Step Up for MS - Stair Climb
1 May 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Stair Climb
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (468 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
241
108
Geoff THOMAS
Geoff THOMAS #108
Male 60+
00:15:19.55
00:15:19.55
2
(133)
60+
2
Male
133
Keep STAIRing 5
01:05:08.57
14
3
362
109
Anne-Marie THOMAS
Anne-Marie THOMAS #109
Female 60+
00:22:07.60
00:22:07.60
6
(191)
60+
6
Female
191
Keep STAIRing 5
01:05:08.57
14
4
29
113
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #113
Male 30-41
00:10:35.48
00:10:35.48
11
(26)
30-41
11
Male
26
Kingdomcitywarriors
00:51:39.23
3
1
68
116
Kati METSLA
Kati METSLA #116
Female 18-29
00:11:35.12
00:11:35.12
6
(17)
18-29
6
Female
17
Kingdomcitywarriors
00:51:39.23
3
2
159
114
Reuben VARUGHESE
Reuben VARUGHESE #114
Male 30-41
00:13:31.09
00:13:31.09
35
(95)
30-41
35
Male
95
Kingdomcitywarriors
00:51:39.23
3
3
270
115
Jonathan MCARDELL
Jonathan MCARDELL #115
Male 30-41
00:15:57.52
00:15:57.52
49
(146)
30-41
49
Male
146
Kingdomcitywarriors
00:51:39.23
3
4
45
411
Pascale REMAJ
Pascale REMAJ #411
Female 18-29
00:11:00.29
00:11:00.29
3
(10)
18-29
3
Female
10
KiraPas
1
48
413
Kira BRAMLEY
Kira BRAMLEY #413
Female 18-29
00:11:01.92
00:11:01.92
4
(11)
18-29
4
Female
11
KiraPas
2
11
18
Paul WHITAKER
Paul WHITAKER #18
Male 42-59
00:09:02.90
00:09:02.90
2
(11)
42-59
2
Male
11
KSAT
1
210
91
Chris ERICKSON
Chris ERICKSON #91
Male 18-29
00:14:47.91
00:14:47.91
40
(122)
18-29
40
Male
122
LadSquad
1
271
90
Sam WILKINSON
Sam WILKINSON #90
Male 18-29
00:15:58.96
00:15:58.96
47
(147)
18-29
47
Male
147
LadSquad
2
186
92
John KEOGH
John KEOGH #92
Male 18-29
00:14:16.80
00:14:16.80
35
(112)
18-29
35
Male
112
Mazenod College
1
322
385
Emma BRADLEY
Emma BRADLEY #385
Female 18-29
00:19:03.53
00:19:03.53
65
(159)
18-29
65
Female
159
MikenEmma
1
349
384
Michael GREGG
Michael GREGG #384
Male 18-29
00:21:06.55
00:21:06.55
55
(171)
18-29
55
Male
171
MikenEmma
2
117
Craig STAPPENBELT
Craig STAPPENBELT #117
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
MullaReefers
118
Rodney DROWN
Rodney DROWN #118
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
MullaReefers
119
Aaron MUMME
Aaron MUMME #119
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
MullaReefers
120
David AGGARWAL
David AGGARWAL #120
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
MullaReefers
123
Nina SILIC
Nina SILIC #123
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Muscleworx
31
124
Sinead BREWER
Sinead BREWER #124
Female 18-29
00:10:38.29
00:10:38.29
1
(4)
18-29
1
Female
4
Muscleworx
1
72
125
Lizzie EATON
Lizzie EATON #125
Female 30-41
00:11:41.19
00:11:41.19
9
(19)
30-41
9
Female
19
Muscleworx
2
149
122
Ania KALBARCYZK
Ania KALBARCYZK #122
Female 18-29
00:13:13.11
00:13:13.11
20
(59)
18-29
20
Female
59
Muscleworx
3
202
111
Natalie MACFARLAE
Natalie MACFARLAE #111
Female 30-41
00:14:41.54
00:14:41.54
28
(83)
30-41
28
Female
83
Olgas Team
1
214
112
Taylor HOWLETT
Taylor HOWLETT #112
Female 12-17
00:14:49.46
00:14:49.46
5
(91)
12-17
5
Female
91
Olgas Team
2
217
353
Matthew REYNOLDS
Matthew REYNOLDS #353
Male 42-59
00:14:52.68
00:14:52.68
28
(126)
42-59
28
Male
126
Perth ARFF B Team
01:05:07.05
2
1
261
352
Kim Seiler
Kim Seiler #352
Male 30-41
00:15:42.74
00:15:42.74
47
(141)
30-41
47
Male
141
Perth ARFF B Team
01:05:07.05
2
2
284
350
Kyle VAN HEERDEN
Kyle VAN HEERDEN #350
Male 18-29
00:16:44.44
00:16:44.44
51
(152)
18-29
51
Male
152
Perth ARFF B Team
01:05:07.05
