SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
70
68
Georgie ADAMS
Georgie ADAMS #68
Female 25-29
01:34:55.38
01:34:55.38
10
(70)
25-29
10
00:14:46.52
Female
70
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:03.70
51
11
00:02:11.55
113
19
00:44:59.26
89
15
00:01:26.27
75
15
00:28:14.58
93
17
109
143
Laura COSTELLO
Laura COSTELLO #143
Female 30-34
01:40:10.61
01:40:10.61
15
(109)
30-34
15
00:26:56.42
Female
109
3:53 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.49
33
9
00:02:17.00
125
23
00:53:50.64
186
32
00:01:25.78
74
13
00:25:31.69
46
7
62
211
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #211
Female 40-44
01:33:47.13
01:33:47.13
15
(62)
40-44
15
00:15:18.25
Female
62
3:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:40.37
64
7
00:02:31.87
151
28
00:46:08.26
103
24
00:01:25.68
73
13
00:25:00.92
36
8
95
47
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #47
Female 50-54
01:37:17.78
01:37:17.78
5
(95)
50-54
5
00:14:52.41
Female
95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.77
182
16
00:01:16.21
17
2
00:42:02.01
42
2
00:01:25.61
72
4
00:29:29.17
118
6
104
214
Justine BROOKER
Justine BROOKER #214
Female 40-44
01:39:22.12
01:39:22.12
22
(104)
40-44
22
00:20:53.25
Female
104
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:03.79
137
23
00:02:32.31
153
29
00:45:32.93
95
21
00:01:25.56
71
12
00:28:47.52
107
22
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
150
198
Kate SHEPHERD
Kate SHEPHERD #198
Female 40-44
01:47:07.85
01:47:07.85
29
(150)
40-44
29
00:28:38.97
Female
150
4:09 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:16.49
141
24
00:01:47.24
67
8
00:49:29.64
144
31
00:01:24.81
69
10
00:33:09.66
165
28
113
18
Georgia BURMESTER
Georgia BURMESTER #18
Female 16-19
01:41:07.40
01:41:07.40
4
(113)
16-19
4
00:30:41.29
Female
113
3:55 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:51.27
122
4
00:01:43.61
51
4
00:45:01.13
90
4
00:01:24.54
68
4
00:32:06.84
148
4
203
13
Bridget WILSON
Bridget WILSON #13
Female 20-24
02:12:16.15
02:12:16.15
17
(203)
20-24
17
00:55:36.58
Female
203
5:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:38.53
175
17
00:03:05.84
180
16
01:03:22.91
200
17
00:01:24.09
67
6
00:41:44.76
203
18
16
114
Sondra BELLERT
Sondra BELLERT #114
Female 35-39
01:23:34.37
01:23:34.37
2
(16)
35-39
2
00:06:08.01
Female
16
3:14 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:04.50
31
5
00:01:21.98
26
4
00:39:18.02
13
3
00:01:24.02
66
13
00:24:25.84
30
7
56
176
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #176
Female 35-39
01:32:30.78
01:32:30.78
12
(56)
35-39
12
00:15:04.41
Female
56
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:47.86
72
11
00:02:00.24
93
15
00:46:14.92
106
15
00:01:23.95
65
12
00:24:03.79
26
4
187
132
Naidine RINTEL
Naidine RINTEL #132
Female 30-34
01:58:03.30
01:58:03.30
33
(187)
30-34
33
00:44:49.11
Female
187
4:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:31.16
152
26
00:02:15.83
123
22
00:57:22.92
193
33
00:01:23.88
64
12
00:35:29.49
186
33
25
218
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #218
Female 40-44
01:27:32.79
01:27:32.79
6
(25)
40-44
6
00:09:03.91
Female
25
3:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.43
68
9
00:01:28.27
33
3
00:42:02.07
43
11
00:01:23.65
63
9
00:23:56.34
22
6
123
15
Simone FRASER
Simone FRASER #15
Female 40-44
01:42:01.38
01:42:01.38
25
(123)
40-44
25
00:23:32.50
Female
123
3:57 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:22.44
148
26
00:02:33.54
155
30
00:47:09.19
121
27
00:01:23.61
62
8
00:29:32.59
119
23
86
87
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #87
Female 25-29
01:35:45.75
01:35:45.75
17
(86)
25-29
17
00:15:36.90
Female
86
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:46.25
70
17
00:01:21.98
25
4
00:44:50.15
85
13
00:01:22.67
61
14
00:29:24.70
117
25
181
112
Naomi RIVETT
Naomi RIVETT #112
Female 35-39
01:55:05.14
01:55:05.14
27
(181)
35-39
27
00:37:38.77
Female
181
4:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:20.92
145
22
00:02:13.61
117
17
00:53:14.98
185
29
00:01:22.61
60
11
00:36:53.00
193
28
122
146
Alison OWEN
Alison OWEN #146
Female 30-34
01:42:00.37
01:42:00.37
18
(122)
30-34
18
00:28:46.18
Female
122
3:57 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:16:27.77
19
4
00:02:27.21
145
27
00:52:05.12
177
31
00:01:22.31
59
11
00:29:37.94
120
19
153
111
Rebecca HYLAND
