ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2034 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
92
3012
Caleb Roberts
Caleb Roberts #3012
Male U/16
00:14:07.44
00:14:07.44
10
(92)
U/16
10
00:00:55.41
Male
92
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.43
3:46 min/km
84
9
84
00:04:08.01
3:03 min/km
150
31
150
73
1123
Jameson Vodden
Jameson Vodden #1123
Male U/15
00:13:56.63
00:13:56.63
9
(73)
U/15
9
00:00:42.76
Male
73
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:59.13
3:46 min/km
83
9
83
00:03:57.50
2:55 min/km
50
10
50
66
259
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler #259
Male U/14
00:13:53.11
00:13:53.11
2
(66)
U/14
2
00:00:05.71
Male
66
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.00
3:46 min/km
82
1
82
00:03:54.11
2:53 min/km
33
3
33
99
3792
Byron Kimber
Byron Kimber #3792
Male U/19
00:14:10.12
00:14:10.12
69
(99)
U/19
69
00:02:25.32
Male
99
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:58.97
3:46 min/km
81
63
81
00:04:11.15
3:06 min/km
200
86
200
91
3651
Benjamin Znidarsich
Benjamin Znidarsich #3651
Male U/19
00:14:06.85
00:14:06.85
63
(91)
U/19
63
00:02:22.05
Male
91
ST MARY MACKILLOP
3
3:31 min/km
00:09:58.20
3:45 min/km
80
62
80
00:04:08.65
3:04 min/km
154
70
154
77
634
Manfred Kelly
Manfred Kelly #634
Male U/19
00:13:57.63
00:13:57.63
55
(77)
U/19
55
00:02:12.83
Male
77
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.40
3:45 min/km
79
61
79
00:04:00.23
2:57 min/km
74
40
74
72
2565
Benjamin Tindall
Benjamin Tindall #2565
Male U/19
00:13:56.14
00:13:56.14
53
(72)
U/19
53
00:02:11.33
Male
72
NEWMAN
3
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.71
3:45 min/km
78
60
78
00:03:59.42
2:57 min/km
66
37
66
69
3541
Joshua Morris-Palmer
Joshua Morris-Palmer #3541
Male U/19
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
51
(69)
U/19
51
00:02:09.58
Male
69
ST MARK'S
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:56.40
3:45 min/km
77
59
77
00:03:57.98
2:56 min/km
54
29
54
75
3660
Cooper Notley
Cooper Notley #3660
Male U/13
00:13:56.86
00:13:56.86
2
(75)
U/13
2
00:00:09.95
Male
75
ST NORBERT
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:56.15
3:44 min/km
76
2
76
00:04:00.71
2:58 min/km
79
3
79
71
3542
Jesse Morris-Palmer
Jesse Morris-Palmer #3542
Male U/19
00:13:55.25
00:13:55.25
52
(71)
U/19
52
00:02:10.45
Male
71
ST MARK'S
3
3:28 min/km
00:09:55.59
3:44 min/km
75
58
75
00:03:59.66
2:57 min/km
68
38
68
57
3099
Alessio Macri
Alessio Macri #3099
Male U/13
00:13:46.91
00:13:46.91
1
(57)
U/13
1
Male
57
SERVITE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:52.29
3:43 min/km
74
1
74
00:03:54.62
2:53 min/km
38
1
38
85
1668
Christopher Hall
Christopher Hall #1668
Male U/19
00:14:03.80
00:14:03.80
61
(85)
U/19
61
00:02:18.99
Male
85
LA SALLE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:51.22
3:43 min/km
73
57
73
00:04:12.58
3:07 min/km
217
94
217
52
2554
Thomas Ariti
Thomas Ariti #2554
Male U/16
00:13:45.24
00:13:45.24
4
(52)
U/16
4
00:00:33.21
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.21
3:43 min/km
72
8
72
00:03:54.02
2:53 min/km
32
5
32
63
1354
Hamish Ryan
Hamish Ryan #1354
Male U/16
00:13:50.29
00:13:50.29
6
(63)
U/16
6
00:00:38.26
Male
63
JOHN XXIII
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
71
7
71
00:03:59.12
2:57 min/km
63
12
63
54
863
Lachlan Murray
Lachlan Murray #863
Male U/16
00:13:46.25
00:13:46.25
5
(54)
U/16
5
00:00:34.22
Male
54
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
70
6
70
00:03:55.08
2:54 min/km
39
7
39
80
801
Tom Cronin
Tom Cronin #801
Male U/19
00:14:00.34
00:14:00.34
57
(80)
U/19
57
00:02:15.53
Male
80
FOUNDATION
1
3:30 min/km
00:09:51.10
3:43 min/km
69
56
69
00:04:09.23
3:04 min/km
159
72
159
65
3890
Sharp Jazz
Sharp Jazz #3890
Male U/19
00:13:52.58
00:13:52.58
50
(65)
U/19
50
00:02:07.78
Male
65
