SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
47
74
Sarah CURLEWIS
Sarah CURLEWIS #74
Female 25-29
01:31:36.34
01:31:36.34
8
(47)
25-29
8
00:11:27.48
Female
47
3:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:06.75
52
12
00:02:34.87
156
25
00:44:15.95
75
12
00:01:08.40
23
3
00:25:30.36
45
6
79
10
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #10
Female 30-34
01:35:14.37
01:35:14.37
12
(79)
30-34
12
00:22:00.18
Female
79
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:02.52
135
24
00:01:31.71
35
5
00:44:15.62
74
10
00:02:01.93
155
26
00:26:22.58
66
9
71
95
Marie HAMPSHIRE
Marie HAMPSHIRE #95
Female 25-29
01:35:03.92
01:35:03.92
11
(71)
25-29
11
00:14:55.07
Female
71
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.41
124
27
00:01:35.56
40
7
00:44:15.25
73
11
00:01:37.00
98
17
00:26:43.69
74
11
55
28
Katharine LAKE
Katharine LAKE #28
Female 20-24
01:32:25.84
01:32:25.84
4
(55)
20-24
4
00:15:46.27
Female
55
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:07.74
138
15
00:01:21.23
23
4
00:44:11.54
72
5
00:01:45.73
121
15
00:23:59.58
23
3
128
223
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #223
Female 40-44
01:42:54.13
01:42:54.13
26
(128)
40-44
26
00:24:25.26
Female
128
3:59 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:53.10
128
22
00:01:54.59
76
9
00:44:08.35
71
17
00:01:50.36
132
26
00:34:07.72
177
31
30
163
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #163
Female 30-34
01:28:53.61
01:28:53.61
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:15:39.42
Female
30
3:27 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.24
32
8
00:02:06.18
102
20
00:44:07.60
70
9
00:01:06.72
18
5
00:24:27.85
31
6
107
38
Carolyn BURMESTER
Carolyn BURMESTER #38
Female 50-54
01:39:52.63
01:39:52.63
6
(107)
50-54
6
00:17:27.26
Female
107
3:52 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:21.77
147
9
00:02:09.66
110
6
00:44:04.83
69
6
00:01:21.04
57
3
00:30:55.31
132
9
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
72
73
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #73
Female 25-29
01:35:06.09
01:35:06.09
12
(72)
25-29
12
00:14:57.24
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.24
80
20
00:02:51.24
166
26
00:43:55.23
67
10
00:01:58.52
151
26
00:27:22.86
80
14
57
40
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #40
Female 50-54
01:32:35.95
01:32:35.95
2
(57)
50-54
2
00:10:10.58
Female
57
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:34.99
22
1
00:02:08.42
107
5
00:43:53.09
66
5
00:02:02.18
158
8
00:27:57.26
89
4
65
92
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #92
Female 25-29
01:34:31.61
01:34:31.61
9
(65)
25-29
9
00:14:22.76
Female
65
3:40 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:56.20
77
19
00:01:47.48
68
11
00:43:49.64
65
9
00:01:20.61
55
13
00:28:37.66
104
21
108
244
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #244
Female 45-49
01:39:59.72
01:39:59.72
12
(108)
45-49
12
00:19:38.35
Female
108
3:52 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:34.76
109
8
00:01:42.10
48
2
00:43:46.15
64
8
00:02:55.20
199
17
00:31:01.49
134
12
81
226
Kendra MULATZ
Kendra MULATZ #226
Female 40-44
01:35:22.63
01:35:22.63
16
(81)
40-44
16
00:16:53.76
Female
81
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:46.70
71
10
00:02:52.68
169
31
00:43:45.90
63
16
00:01:46.73
124
24
00:28:10.61
91
20
165
245
Toni KERR
Toni KERR #245
Female 45-49
01:48:55.00
01:48:55.00
16
(165)
45-49
16
00:28:33.63
Female
165
4:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:25:58.29
197
18
00:02:20.96
137
13
00:43:45.48
62
7
00:03:02.44
201
18
00:33:47.81
171
18
110
187
Abigail MAYOR
Abigail MAYOR #187
Female 35-39
01:40:21.97
01:40:21.97
17
(110)
35-39
17
00:22:55.60
Female
110
3:53 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:36.78
154
23
00:01:49.96
71
11
00:43:43.03
61
11
00:02:04.70
165
23
00:31:07.48
136
20
90
203
Kristy BLAKE
Kristy BLAKE #203
Female 40-44
01:36:22.13
01:36:22.13
18
(90)
40-44
18
00:17:53.26
Female
90
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:22.80