Rebecca HYLAND #111
Female 35-39
01:47:38.13
01:47:38.13
22
(153)
35-39
22
00:30:11.77
Female
153
4:10 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:34.71
108
18
00:02:42.65
160
24
00:52:16.62
180
26
00:01:21.74
58
10
00:30:42.41
131
19
107
38
Carolyn BURMESTER
Carolyn BURMESTER #38
Female 50-54
01:39:52.63
01:39:52.63
6
(107)
50-54
6
00:17:27.26
Female
107
3:52 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:21.77
147
9
00:02:09.66
110
6
00:44:04.83
69
6
00:01:21.04
57
3
00:30:55.31
132
9
129
56
Lin SCOTT
Lin SCOTT #56
Female 55-59
01:42:57.63
01:42:57.63
2
(129)
55-59
2
00:17:34.94
Female
129
3:59 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:20.18
102
2
00:01:46.52
65
3
00:51:28.12
168
6
00:01:20.93
56
4
00:28:01.87
90
3
65
92
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #92
Female 25-29
01:34:31.61
01:34:31.61
9
(65)
25-29
9
00:14:22.76
Female
65
3:40 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:56.20
77
19
00:01:47.48
68
11
00:43:49.64
65
9
00:01:20.61
55
13
00:28:37.66
104
21
36
172
Aizhan GREENWOOD
Aizhan GREENWOOD #172
Female 35-39
01:29:50.87
01:29:50.87
8
(36)
35-39
8
00:12:24.50
Female
36
3:29 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:43.96
157
25
00:01:44.69
56
7
00:40:50.13
28
4
00:01:20.24
54
9
00:24:11.84
27
5
54
178
Claire CAMERON
Claire CAMERON #178
Female 35-39
01:32:20.24
01:32:20.24
11
(54)
35-39
11
00:14:53.87
Female
54
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:55.03
95
16
00:02:18.45
131
18
00:44:53.89
87
13
00:01:19.60
53
8
00:23:53.25
21
2
143
93
Emily HEG
Emily HEG #93
Female 25-29
01:45:57.38
01:45:57.38
26
(143)
25-29
26
00:25:48.53
Female
143
4:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:09.27
165
30
00:02:05.67
99
15
00:51:30.03
172
28
00:01:19.24
52
12
00:28:53.16
109
23
116
145
Maggie TRISKA
Maggie TRISKA #145
Female 30-34
01:41:19.78
01:41:19.78
16
(116)
30-34
16
00:28:05.59
Female
116
3:56 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:27.36
103
20
00:02:51.63
167
31
00:47:41.54
124
21
00:01:18.94
51
10
00:29:00.29
112
17
7
232
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #232
Female 40-44
01:18:28.87
01:18:28.87
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
3:02 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:21.03
16
2
00:01:24.63
29
2
00:37:08.48
6
1
00:01:18.78
50
7
00:22:15.94
9
2
127
90
Leticia FAVERO
Leticia FAVERO #90
Female 25-29
01:42:52.23
01:42:52.23
23
(127)
25-29
23
00:22:43.37
Female
127
3:59 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:47.73
120
26
00:02:51.95
168
27
00:51:33.04
174
29
00:01:18.34
49
11
00:26:21.15
65
9
10
91
Josie FAULKNER
Josie FAULKNER #91
Female 25-29
01:20:08.85
01:20:08.85
1
(10)
25-29
1
Female
10
3:06 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:15:09.01
9
1
00:01:35.96
43
8
00:38:18.44
9
1
00:01:17.95
48
10
00:23:47.48
20
2
27
94
Kristy OLIVER
Kristy OLIVER #94
Female 25-29
01:27:45.62
01:27:45.62
4
(27)
25-29
4
00:07:36.77
Female
27
3:24 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:03.76
84
21
00:01:25.85
31
6
00:39:42.65
17
2
00:01:16.93
47
9
00:26:16.42
63
8
58
159
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #159
Female 30-34
01:33:13.87
01:33:13.87
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:19:59.68
Female
58
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:35.77
111
21
00:01:33.97
37
7
00:41:22.14
34
7
00:01:15.81
46
9
00:28:26.18
99
13
166
52
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #52
Female 55-59
01:48:56.27
01:48:56.27
6
(166)
55-59
6
00:23:33.57
Female
166
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.02
169
4
00:01:45.07
60
2
00:48:11.42
131
2
00:01:15.72
45
3
00:35:19.02
185
6
152
157
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #157
Female 30-34
01:47:24.00
01:47:24.00
27
(152)
30-34
27
00:34:09.81
Female
152
4:10 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:27:42.23
199
35
00:01:58.92
87
17
00:46:09.63
104
13
00:01:15.66
44
8
00:30:17.54
128
23
137
133
Fiona CARPENTER
Fiona CARPENTER #133
Female 30-34
01:44:23.62
01:44:23.62
25
(137)
30-34
25
00:31:09.43
Female
137
4:03 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:23.44
150
25
00:01:56.23
81
15
00:49:33.54
146
26
00:01:15.22
43
7
00:30:15.18
126
21
118
79
Jessica VAN DER MERWE
Jessica VAN DER MERWE #79
Female 25-29
01:41:50.54
01:41:50.54
22
(118)
25-29
22
00:21:41.68
Female
118
