250
(1355)
U/15
250
00:05:19.56
Male
1355
THORNLIE
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:50.61
5:13 min/km
1314
240
00:05:24.47
4:00 min/km
1412
261
1513
4190
Etay (Meareg) ABRAHA
Etay (Meareg) ABRAHA #4190
Male U/14
00:20:30.95
00:20:30.95
316
(1513)
U/14
316
00:06:41.60
Male
1513
THORNLIE
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:58.94
5:39 min/km
1522
319
00:05:32.00
4:05 min/km
1471
305
1341
4184
Kien MACABALES
Kien MACABALES #4184
Male U/13
00:19:11.97
00:19:11.97
258
(1341)
U/13
258
00:04:33.10
Male
1341
THORNLIE
5
4:47 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:13:53.96
5:14 min/km
1334
252
00:05:18.00
3:55 min/km
1364
264
1602
4173
Takunda CHIWARA
Takunda CHIWARA #4173
Male U/13
00:21:52.94
00:21:52.94
330
(1602)
U/13
330
00:07:14.08
Male
1602
THORNLIE
6
5:28 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:16:03.34
6:03 min/km
1606
333
00:05:49.60
4:18 min/km
1546
313
1434
4197
Dylan PFITZNER
Dylan PFITZNER #4197
Male U/15
00:19:49.47
00:19:49.47
267
(1434)
U/15
267
00:05:53.95
Male
1434
THORNLIE
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:58.36
5:16 min/km
1347
246
00:05:51.11
4:20 min/km
1551
287
1137
4215
Jeril (Sam) GEORGE
Jeril (Sam) GEORGE #4215
Male U/16
00:18:15.18
00:18:15.18
253
(1137)
U/16
253
00:04:58.74
Male
1137
THORNLIE
6
4:33 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:12.89
4:59 min/km
1116
252
00:05:02.28
3:43 min/km
1162
243
774
4236
Tiger ROSS
Tiger ROSS #4236
Male U/19
00:17:09.73
00:17:09.73
194
(774)
U/19
194
00:04:50.27
Male
774
THORNLIE
6
4:17 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:16.21
4:37 min/km
685
181
00:04:53.51
3:37 min/km
1022
237
1528
4238
James PROSSER
James PROSSER #4238
Male U/14
00:20:38.24
00:20:38.24
321
(1528)
U/14
321
00:06:48.89
Male
1528
THORNLIE
6
5:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:59.34
5:39 min/km
1523
320
00:05:38.89
4:11 min/km
1510
314
1029
4230
Luke FORRESTER
Luke FORRESTER #4230
Male U/19
00:17:53.74
00:17:53.74
248
(1029)
U/19
248
00:05:34.28
Male
1029
THORNLIE
7
4:28 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:04.37
4:55 min/km
1066
252
00:04:49.36
3:34 min/km
940
227
1197
4237
Johann DE WET
Johann DE WET #4237
Male U/19
00:18:28.84
00:18:28.84
276
(1197)
U/19
276
00:06:09.39
Male
1197
THORNLIE
8
4:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:07.80
4:57 min/km
1087
258
00:05:21.04
3:57 min/km
1386
297
4272
Riley THOMAS
Riley THOMAS #4272
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
TRANBY
Wave 4 U14
4279
Adam MATTIASSON
Adam MATTIASSON #4279
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
TRANBY
Wave 6 U15
4281
Harry BOTTING
Harry BOTTING #4281
Male U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Male
TRANBY
Wave 6 U15
4268
Aydin SIMATOS
Aydin SIMATOS #4268
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
TRANBY
Wave 4 U14
4269
George NYIRENDA
George NYIRENDA #4269
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
TRANBY
Wave 4 U14
4307
Nigel MASENDU
Nigel MASENDU #4307
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4308
Callum HELWIG
Callum HELWIG #4308
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4311
Cody JONES
Cody JONES #4311