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:28 min/km
00:09:50.90
3:42 min/km
68
55
68
00:04:01.68
2:59 min/km
90
44
90
88
569
Casey Scott
Casey Scott #569
Male U/16
00:14:06.00
00:14:06.00
9
(88)
U/16
9
00:00:53.97
Male
88
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:50.18
3:42 min/km
67
5
67
00:04:15.82
3:09 min/km
282
62
282
76
3003
Daniel Faichney
Daniel Faichney #3003
Male U/15
00:13:57.46
00:13:57.46
10
(76)
U/15
10
00:00:43.60
Male
76
SACRED HEART
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:50.04
3:42 min/km
66
8
66
00:04:07.42
3:03 min/km
141
30
141
68
4230
Jed Bruce
Jed Bruce #4230
Male U/16
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
7
(68)
U/16
7
00:00:42.35
Male
68
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:49.92
3:42 min/km
65
4
65
00:04:04.46
3:01 min/km
108
24
108
95
4239
Niall Granaghan-Harding
Niall Granaghan-Harding #4239
Male U/19
00:14:08.28
00:14:08.28
65
(95)
U/19
65
00:02:23.48
Male
95
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:32 min/km
00:09:49.07
3:42 min/km
64
54
64
00:04:19.21
3:12 min/km
340
136
340
90
410
Daniel Ivester
Daniel Ivester #410
Male U/19
00:14:06.45
00:14:06.45
62
(90)
U/19
62
00:02:21.64
Male
90
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:31 min/km
00:09:48.96
3:42 min/km
63
53
63
00:04:17.48
3:10 min/km
314
126
314
60
1416
Zac Reed
Zac Reed #1416
Male U/15
00:13:49.11
00:13:49.11
7
(60)
U/15
7
00:00:35.24
Male
60
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:48.42
3:42 min/km
62
7
62
00:04:00.69
2:58 min/km
78
17
78
74
1363
Tamura Boog
Tamura Boog #1363
Male U/19
00:13:56.67
00:13:56.67
54
(74)
U/19
54
00:02:11.86
Male
74
JOHN XXIII
2
3:29 min/km
00:09:46.64
3:41 min/km
61
52
61
00:04:10.03
3:05 min/km
180
79
180
55
2701
Louie Oakes
Louie Oakes #2701
Male U/15
00:13:46.30
00:13:46.30
6
(55)
U/15
6
00:00:32.43
Male
55
PETER MOYES
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:46.58
3:41 min/km
60
6
60
00:03:59.71
2:57 min/km
69
13
69
82
1580
Juan Barrera
Juan Barrera #1580
Male U/19
00:14:01.36
00:14:01.36
59
(82)
U/19
59
00:02:16.55
Male
82
KOLBE
2
3:30 min/km
00:09:45.96
3:41 min/km
59
51
59
00:04:15.39
3:09 min/km
275
115
275
81
1216
Ross Nesbitt
Ross Nesbitt #1216
Male U/19
00:14:00.88
00:14:00.88
58
(81)
U/19
58
00:02:16.08
Male
81
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
3:30 min/km
00:09:44.85
3:40 min/km
58
50
58
00:04:16.03
3:09 min/km
290
117
290
50
4094
Ben Reid
Ben Reid #4094
Male U/19
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
42
(50)
U/19
42
00:01:59.43
Male
50
THORNLIE
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:44.47
3:40 min/km
57
49
57
00:03:59.76
2:57 min/km
70
39
70
49
497
Lyell Dix
Lyell Dix #497
Male U/19
00:13:43.62
00:13:43.62
41
(49)
U/19
41
00:01:58.81
Male
49
CHISHOLM
4
3:25 min/km
00:09:44.40
3:40 min/km
56
48
56
00:03:59.22
2:57 min/km
64
35
64
79
2502
Taj Pirrottina
Taj Pirrottina #2502
Male U/19
00:13:59.63
00:13:59.63
56
(79)
U/19
56
00:02:14.83
Male
79
NAGLE
1
3:29 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
55
47
55
00:04:16.86
3:10 min/km
302
122
302
36
482
Jack Lightfoot
Jack Lightfoot #482
Male U/19
00:13:28.37
00:13:28.37
30
(36)
U/19
30
00:01:43.56
Male
36
CHISHOLM
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:42.77
3:39 min/km
54
46
54
00:03:45.59
2:47 min/km
13
10
13
64
3017
Ryan Mcgarry
Ryan Mcgarry #3017
Male U/19
00:13:51.89
00:13:51.89
49
(64)
U/19
49
00:02:07.08
Male
64
SACRED HEART
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
53
45
53
00:04:09.52
3:04 min/km
167
77
167
47
756
Mitchell Forsyth
Mitchell Forsyth #756
Male U/19
00:13:40.78
00:13:40.78
39
(47)
U/19
39
00:01:55.97
Male
47
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:25 min/km
00:09:42.36
3:39 min/km
52
44
52
00:03:58.41
2:56 min/km
59
31
59
48
740
Deklan Harvey
Deklan Harvey #740
Male U/19
00:13:43.01
