ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
795
Wyatt BALLANTYNE
Wyatt BALLANTYNE #795
Male U/16
00:14:25.48
00:14:25.48
43
(151)
U/16
43
Male
151
EMMANUEL
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.09
204
61
204
00:04:03.39
84
25
84
152
2016
Stephen JAQUES
Stephen JAQUES #2016
Male U/16
00:14:25.90
00:14:25.90
44
(152)
U/16
44
Male
152
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:07.83
134
41
134
00:04:18.06
281
67
281
153
3166
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #3166
Male U/15
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
32
(153)
U/15
32
Male
153
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.53
200
45
200
00:04:04.46
94
17
94
154
4083
Avon ROWSE
Avon ROWSE #4083
Male U/16
00:14:26.39
00:14:26.39
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:00.94
100
32
100
00:04:25.45
441
101
441
155
3162
Sebastian ORANJE
Sebastian ORANJE #3162
Male U/15
00:14:26.75
00:14:26.75
33
(155)
U/15
33
Male
155
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:36 min/km
00:10:20.86
195
43
195
00:04:05.88
108
21
108
156
2296
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #2296
Male U/15
00:14:26.76
00:14:26.76
34
(156)
U/15
34
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:06.46
123
20
123
00:04:20.29
327
72
327
157
2026
Oliver MORRISON
Oliver MORRISON #2026
Male U/19
00:14:27.78
00:14:27.78
59
(157)
U/19
59
Male
157
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
3:36 min/km
00:10:22.41
207
76
207
00:04:05.36
102
43
102
158
1306
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #1306
Male U/14
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
11
(158)
U/14
11
Male
158
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.58
160
11
160
00:04:14.53
223
21
223
159
2270
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2270
Male U/13
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
10
(159)
U/13
10
Male
159
MAZENOD
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:26.79
234
15
234
00:04:01.59
72
4
72
160
383
Aidan EDWARDS
Aidan EDWARDS #383
Male U/15
00:14:28.66
00:14:28.66
35
(160)
U/15
35
Male
160
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:05.84
117
18
117
00:04:22.81
388
88
388
161
118
Mujtaba KHATEREE
Mujtaba KHATEREE #118
Male U/16
00:14:29.13
00:14:29.13
46
(161)
U/16
46
Male
161
ARANMORE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.02
180
53
180
00:04:11.11
160
43
160
162
384
Daniel IVESTER
Daniel IVESTER #384
Male U/15
00:14:29.29
00:14:29.29
36
(162)
U/15
36
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:10.33
147
29
147
00:04:18.95
299
66
299
163
3534
Julian RANELLI
Julian RANELLI #3534
Male U/16
00:14:29.64
00:14:29.64
47
(163)
U/16
47
Male
163
SERVITE
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
170
51
170
00:04:13.81
211
53
211
164
1556
Jai EVANS
Jai EVANS #1556
Male U/13
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
11
(164)
U/13
11
Male
164
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
182
11
182
00:04:11.41
166
12
166
165
1890
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #1890
Male U/19
00:14:29.72
00:14:29.72
60
(165)
U/19
60
Male
165
LA SALLE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:08.16
136
60
136
00:04:21.56
361
113
361
166
1563
Zac REED
Zac REED #1563
Male U/13
00:14:29.78
00:14:29.78
12
(166)
U/13
12
Male
166
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:13.76
162
8
162
00:04:16.02
245
22
245
167
797
Mitchell FORSYTH
Mitchell FORSYTH #797
Male U/16
00:14:30.04
00:14:30.04
48
(167)
U/16
48
Male
167
EMMANUEL
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:15.82
169
50
169
00:04:14.21
221
57
221
168
3693
Joshua MOSES
Joshua MOSES #3693
Male U/14
00:14:30.74
00:14:30.74
12
(168)
U/14
12
Male
168
SACRED HEART
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:23.33
212
16
212
00:04:07.41
125
9
125
169
2255
Damon GREAVES
Damon GREAVES #2255
Male U/19
00:14:30.95
00:14:30.95
61
(169)
U/19
61
Male
169
MACKILLOP
3
3:37 min/km
00:10:09.67
142
62
142
00:04:21.27
355
110
355
170
4080
Aiden MCAULEY
Aiden MCAULEY #4080
Male U/16
00:14:31.26
00:14:31.26
49
(170)
U/16
49
Male
170
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:17.82
179
52
179
00:04:13.44
200
50
200
171
1486
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1486
Male U/13
00:14:31.28
00:14:31.28
13
(171)
U/13
13
Male
171
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:18.26
181
10
181
00:04:13.02
188
15
188
172
2291
Ashley BROCKBERND
Ashley BROCKBERND #2291
Male U/15
00:14:31.29
00:14:31.29
37
(172)
U/15
37
Male
172
MAZENOD
2
3:37 min/km
00:10:14.63
164
33
164
00:04:16.66
259
58
259
173
1353
Jack TU
Jack TU #1353
Male U/19
00:14:31.56
00:14:31.56
62
(173)
U/19
62
Male
173
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4
3:37 min/km
00:10:07.16
128
58
128
00:04:24.39
425
131
425
174
1383
Alexander KIRWIN
Alexander KIRWIN #1383
Male U/15
00:14:32.74
00:14:32.74
38
(174)
U/15
38
Male
174
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:21.53
199
44
199
00:04:11.21
163
39
163
175
2318
Thomas POPE
Thomas POPE #2318
Male U/19
00:14:33.81
00:14:33.81
63
(175)
U/19
63
Male
175
MAZENOD
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:16.84
174
66
174
00:04:16.97
260
89
260
176
608
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #608
Male U/16
00:14:33.83
