Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
331
599
Bella STRASSER
Bella STRASSER #599
Female Y10
00:18:45.59
00:18:45.59
13
(92)
Y10
13
00:05:14.93
Female
92
28
6:15 min/km
59
597
Adam MCCREADY
Adam MCCREADY #597
Male Y10
00:13:22.46
00:13:22.46
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:02:04.97
Male
58
28
4:27 min/km
291
695
Kiara COUSINS
Kiara COUSINS #695
Female Y08
00:17:57.99
00:17:57.99
13
(77)
Y08
13
00:03:56.74
Female
77
28
5:59 min/km
36
1033
Dominic PODLAHA
Dominic PODLAHA #1033
Male Y11
00:12:49.57
00:12:49.57
13
(35)
Y11
13
00:02:24.39
Male
35
28
4:16 min/km
245
1063
Ashayla BROOKER
Ashayla BROOKER #1063
Female Y07
00:16:52.87
00:16:52.87
13
(56)
Y07
13
00:02:38.63
Female
56
28
5:37 min/km
294
1132
Gabriella COLLICA
Gabriella COLLICA #1132
Female Y11
00:18:06.92
00:18:06.92
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:04:09.70
Female
78
28
6:02 min/km
109
1128
Riley WARD
Riley WARD #1128
Male Y09
00:14:30.23
00:14:30.23
14
(98)
Y09
14
00:02:42.62
Male
98
27
4:50 min/km
343
1060
Tamarah MUTHII
Tamarah MUTHII #1060
Female Y12
00:19:10.67
00:19:10.67
14
(101)
Y12
14
00:05:11.92
Female
101
27
6:23 min/km
100
875
Mitchell SHOESMITH
Mitchell SHOESMITH #875
Male Y12
00:14:20.34
00:14:20.34
14
(91)
Y12
14
00:04:00.86
Male
91
27
4:46 min/km
300
898
Jennifer SCHWANK
Jennifer SCHWANK #898
Female Y11
00:18:17.99
00:18:17.99
14
(79)
Y11
14
00:04:20.77
Female
79
27
6:05 min/km
119
936
Keelan DONNELLY
Keelan DONNELLY #936
Male Y08
00:14:46.35
00:14:46.35
14
(105)
Y08
14
00:03:46.68
Male
105
27
4:55 min/km
130
720
Max MCWILLIAMS
Max MCWILLIAMS #720
Male Y07
00:15:01.24
00:15:01.24
14
(111)
Y07
14
00:02:26.25
Male
111
27
5:00 min/km
281
585
Dateka SCHNEIDER
Dateka SCHNEIDER #585
Female Y07
00:17:38.99
00:17:38.99
14
(70)
Y07
14
00:03:24.74
Female
70
27
5:52 min/km
65
74
Adam HESTER
Adam HESTER #74
Male Y10
00:13:38.10
00:13:38.10
14
(63)
Y10
14
00:02:20.62
Male
63
27
4:32 min/km
310
176
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND
Kayla ROSIELLE-BRAND #176
Female Y08
00:18:29.48
00:18:29.48
14
(82)
Y08
14
00:04:28.24
Female
82
27
6:09 min/km
252
180
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #180
Female Y09
00:17:01.50
00:17:01.50
14
(59)
Y09
14
00:04:38.92
Female
59
27
5:40 min/km
357
266
Rhianne STEVENSON
Rhianne STEVENSON #266
Female Y10
00:19:24.98
00:19:24.98
14
(112)
Y10
14
00:05:54.32
Female
112
27
6:28 min/km
39
294
Alexander BUSSEY
Alexander BUSSEY #294
Male Y11
00:12:53.22
00:12:53.22
14
(38)
Y11
14
00:02:28.04
Male
38
27
4:17 min/km
282
302
Amelie BLACK
Amelie BLACK #302
Female Y07
00:17:41.36
00:17:41.36
15
(71)
Y07
15
00:03:27.11
Female
71
26
5:53 min/km
67
318
Aiden PAGE
Aiden PAGE #318
Male Y10
00:13:38.48
00:13:38.48
15
(65)
Y10
15
00:02:20.99
Male
65
26
4:32 min/km
46
348
Jakobus CUMMINGS
Jakobus CUMMINGS #348
Male Y11
00:13:01.35
00:13:01.35
15
(45)
Y11
15
00:02:36.17
Male
45
26
4:20 min/km
110
355
Harrison JOHNSTON
Harrison JOHNSTON #355
Male Y12
00:14:35.96
00:14:35.96
15
(99)
Y12
15
00:04:16.48
Male
99
26
4:51 min/km
313
389
Taja SATHERLEY
Taja SATHERLEY #389
Female Y08
00:18:29.98
00:18:29.98
15
(83)
Y08
15
00:04:28.74
Female
83
26
6:09 min/km
358
264
Rebecca MANN
Rebecca MANN #264
Female Y10
00:19:25.19
00:19:25.19
15
(113)
Y10
15
00:05:54.53
Female
113
26
6:28 min/km
347
245
Lisa MCNAB
Lisa MCNAB #245
Female Y11
00:19:15.75
00:19:15.75
15
(104)
Y11
15
00:05:18.52
Female
104
26
6:25 min/km
345
247
Ashleigh TURNER
Ashleigh TURNER #247