149
27
00:02:58.49
176
32
00:43:40.42
60
15
00:01:40.73
103
21
00:26:39.67
71
17
38
108
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER
Penny SWARTZENTRUBER #108
Female 35-39
01:30:12.18
01:30:12.18
9
(38)
35-39
9
00:12:45.81
Female
38
3:30 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:20.19
57
9
00:02:56.18
172
25
00:43:38.94
59
10
00:01:14.14
37
6
00:24:02.71
25
3
31
103
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #103
Female 35-39
01:29:01.88
01:29:01.88
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:11:35.51
Female
31
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:19.52
38
7
00:01:21.50
24
3
00:43:36.49
58
9
00:00:58.44
7
1
00:25:45.92
53
11
75
186
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #186
Female 35-39
01:35:08.82
01:35:08.82
14
(75)
35-39
14
00:17:42.46
Female
75
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:12.71
10
1
00:01:59.02
89
14
00:43:14.29
57
8
00:01:53.63
142
22
00:32:49.15
158
23
28
3
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #3
Female 25-29
01:28:22.81
01:28:22.81
5
(28)
25-29
5
00:08:13.95
Female
28
3:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:26.15
39
6
00:01:36.95
45
9
00:43:08.90
56
8
00:01:11.64
33
5
00:24:59.15
35
4
49
225
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #225
Female 40-44
01:31:39.38
01:31:39.38
12
(49)
40-44
12
00:13:10.50
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:45.28
44
6
00:01:44.40
55
7
00:42:59.34
55
14
00:01:52.85
138
30
00:27:17.50
78
18
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
59
227
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #227
Female 40-44
01:33:16.13
01:33:16.13
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:14:47.25
Female
59
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.01
67
8
00:01:42.96
50
6
00:42:34.22
52
13
00:01:59.04
152
33
00:28:17.87
94
21
32
105
Jodie HERON
Jodie HERON #105
Female 35-39
01:29:02.34
01:29:02.34
6
(32)
35-39
6
00:11:35.98
Female
32
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.87
81
12
00:01:18.27
19
1
00:42:26.81
51
7
00:01:14.26
38
7
00:25:04.12
38
9
76
151
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #151
Female 30-34
01:35:09.38
01:35:09.38
10
(76)
30-34
10
00:21:55.19
Female
76
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:01.87
83
14
00:02:20.56
136
25
00:42:23.84
50
8
00:02:25.93
183
31
00:28:57.18
110
15
63
35
Meg COUSINS
Meg COUSINS #35
Female 20-24
01:34:16.38
01:34:16.38
6
(63)
20-24
6
00:17:36.81
Female
63
3:39 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:39.92
63
10
00:01:41.64
47
7
00:42:17.13
49
4
00:01:36.86
96
9
00:30:00.81
124
9
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
68
50
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #50
Female 50-54
01:34:51.32
01:34:51.32
3
(68)
50-54
3
00:12:25.95
Female
68
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:34.77
110
4
00:01:44.18
54
4
00:42:10.43
47
3
00:01:46.83
125
7
00:28:35.10
101
5
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
23
119
Girls Like Us Triathlon
Girls Like Us Triathlon #119
Female Team
01:26:36.62
01:26:36.62
1
(23)
Team
1
Female
23
Lacey Newsome
Sopie Smith
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:27.68
18
1
00:00:59.54
12
4
00:42:03.78
45
1
00:00:56.44
4
2
00:26:09.16
61
2
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
25
218
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #218
Female 40-44
01:27:32.79
01:27:32.79
6
(25)
40-44
6
00:09:03.91
Female
25
3:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.43
68
9
00:01:28.27
33
3
00:42:02.07
43
11
00:01:23.65
63
9
00:23:56.34
22
6
95
47
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #47
Female 50-54
01:37:17.78
01:37:17.78
5
(95)
50-54
5
00:14:52.41
Female
95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.77
182
16
00:01:16.21
17
2
00:42:02.01
42
2
00:01:25.61
72
4
00:29:29.17
118
6
97
217
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #217
Female 40-44
01:38:16.37
01:38:16.37
21
(97)
40-44
21