3:57 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:32.19
91
23
00:02:27.12
144
23
00:50:00.71
154
25
00:01:15.22
42
8
00:28:35.28
102
20
21
85
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #85
Female 25-29
01:26:22.97
01:26:22.97
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:06:14.11
Female
21
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:50.52
46
9
00:01:23.62
27
5
00:41:08.87
30
5
00:01:15.01
41
7
00:24:44.94
32
3
39
30
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #30
Female 20-24
01:31:01.12
01:31:01.12
2
(39)
20-24
2
00:14:21.56
Female
39
3:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.17
59
7
00:01:01.75
14
2
00:41:49.72
39
3
00:01:14.65
40
5
00:28:24.81
98
7
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
32
105
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #105
Female 35-39
01:29:02.34
01:29:02.34
6
(32)
35-39
6
00:11:35.98
Female
32
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.87
81
12
00:01:18.27
19
1
00:42:26.81
51
7
00:01:14.26
38
7
00:25:04.12
38
9
38
108
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER #108
Female 35-39
01:30:12.18
01:30:12.18
9
(38)
35-39
9
00:12:45.81
Female
38
3:30 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:20.19
57
9
00:02:56.18
172
25
00:43:38.94
59
10
00:01:14.14
37
6
00:24:02.71
25
3
18
55
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #55
Female 55-59
01:25:22.69
01:25:22.69
1
(18)
55-59
1
Female
18
3:18 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:13.01
11
1
00:00:56.92
8
1
00:40:40.06
27
1
00:01:13.89
36
1
00:27:18.80
79
2
87
98
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #98
Female 25-29
01:35:55.38
01:35:55.38
18
(87)
25-29
18
00:15:46.52
Female
87
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:56.26
132
28
00:00:57.17
9
1
00:45:15.59
92
16
00:01:13.24
35
6
00:27:33.11
82
15
141
110
Susannah OTT
Susannah OTT #110
Female 35-39
01:45:27.38
01:45:27.38
20
(141)
35-39
20
00:28:01.02
Female
141
4:05 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:10.78
140
21
00:01:46.21
63
8
00:52:05.37
178
25
00:01:12.36
34
5
00:29:12.65
114
17
28
3
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #3
Female 25-29
01:28:22.81
01:28:22.81
5
(28)
25-29
5
00:08:13.95
Female
28
3:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:26.15
39
6
00:01:36.95
45
9
00:43:08.90
56
8
00:01:11.64
33
5
00:24:59.15
35
4
121
39
Kirsten EVENSEN
Kirsten EVENSEN #39
Female 50-54
01:41:57.21
01:41:57.21
7
(121)
50-54
7
00:19:31.84
Female
121
3:57 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:56.77
178
14
00:02:49.45
164
12
00:51:29.81
171
15
00:01:11.09
32
2
00:23:30.07
16
2
66
182
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #182
Female 35-39
01:34:34.31
01:34:34.31
13
(66)
35-39
13
00:17:07.94
Female
66
3:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:12.39
35
6
00:02:12.58
115
16
00:47:56.06
126
18
00:01:10.97
31
4
00:26:02.30
58
13
8
206
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #206
Female 40-44
01:19:23.37
01:19:23.37
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:00:54.50
Female
8
3:04 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:00.03
3
1
00:01:35.95
42
4
00:39:03.53
11
2
00:01:10.31
30
6
00:23:33.54
18
5
94
222
Marna OSKAM
Marna OSKAM #222
Female 40-44
01:37:15.52
01:37:15.52
20
(94)
40-44
20
00:18:46.64
Female
94
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:52.90
127
21
00:03:16.17
186
34
00:46:22.97
110
25
00:01:09.90
29
5
00:25:33.56
47
11
14
44
Fiona LONGDEN
Fiona LONGDEN #44
Female 50-54
01:22:25.37
01:22:25.37
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
3:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:09.02
98
2
00:01:11.51
16
1
00:37:44.96
8
1
00:01:09.85
28
1
00:22:10.02
7
1
124
136
Maggie PERSE
Maggie PERSE #136
Female 30-34
01:42:16.98
01:42:16.98
19
(124)
30-34
19
00:29:02.79
Female
124
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:22:06.03
164
28
00:01:44.75
57
10
00:50:45.36
161
28
00:01:09.54
27
6
00:26:31.29
68
10
15
233
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #233
Female 40-44
01:23:09.58
01:23:09.58
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:04:40.71
Female
15
3:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:42.60
26
3
00:02:15.17
120
24
00:40:00.09
21
5
00:01:09.06
26
4
00:23:02.66
13
4
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)