Female Y12
00:19:15.24
00:19:15.24
15
(103)
Y12
15
00:05:16.49
Female
103
26
6:25 min/km
126
179
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #179
Male Y09
00:14:57.98
00:14:57.98
15
(108)
Y09
15
00:03:10.37
Male
108
26
4:59 min/km
133
199
Brody ZIEGELAAR
Brody ZIEGELAAR #199
Male Y07
00:15:02.68
00:15:02.68
15
(114)
Y07
15
00:02:27.69
Male
114
26
5:00 min/km
253
44
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #44
Female Y09
00:17:01.91
00:17:01.91
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:04:39.33
Female
60
26
5:40 min/km
131
4
Jeremiah PETERSEN
Jeremiah PETERSEN #4
Male Y08
00:15:01.47
00:15:01.47
15
(112)
Y08
15
00:04:01.80
Male
112
26
5:00 min/km
134
396
Kai SUDELL
Kai SUDELL #396
Male Y09
00:15:03.59
00:15:03.59
16
(115)
Y09
16
00:03:15.98
Male
115
25
5:01 min/km
71
346
James STEEGSTRA
James STEEGSTRA #346
Male Y10
00:13:42.36
00:13:42.36
16
(68)
Y10
16
00:02:24.87
Male
68
25
4:34 min/km
285
314
Emily STUART
Emily STUART #314
Female Y09
00:17:49.79
00:17:49.79
16
(73)
Y09
16
00:05:27.21
Female
73
25
5:56 min/km
53
457
Jeremy KAPUTIN
Jeremy KAPUTIN #457
Male Y11
00:13:09.98
00:13:09.98
16
(52)
Y11
16
00:02:44.79
Male
52
25
4:23 min/km
389
648
Madison ARTHUR
Madison ARTHUR #648
Female Y10
00:20:04.75
00:20:04.75
16
(124)
Y10
16
00:06:34.08
Female
124
25
6:41 min/km
155
660
Justin MOOLMAN
Justin MOOLMAN #660
Male Y12
00:15:19.60
00:15:19.60
16
(129)
Y12
16
00:05:00.12
Male
129
25
5:06 min/km
303
666
Sophie WAINWRIGHT
Sophie WAINWRIGHT #666
Female Y07
00:18:22.97
00:18:22.97
16
(80)
Y07
16
00:04:08.73
Female
80
25
6:07 min/km
314
724
Jade LANGLEY
Jade LANGLEY #724
Female Y08
00:18:30.30
00:18:30.30
16
(84)
Y08
16
00:04:29.06
Female
84
25
6:10 min/km
348
928
Jessica HILTON
Jessica HILTON #928
Female Y12
00:19:15.75
00:19:15.75
16
(105)
Y12
16
00:05:17.00
Female
105
25
6:25 min/km
377
1030
Tearna BERRINGTON
Tearna BERRINGTON #1030
Female Y11
00:19:55.92
00:19:55.92
16
(118)
Y11
16
00:05:58.69
Female
118
25
6:38 min/km
147
1094
Deegan STONE
Deegan STONE #1094
Male Y07
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
16
(124)
Y07
16
00:02:37.74
Male
124
25
5:04 min/km
132
1096
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1096
Male Y08
00:15:02.63
00:15:02.63
16
(113)
Y08
16
00:04:02.96
Male
113
25
5:00 min/km
153
1091
Oscar LOW
Oscar LOW #1091
Male Y07
00:15:18.23
00:15:18.23
17
(128)
Y07
17
00:02:43.24
Male
128
24
5:06 min/km
56
1134
Johannes EWALD
Johannes EWALD #1134
Male Y11
00:13:17.59
00:13:17.59
17
(55)
Y11
17
00:02:52.40
Male
55
24
4:25 min/km
75
1029
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #1029
Male Y10
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
17
(71)
Y10
17
00:02:34.62
Male
71
24
4:37 min/km
329
905
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #905
Female Y07
00:18:44.62
00:18:44.62
17
(90)
Y07
17
00:04:30.37
Female
90
24
6:14 min/km
391
892
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #892
Female Y10
00:20:05.40
00:20:05.40
17
(126)
Y10
17
00:06:34.73
Female
126
24
6:41 min/km
158
738
Declan NVOTA
Declan NVOTA #738
Male Y12
00:15:21.22
00:15:21.22
17
(132)
Y12
17
00:05:01.74
Male
132
24
5:07 min/km
287
645
Talia HUDSON
Talia HUDSON #645
Female Y09
00:17:51.61
00:17:51.61
17
(74)
Y09
17
00:05:29.03
Female
74
24
5:57 min/km
139
640
Connor MOREY
Connor MOREY #640
Male Y08
00:15:08.73
00:15:08.73
17
(120)
Y08
17
00:04:09.07
Male
120
24
5:02 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1142 items)