00:14:33.83
50
(176)
U/16
50
Male
176
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:11.92
151
44
151
00:04:21.91
370
87
370
177
2798
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #2798
Male U/16
00:14:34.04
00:14:34.04
51
(177)
U/16
51
Male
177
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.38
193
55
193
00:04:13.66
205
52
205
178
2311
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #2311
Male U/19
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
64
(178)
U/19
64
Male
178
MAZENOD
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:20.11
192
73
192
00:04:14.16
220
77
220
179
409
Jacob DA SILVA
Jacob DA SILVA #409
Male U/19
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
65
(179)
U/19
65
Male
179
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:38 min/km
00:10:05.93
120
55
120
00:04:28.49
520
150
520
180
3726
Jack MCINTOSH
Jack MCINTOSH #3726
Male U/16
00:14:34.65
00:14:34.65
52
(180)
U/16
52
Male
180
SACRED HEART
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:28.61
242
66
242
00:04:06.03
112
31
112
181
1379
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #1379
Male U/19
00:14:35.31
00:14:35.31
66
(181)
U/19
66
Male
181
JOHN XXIII
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:33.91
265
87
265
00:04:01.40
70
33
70
182
413
Thomas EASTAUGH
Thomas EASTAUGH #413
Male U/19
00:14:35.35
00:14:35.35
67
(182)
U/19
67
Male
182
CBC FREMANTLE
6
3:38 min/km
00:10:17.41
178
67
178
00:04:17.93
278
92
278
183
2290
Liam BRADFORD
Liam BRADFORD #2290
Male U/15
00:14:35.40
00:14:35.40
39
(183)
U/15
39
Male
183
MAZENOD
3
3:38 min/km
00:10:13.60
161
32
161
00:04:21.79
365
82
365
184
3292
Dimitris THEODOROU
Dimitris THEODOROU #3292
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
40
(184)
U/15
40
Male
184
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.27
177
40
177
00:04:18.93
297
65
297
185
3709
Luke SAUNDERS
Luke SAUNDERS #3709
Male U/15
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
41
(185)
U/15
41
Male
185
SACRED HEART
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:16.61
172
36
172
00:04:19.60
313
69
313
186
855
Tom CRONIN
Tom CRONIN #855
Male U/15
00:14:36.62
00:14:36.62
42
(186)
U/15
42
Male
186
FOUNDATION
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.10
191
42
191
00:04:16.52
254
55
254
187
2845
Thomas HACKER
Thomas HACKER #2845
Male U/14
00:14:36.67
00:14:36.67
13
(187)
U/14
13
Male
187
NEWMAN
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:22.74
208
14
208
00:04:13.92
213
18
213
188
1658
Nabi ANGALO
Nabi ANGALO #1658
Male U/14
00:14:36.85
00:14:36.85
14
(188)
U/14
14
Male
188
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.83
188
12
188
00:04:17.02
263
29
263
189
3271
Brent QUICK
Brent QUICK #3271
Male U/19
00:14:37.48
00:14:37.48
68
(189)
U/19
68
Male
189
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:07.04
127
57
127
00:04:30.44
570
160
570
190
958
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #958
Male U/14
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
15
(190)
U/14
15
Male
190
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.75
216
18
216
00:04:13.94
215
19
215
191
2254
Tayte DEVENNY
Tayte DEVENNY #2254
Male U/19
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
69
(191)
U/19
69
Male
191
MACKILLOP
4
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.22
224
78
224
00:04:13.48
201
68
201
192
4299
Ethan LEE
Ethan LEE #4299
Male U/16
00:14:37.90
00:14:37.90
53
(192)
U/16
53
Male
192
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:20.88
196
57
196
00:04:17.01
262
62
262
193
1597
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1597
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
43
(193)
U/15
43
Male
193
KENNEDY BAPTIST
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:17.11
176
39
176
00:04:21.35
357
80
357
194
4281
Mitchell SHACKLES
Mitchell SHACKLES #4281
Male U/15
00:14:38.47
00:14:38.47
44
(194)
U/15
44
Male
194
TRANBY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:12.11
154
30
154
00:04:26.36
461
104
461
195
917
Richard COOMBE
Richard COOMBE #917
Male U/16
00:14:38.81
00:14:38.81
54
(195)
U/16
54
Male
195
FREDERICK IRWIN
3
3:39 min/km
00:10:11.11
148
42
148
00:04:27.70
502
113
502
196
3040
Kilgallon JONNY
Kilgallon JONNY #3040
Male U/15
00:14:39.25
00:14:39.25
45
(196)
U/15
45
Male
196
PETER MOYES
2
3:39 min/km
00:10:24.01
222
53
222
00:04:15.24
230
53
230
197
1689
Arnold BUYS
Arnold BUYS #1689
Male U/19
00:14:39.33
00:14:39.33
70
(197)
U/19
70
Male
197
KINGSWAY
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:05.92
118
53
118
00:04:33.41
654
171
654
198
3613
Zachary NEWTON
Zachary NEWTON #3613
Male U/16
00:14:39.36
00:14:39.36
55
(198)
U/16
55
Male
198
SETON
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:21.88
202
60
202
00:04:17.47
272
65
272
199
2310
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2310
Male U/19
00:14:39.81
00:14:39.81
71
(199)
U/19
71
Male
199
MAZENOD
7
3:39 min/km
00:10:19.67
186
70
186
00:04:20.14
325
104
325
200
3871
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #3871
Male U/14
00:14:39.85
00:14:39.85
16
(200)
U/14
16
Male
200
ST MARKS
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:23.34
213
17
213
00:04:16.50
253
27
253
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
39
40
41
42
Page 4 of 42 (2093 items)