00:13:43.01
40
(48)
U/19
40
00:01:58.20
Male
48
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:25 min/km
00:09:41.55
3:39 min/km
51
43
51
00:04:01.46
2:58 min/km
86
43
86
56
72
Fletcher Bright
Fletcher Bright #72
Male U/19
00:13:46.47
00:13:46.47
45
(56)
U/19
45
00:02:01.67
Male
56
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:41.34
3:39 min/km
50
42
50
00:04:05.13
3:01 min/km
114
54
114
61
2223
Leon Monaghan
Leon Monaghan #2223
Male U/19
00:13:49.31
00:13:49.31
47
(61)
U/19
47
00:02:04.51
Male
61
MAZENOD
3
3:27 min/km
00:09:41.14
3:39 min/km
49
41
49
00:04:08.17
3:03 min/km
152
69
152
42
744
Blake Lawton
Blake Lawton #744
Male U/19
00:13:34.14
00:13:34.14
35
(42)
U/19
35
00:01:49.33
Male
42
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:40.52
3:39 min/km
48
40
48
00:03:53.61
2:53 min/km
27
18
27
41
554
David Smith
David Smith #554
Male U/15
00:13:33.85
00:13:33.85
4
(41)
U/15
4
00:00:19.98
Male
41
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:23 min/km
00:09:39.62
3:38 min/km
47
5
47
00:03:54.22
2:53 min/km
35
5
35
53
3641
Courtland Wood
Courtland Wood #3641
Male U/19
00:13:45.66
00:13:45.66
44
(53)
U/19
44
00:02:00.85
Male
53
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
3:26 min/km
00:09:39.22
3:38 min/km
46
39
46
00:04:06.43
3:02 min/km
130
61
130
62
590
Levi Burns
Levi Burns #590
Male U/19
00:13:49.64
00:13:49.64
48
(62)
U/19
48
00:02:04.83
Male
62
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:27 min/km
00:09:38.70
3:38 min/km
45
38
45
00:04:10.93
3:05 min/km
195
85
195
38
2225
Ashley Brockbernd
Ashley Brockbernd #2225
Male U/19
00:13:31.82
00:13:31.82
32
(38)
U/19
32
00:01:47.01
Male
38
MAZENOD
2
3:22 min/km
00:09:37.88
3:38 min/km
44
37
44
00:03:53.93
2:53 min/km
31
21
31
45
2576
Jesse Keating
Jesse Keating #2576
Male U/19
00:13:39.34
00:13:39.34
37
(45)
U/19
37
00:01:54.53
Male
45
NEWMAN
2
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.88
3:37 min/km
43
36
43
00:04:02.46
2:59 min/km
96
46
96
46
2090
Luca Stawell
Luca Stawell #2090
Male U/19
00:13:39.89
00:13:39.89
38
(46)
U/19
38
00:01:55.08
Male
46
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:36.67
3:37 min/km
42
35
42
00:04:03.21
3:00 min/km
100
49
100
39
1212
Calum Tomlinson
Calum Tomlinson #1212
Male U/19
00:13:32.05
00:13:32.05
33
(39)
U/19
33
00:01:47.24
Male
39
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:23 min/km
00:09:33.71
3:36 min/km
41
34
41
00:03:58.33
2:56 min/km
57
30
57
20
1481
Thomas Ferreira
Thomas Ferreira #1481
Male U/15
00:13:13.86
00:13:13.86
1
(20)
U/15
1
Male
20
KINGSWAY
1
3:18 min/km
00:09:33.21
3:36 min/km
40
4
40
00:03:40.65
2:43 min/km
5
1
5
43
488
James Fanelli
James Fanelli #488
Male U/19
00:13:36.64
00:13:36.64
36
(43)
U/19
36
00:01:51.83
Male
43
CHISHOLM
3
3:24 min/km
00:09:33.02
3:36 min/km
39
33
39
00:04:03.62
3:00 min/km
101
50
101
26
2704
Samuel Holroyd
Samuel Holroyd #2704
Male U/15
00:13:19.60
00:13:19.60
3
(26)
U/15
3
00:00:05.73
Male
26
PETER MOYES
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:32.81
3:36 min/km
38
3
38
00:03:46.79
2:47 min/km
14
3
14
22
1255
Dylan Bailey
Dylan Bailey #1255
Male U/15
00:13:16.48
00:13:16.48
2
(22)
U/15
2
00:00:02.61
Male
22
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:19 min/km
00:09:32.60
3:36 min/km
37
2
37
00:03:43.88
2:45 min/km
10
2
10
44
2475
Will Cachard
Will Cachard #2475
Male U/15
00:13:37.29
00:13:37.29
5
(44)
U/15
5
00:00:23.43
Male
44
NAGLE
1
3:24 min/km
00:09:32.19
3:35 min/km
36
1
36
00:04:05.10
3:01 min/km
113
24
113
33
3476
Nathan O'driscoll
Nathan O'driscoll #3476
Male U/19
00:13:26.31
00:13:26.31
28
(33)
U/19
28
00:01:41.50
Male
33
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
2
3:21 min/km
00:09:31.96
3:35 min/km
35
32
35
00:03:54.34
2:53 min/km
36
22
36
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
38
39
[40]
41
Page 40 of 41 (2034 items)