Lake Gwelup Fun Run
6 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Run
6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (462 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
312
193
Josie MORAN
Josie MORAN #193
Female U9
00:27:58.19
00:27:58.19
39
(141)
U9
39
Female
141
9:19 min/km
311
547
Carl LICHOCIK
Carl LICHOCIK #547
Male Open
00:27:54.65
00:27:54.65
60
(171)
Open
60
Male
171
9:18 min/km
310
549
Sophie LICHOCIK
Sophie LICHOCIK #549
Female U9
00:27:52.76
00:27:52.76
38
(140)
U9
38
Female
140
9:17 min/km
309
520
Samuel McGORN
Samuel McGORN #520
Male U9
00:27:50.47
00:27:50.47
50
(170)
U9
50
Male
170
9:16 min/km
308
322
Amelie TWISS
Amelie TWISS #322
Female Open
00:27:45.76
00:27:45.76
57
(139)
Open
57
Female
139
9:15 min/km
307
323
Caitlyn TWISS
Caitlyn TWISS #323
Female Open
00:27:45.44
00:27:45.44
56
(138)
Open
56
Female
138
9:15 min/km
306
267
Vee SAVIETTO
Vee SAVIETTO #267
Female Open
00:27:38.39
00:27:38.39
55
(137)
Open
55
Female
137
9:12 min/km
305
265
Andrew SAVIETTO
Andrew SAVIETTO #265
Male Open
00:27:37.66
00:27:37.66
59
(169)
Open
59
Male
169
9:12 min/km
304
325
Nicholas VAN HORN
Nicholas VAN HORN #325
Male Open
00:27:36.66
00:27:36.66
58
(168)
Open
58
Male
168
9:12 min/km
303
326
Thomas VAN HORN
Thomas VAN HORN #326
Male U9
00:27:28.44
00:27:28.44
49
(167)
U9
49
Male
167
9:09 min/km
302
266
Oliver SAVIETTO
Oliver SAVIETTO #266
Male U9
00:27:21.10
00:27:21.10
48
(166)
U9
48
Male
166
9:07 min/km
301
17
Anita BLACKWELL
Anita BLACKWELL #17
Female Open
00:27:20.26
00:27:20.26
54
(136)
Open
54
Female
136
9:06 min/km
300
300
Adam TAYLOR
Adam TAYLOR #300
Male Open
00:27:16.75
00:27:16.75
57
(165)
Open
57
Male
165
9:05 min/km
299
97
Amanda GAUCI
Amanda GAUCI #97
Female Open
00:27:16.48
00:27:16.48
53
(135)
Open
53
Female
135
9:05 min/km
298
302
Poppy TAYLOR
Poppy TAYLOR #302
Female U9
00:27:16.16
00:27:16.16
37
(134)
U9
37
Female
134
9:05 min/km
297
98
Bella GAUCI
Bella GAUCI #98
Female U9
00:27:14.50
00:27:14.50
36
(133)
U9
36
Female
133
9:04 min/km
296
291
Niccola SWEENEY
Niccola SWEENEY #291
Female Open
00:27:13.24
00:27:13.24
52
(132)
Open
52
Female
132
9:04 min/km
295
87
Deane FAIRFOUL
Deane FAIRFOUL #87
Male Open
00:27:11.40
00:27:11.40
56
(164)
Open
56
Male
164
9:03 min/km
294
171
Alison MATTES
Alison MATTES #171
Female Open
00:27:10.64
00:27:10.64
51
(131)
Open
51
Female
131
9:03 min/km
293
173
Cooper MATTES
Cooper MATTES #173
Male U9
00:27:10.52
00:27:10.52
47
(163)
U9
47
Male
163
9:03 min/km
292
158
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #158
Female Open
00:27:09.19
00:27:09.19
50
(130)
Open
50
Female
130
9:03 min/km
291
541
Gen MCSPORRAN
Gen MCSPORRAN #541
Female Open
00:27:08.25
00:27:08.25
49
(129)
Open
49
Female
129
9:02 min/km
290
88
Poppy FAIRFOUL
Poppy FAIRFOUL #88
Female U9
00:27:07.91
00:27:07.91
35
(128)
U9
35
Female
128
9:02 min/km
289
262
Olivia RUHLE
Olivia RUHLE #262
Female U13
00:27:05.84
00:27:05.84
45
(127)
U13
45
Female
127
9:01 min/km
288