00:19:47.50
Female
97
3:48 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:56.33
78
12
00:03:17.16
189
35
00:41:58.28
41
10
00:02:02.86
160
34
00:32:01.72
145
25
45
185
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #185
Female 35-39
01:31:26.92
01:31:26.92
10
(45)
35-39
10
00:14:00.55
Female
45
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:08.28
88
13
00:01:27.82
32
6
00:41:54.12
40
6
00:01:27.88
76
14
00:27:28.80
81
14
39
30
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #30
Female 20-24
01:31:01.12
01:31:01.12
2
(39)
20-24
2
00:14:21.56
Female
39
3:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.17
59
7
00:01:01.75
14
2
00:41:49.72
39
3
00:01:14.65
40
5
00:28:24.81
98
7
50
25
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #25
Female 20-24
01:31:48.87
01:31:48.87
3
(50)
20-24
3
00:15:09.31
Female
50
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:25.51
13
2
00:01:05.54
15
3
00:41:38.19
38
2
00:01:30.30
79
7
00:32:09.31
150
11
37
2
Tegan PINNER
Tegan PINNER #2
Female 25-29
01:30:01.59
01:30:01.59
7
(37)
25-29
7
00:09:52.74
Female
37
3:29 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:15.26
56
14
00:01:39.96
46
10
00:41:32.03
37
7
00:01:44.54
118
20
00:26:49.79
75
12
22
213
Colette DU TOIT
Colette DU TOIT #213
Female 40-44
01:26:35.88
01:26:35.88
5
(22)
40-44
5
00:08:07.00
Female
22
3:21 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:37.01
114
16
00:01:17.26
18
1
00:41:28.00
36
9
00:01:31.69
83
17
00:21:41.90
4
1
19
183
Annelize BESTER
Annelize BESTER #183
Female 35-39
01:25:36.62
01:25:36.62
3
(19)
35-39
3
00:08:10.25
Female
19
3:19 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:16:24.55
17
3
00:01:55.83
78
12
00:41:25.62
35
5
00:01:32.08
85
15
00:24:18.53
29
6
58
159
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #159
Female 30-34
01:33:13.87
01:33:13.87
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:19:59.68
Female
58
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:35.77
111
21
00:01:33.97
37
7
00:41:22.14
34
7
00:01:15.81
46
9
00:28:26.18
99
13
80
89
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #89
Female 25-29
01:35:14.96
01:35:14.96
15
(80)
25-29
15
00:15:06.10
Female
80
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:21.27
58
15
00:02:06.31
103
17
00:41:18.61
33
6
00:02:10.79
173
30
00:31:17.97
137
26
41
231
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #231
Female 40-44
01:31:06.63
01:31:06.63
8
(41)
40-44
8
00:12:37.75
Female
41
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:50.45
121
19
00:01:42.29
49
5
00:41:17.78
32
8
00:01:39.47
101
20
00:25:36.63
50
12
44
65
Vicki O'RAW
Vicki O'RAW #65
Female 40-44
01:31:26.37
01:31:26.37
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:12:57.50
Female
44
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:34.25
153
28
00:02:14.38
119
23
00:41:15.63
31
7
00:01:08.28
22
2
00:25:13.82
40
10
21
85
Katie HAIR
Katie HAIR #85
Female 25-29
01:26:22.97
01:26:22.97
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:06:14.11
Female
21
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:50.52
46
9
00:01:23.62
27
5
00:41:08.87
30
5
00:01:15.01
41
7
00:24:44.94
32
3
17
155
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #155
Female 30-34
01:24:35.76
01:24:35.76
4
(17)
30-34
4
00:11:21.57
Female
17
3:17 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:36.34
41
10
00:00:48.56
5
1
00:41:06.02
29
6
00:01:04.93
14
4
00:23:59.90
24
5
36
172
Aizhan GREENWOOD
Aizhan GREENWOOD #172
Female 35-39
01:29:50.87
01:29:50.87
8
(36)
35-39
8
00:12:24.50
Female
36
3:29 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:43.96
157
25
00:01:44.69
56
7
00:40:50.13
28
4
00:01:20.24
54
9
00:24:11.84
27
5
18
55
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #55
Female 55-59
01:25:22.69
01:25:22.69
1
(18)
55-59
1
Female
18
3:18 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:13.01
11
1
00:00:56.92
8
1
00:40:40.06
27
1
00:01:13.89
36
1
00:27:18.80
79
2
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (225 items)