2
3
304
351
Rob EMSLIE
Rob EMSLIE #351
Male 42-59
00:17:47.18
00:17:47.18
40
(160)
42-59
40
Male
160
Perth ARFF B Team
01:05:07.05
2
4
344
Gino SACCOCCIO
Gino SACCOCCIO #344
Male 42-59
DNS
DNS
42-59
Male
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
193
343
Philip ROBINSON
Philip ROBINSON #343
Male 18-29
00:14:34.43
00:14:34.43
37
(115)
18-29
37
Male
115
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
1
208
342
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #342
Male 18-29
00:14:47.50
00:14:47.50
39
(121)
18-29
39
Male
121
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
2
276
341
Andrew LIPSCOMBE
Andrew LIPSCOMBE #341
Male 30-41
00:16:04.33
00:16:04.33
50
(149)
30-41
50
Male
149
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
3
336
444
David Devries
David Devries #444
Male 42-59
00:19:48.92
00:19:48.92
42
(168)
42-59
42
Male
168
Perth ARFF B2 Crew
01:05:15.20
3
4
254
357
Andrew MONRO
Andrew MONRO #357
Male 42-59
00:15:31.05
00:15:31.05
34
(138)
42-59
34
Male
138
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue
01:22:25.27
4
1
296
354
James MCCARTHNY
James MCCARTHNY #354
Male 18-29
00:17:15.30
00:17:15.30
53
(154)
18-29
53
Male
154
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue
01:22:25.27
4
2
378
355
Tim COLLINS
Tim COLLINS #355
Male 18-29
00:24:47.89
00:24:47.89
58
(174)
18-29
58
Male
174
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue
01:22:25.27
4
3
380
356
Angela STOKOVIC
Angela STOKOVIC #356
Female 30-41
00:24:51.03
00:24:51.03
63
(205)
30-41
63
Female
205
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue
01:22:25.27
4
4
379
358
Aaron BOON
Aaron BOON #358
Male 18-29
00:24:49.85
00:24:49.85
59
(175)
18-29
59
Male
175
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue 2
01:39:39.16
5
1
381
359
Jayden STORER
Jayden STORER #359
Male 18-29
00:24:55.18
00:24:55.18
60
(176)
18-29
60
Male
176
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue 2
01:39:39.16
5
2
382
360
Samuel NAPU
Samuel NAPU #360
Male 18-29
00:24:55.20
00:24:55.20
61
(177)
18-29
61
Male
177
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue 2
01:39:39.16
5
3
383
361
Bradley LUGG
Bradley LUGG #361
Male 18-29
00:24:58.92
00:24:58.92
62
(178)
18-29
62
Male
178
Rockingham Volunteer Fire and Rescue 2
01:39:39.16
5
4
54
121
Alasdair WHYTE
Alasdair WHYTE #121
Male 30-41
00:11:13.73
00:11:13.73
15
(40)
30-41
15
Male
40
RSM
1
363
423
Claudia DUDEK
Claudia DUDEK #423
Female 18-29
00:22:28.77
00:22:28.77
78
(192)
18-29
78
Female
192
RSM
2
364
424
Domenic ZAPPA
Domenic ZAPPA #424
Male 18-29
00:22:30.36
00:22:30.36
56
(172)
18-29
56
Male
172
RSM
3
80
239
Elijah WHITE
Elijah WHITE #239
Male 12-17
00:11:55.24
00:11:55.24
4
(59)
12-17
4
Male
59
Santa Maria
00:58:34.15
12
1
84
237
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #237
Female 12-17
00:11:56.98
00:11:56.98
2
(22)
12-17
2
Female
22
Santa Maria
00:58:34.15
12
2
94
238
Rosalind LEA
Rosalind LEA #238
Female 42-59
00:12:09.58
00:12:09.58
5
(27)
42-59
5
Female
27
Santa Maria
00:58:34.15
12
3
365
240
Tyra WHITE
Tyra WHITE #240
Female 30-41
00:22:32.34
00:22:32.34
59
(193)
30-41
59
Female
193
Santa Maria
00:58:34.15
12
4
142
261
Calandra BAYNHAM
Calandra BAYNHAM #261
Female 30-41
00:13:02.00
00:13:02.00
21
(54)
30-41
21
Female
54
Scrambled legs
1
163
262
Merrilee SOH
Merrilee SOH #262
Female 18-29
00:13:41.99
00:13:41.99
24
(67)
18-29
24
Female
67
Scrambled legs
2
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (468 items)