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
4312
Kadyn MURAKAMI
Kadyn MURAKAMI #4312
Male U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Male
TRANBY
Wave 10 U19
125
4303
Miles CLARK
Miles CLARK #4303
Male U/16
00:15:00.20
00:15:00.20
39
(125)
U/16
39
00:01:43.77
Male
125
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.76
4:06 min/km
140
44
00:04:07.44
3:03 min/km
107
32
52
4304
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #4304
Male U/19
00:14:26.52
00:14:26.52
26
(52)
U/19
26
00:02:07.07
Male
52
TRANBY
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:25.07
3:55 min/km
57
30
00:04:01.45
2:58 min/km
63
30
1318
4271
Daniel MONTEIRO PAIS
Daniel MONTEIRO PAIS #4271
Male U/14
00:19:04.29
00:19:04.29
247
(1318)
U/14
247
00:05:14.95
Male
1318
TRANBY
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:25.20
5:26 min/km
1439
292
00:04:39.09
3:26 min/km
721
129
747
4277
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #4277
Male U/15
00:17:05.85
00:17:05.85
145
(747)
U/15
145
00:03:10.33
Male
747
TRANBY
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:38.05
4:46 min/km
855
168
00:04:27.80
3:18 min/km
455
100
1322
4245
Kellen DE BRITO
Kellen DE BRITO #4245
Male U/13
00:19:05.01
00:19:05.01
254
(1322)
U/13
254
00:04:26.14
Male
1322
TRANBY
1
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:10.33
5:20 min/km
1392
273
00:04:54.67
3:38 min/km
1039
173
962
4282
Tom LEO
Tom LEO #4282
Male U/15
00:17:42.35
00:17:42.35
183
(962)
U/15
183
00:03:46.82
Male
962
TRANBY
2
4:25 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:05.11
4:56 min/km
1073
199
00:04:37.24
3:25 min/km
666
144
1478
4250
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #4250
Male U/13
00:20:07.93
00:20:07.93
291
(1478)
U/13
291
00:05:29.07
Male
1478
TRANBY
2
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:14:40.43
5:32 min/km
1481
293
00:05:27.50
4:02 min/km
1437
280
1202
4291
Teague WYLIE
Teague WYLIE #4291
Male U/16
00:18:29.61
00:18:29.61
263
(1202)
U/16
263
00:05:13.17
Male
1202
TRANBY
2
4:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:29.54
5:05 min/km
1206
270
00:05:00.07
3:42 min/km
1136
240
1208
4295
Patrick WALSH
Patrick WALSH #4295
Male U/19
00:18:31.17
00:18:31.17
278
(1208)
U/19
278
00:06:11.72
Male
1208
TRANBY
2
4:37 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:39.47
5:09 min/km
1263
288
00:04:51.70
3:36 min/km
983
231
1454
4313
Corey WASLEY
Corey WASLEY #4313
Male U/14
00:19:59.04
00:19:59.04
294
(1454)
U/14
294
00:06:09.69
Male
1454
TRANBY
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:48.18
5:35 min/km
1502
312
00:05:10.86
3:50 min/km
1284
252
1309
4287
Tyler GASKE
Tyler GASKE #4287
Male U/19
00:19:01.26
00:19:01.26
296
(1309)
U/19
296
00:06:41.80
Male
1309
TRANBY
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:46.59
5:11 min/km
1285
291
00:05:14.67
3:53 min/km
1333
288
1239
4288
William CARR
William CARR #4288
Male U/16
00:18:42.37
00:18:42.37
266
(1239)
U/16
266
00:05:25.94
Male
1239
TRANBY
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:29.53
5:05 min/km
1205
269
00:05:12.84
3:51 min/km
1309
271
1455
4264
Corben SMITH
Corben SMITH #4264
Male U/14
00:19:59.52
00:19:59.52