229
Margaret PIKE
Margaret PIKE #229
Female Open
00:27:03.31
00:27:03.31
48
(126)
Open
48
Female
126
9:01 min/km
287
227
Charlotte PIKE
Charlotte PIKE #227
Female U9
00:27:03.16
00:27:03.16
34
(125)
U9
34
Female
125
9:01 min/km
286
75
Isabel DUNSTAN
Isabel DUNSTAN #75
Female Open
00:27:01.96
00:27:01.96
47
(124)
Open
47
Female
124
9:00 min/km
285
409
Brad HEARN
Brad HEARN #409
Male Open
00:26:55.72
00:26:55.72
55
(162)
Open
55
Male
162
8:58 min/km
284
410
Jackson HEARN
Jackson HEARN #410
Male U9
00:26:55.21
00:26:55.21
46
(161)
U9
46
Male
161
8:58 min/km
283
530
Emily
Emily #530
Female U13
00:26:49.01
00:26:49.01
44
(123)
U13
44
Female
123
8:56 min/km
282
135
Liam HINKLEY
Liam HINKLEY #135
Male U9
00:26:40.18
00:26:40.18
45
(160)
U9
45
Male
160
8:53 min/km
281
31
Christopher BURROWS
Christopher BURROWS #31
Male U9
00:26:39.04
00:26:39.04
44
(159)
U9
44
Male
159
8:53 min/km
280
45
Macy CARTER
Macy CARTER #45
Female U9
00:26:36.25
00:26:36.25
33
(122)
U9
33
Female
122
8:52 min/km
279
311
Josh TETLEY
Josh TETLEY #311
Male U13
00:26:32.98
00:26:32.98
61
(158)
U13
61
Male
158
8:50 min/km
278
242
Lucy REELER
Lucy REELER #242
Female U9
00:26:14.46
00:26:14.46
32
(121)
U9
32
Female
121
8:44 min/km
277
504
Nick HURBA
Nick HURBA #504
Male Open
00:26:13.13
00:26:13.13
54
(157)
Open
54
Male
157
8:44 min/km
276
505
Isabel HURBA
Isabel HURBA #505
Female U9
00:26:12.76
00:26:12.76
31
(120)
U9
31
Female
120
8:44 min/km
275
123
Karen HARNWELL
Karen HARNWELL #123
Female Open
00:26:10.67
00:26:10.67
46
(119)
Open
46
Female
119
8:43 min/km
274
120
Amber HARNWELL
Amber HARNWELL #120
Female U9
00:26:10.38
00:26:10.38
30
(118)
U9
30
Female
118
8:43 min/km
273
301
Holly TAYLOR
Holly TAYLOR #301
Female U13
00:26:07.37
00:26:07.37
43
(117)
U13
43
Female
117
8:42 min/km
272
119
Jacqueline HANSON
Jacqueline HANSON #119
Female Open
00:26:06.75
00:26:06.75
45
(116)
Open
45
Female
116
8:42 min/km
271
179
Mikayla MCGILL
Mikayla MCGILL #179
Female U9
00:26:00.78
00:26:00.78
29
(115)
U9
29
Female
115
8:40 min/km
270
514
Ashton BIRCH
Ashton BIRCH #514
Male U9
00:25:58.31
00:25:58.31
43
(156)
U9
43
Male
156
8:39 min/km
269
106
Lyla GILLARD
Lyla GILLARD #106
Female U9
00:25:53.41
00:25:53.41
28
(114)
U9
28
Female
114
8:37 min/km
268
73
Missy DOVER
Missy DOVER #73
Female U9
00:25:48.46
00:25:48.46
27
(113)
U9
27
Female
113
8:36 min/km
267
244
Tess REELER
Tess REELER #244
Female U9
00:25:34.79
00:25:34.79
26
(112)
U9
26
Female
112
8:31 min/km
266
579
Kelsey INGHAM
Kelsey INGHAM #579
Female U9
00:25:25.32
00:25:25.32
25
(111)
U9
25
Female
111
8:28 min/km
265
36
Natalie CAKE
Natalie CAKE #36
Female Open
00:25:22.62
00:25:22.62
44
(110)
Open
44
Female
110
8:27 min/km
264
130
James HEADON
James HEADON #130
Male Open
00:25:21.44
00:25:21.44
53
(155)
Open
53
Male
155
8:27 min/km
263
129
Finley HEADON
Finley HEADON #129
Male U9
00:25:19.45
00:25:19.45
42
(154)
U9
42
Male
154
8:26 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (462 items)
© 2023