295
(1455)
U/14
295
00:06:10.17
Male
1455
TRANBY
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:45.57
5:34 min/km
1492
307
00:05:13.95
3:52 min/km
1321
260
1084
4275
Damon BELL
Damon BELL #4275
Male U/15
00:18:04.84
00:18:04.84
207
(1084)
U/15
207
00:04:09.32
Male
1084
TRANBY
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:31.83
5:06 min/km
1226
222
00:04:33.01
3:22 min/km
580
122
1571
4246
Sean BULLIVANT
Sean BULLIVANT #4246
Male U/13
00:21:09.19
00:21:09.19
323
(1571)
U/13
323
00:06:30.33
Male
1571
TRANBY
3
5:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:18.08
5:46 min/km
1557
323
00:05:51.11
4:20 min/km
1550
314
1582
4244
Sebastian GRIZICH
Sebastian GRIZICH #4244
Male U/13
00:21:20.91
00:21:20.91
324
(1582)
U/13
324
00:06:42.05
Male
1582
TRANBY
4
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:28.52
5:50 min/km
1576
326
00:05:52.39
4:21 min/km
1556
317
1103
4265
Orlando DARTNELL
Orlando DARTNELL #4265
Male U/15
00:18:08.32
00:18:08.32
211
(1103)
U/15
211
00:04:12.80
Male
1103
TRANBY
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:33.04
5:06 min/km
1233
224
00:04:35.28
3:23 min/km
620
128
1457
4256
Riley WILIAMS
Riley WILIAMS #4256
Male U/14
00:19:59.72
00:19:59.72
296
(1457)
U/14
296
00:06:10.38
Male
1457
TRANBY
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:56.90
5:38 min/km
1517
316
00:05:02.82
3:44 min/km
1170
227
1315
4296
Luke AWANG
Luke AWANG #4296
Male U/19
00:19:02.50
00:19:02.50
299
(1315)
U/19
299
00:06:43.05
Male
1315
TRANBY
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:13:46.97
5:12 min/km
1288
293
00:05:15.53
3:53 min/km
1338
290
1286
4297
Jacob CASS
Jacob CASS #4297
Male U/16
00:18:54.94
00:18:54.94
273
(1286)
U/16
273
00:05:38.50
Male
1286
TRANBY
4
4:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:13:46.36
5:11 min/km
1284
274
00:05:08.57
3:48 min/km
1243
259
1359
4292
Mikhail SHAIK
Mikhail SHAIK #4292
Male U/16
00:19:17.42
00:19:17.42
283
(1359)
U/16
283
00:06:00.98
Male
1359
TRANBY
5
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:14:30.58
5:28 min/km
1452
290
00:04:46.83
3:32 min/km
901
198
1460
4257
Novak HAMILTON VIDOT
Novak HAMILTON VIDOT #4257
Male U/14
00:20:01.28
00:20:01.28
297
(1460)
U/14
297
00:06:11.94
Male
1460
TRANBY
5
5:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:14:45.57
5:34 min/km
1491
306
00:05:15.71
3:53 min/km
1341
266
1584
4252
Fynn THOMPSON
Fynn THOMPSON #4252
Male U/13
00:21:22.13
00:21:22.13
325
(1584)
U/13
325
00:06:43.26
Male
1584
TRANBY
5
5:20 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:15:28.52
5:50 min/km
1575
325
00:05:53.61
4:21 min/km
1559
318
1132
4284
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #4284
Male U/15
00:18:14.41
00:18:14.41
217
(1132)
U/15
217
00:04:18.89
Male
1132
TRANBY
5
4:33 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:32.37
5:06 min/km
1230
223
00:04:42.04
3:28 min/km
797
172
1643
4314
Egor KOLONYUK
Egor KOLONYUK #4314
Male U/19
00:23:43.85
00:23:43.85
333
(1643)
U/19
333
00:11:24.40
Male
1643
TRANBY
5
5:55 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:17:28.65
6:35 min/km
1641
333
00:06:15.20
4:37 min/km
1607
324
1
2
3
...
35
36
37
38
39
40
[41]
42
Page 41 of 42 (2084 items)