SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
1 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1980 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1053
John SUTHERLAND
John SUTHERLAND #1053
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
60-64
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1058
Peter LEAFE
Peter LEAFE #1058
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
65-69
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
NZL
min/km
1064
Ron RICHARDS
Ron RICHARDS #1064
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
70-74
Male
Enduranceteam
AUS
min/km
1066
Neil FLEMING
Neil FLEMING #1066
Male 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
75-79
Male
Other
NZL
min/km
1075
Jannine BLUM
Jannine BLUM #1075
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
25-29
Female
City Tri Club
AUS
min/km
00:31:41.90
00:03:05.76
00:41:24.42
00:38:32.16
00:42:42.99
02:45:42.06
00:02:51.77
00:22:08.63
00:23:05.06
1078
Deniqua BOSTON
Deniqua BOSTON #1078
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1085
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #1085
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
20-24
Female
AUS
min/km
00:32:15.70
647
32
147
00:03:16.75
604
36
143
00:39:46.72
629
20
80
00:37:25.00
674
16
77
00:39:21.56
519
13
54
02:36:23.26
661
16
81
1101
Corinna GRIEBEL
Corinna GRIEBEL #1101
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1104
Belinda HEANEY
Belinda HEANEY #1104
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1106
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #1106
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
Other
ES
min/km
1126
Kausalya MEYZHSAGAN
Kausalya MEYZHSAGAN #1126
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
25-29
Female
SIN
min/km
1149
Carole STEINIER
Carole STEINIER #1149
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1158
Megan WHITAKER
Megan WHITAKER #1158
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
ES
min/km
1159
Zoe WILLIAMS
Zoe WILLIAMS #1159
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
B.R.A.T Club
AUS
min/km
1163
Emily ZYLSTRA
Emily ZYLSTRA #1163
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
1178
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #1178
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1184
Dougal BURTON
Dougal BURTON #1184
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
00:26:01.40
00:03:14.22
00:41:30.79
00:36:40.85
00:39:04.46
02:34:23.55
1185
David CANE
David CANE #1185
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
50-54
Male
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1203
Stan GARLAND
Stan GARLAND #1203
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1208
Paul GREGSON
Paul GREGSON #1208
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-49
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1209
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #1209
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1232
Mark LEAVY
Mark LEAVY #1232
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1237
Chris LEWIS
Chris LEWIS #1237
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1238
David LEWIS
David LEWIS #1238
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1272
Fraser REID
Fraser REID #1272
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1284
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1284
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
SIN
min/km
1288
Clive STONE
Clive STONE #1288
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Cub
AUS
min/km
1289
Julian SUTHINS
Julian SUTHINS #1289
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50-54
Male
AUS
min/km
1308
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #1308
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1309
Harry EDNEY
Harry EDNEY #1309
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
20-24
Male
ES
min/km
00:25:20.40
00:02:32.59
00:34:49.05
00:58:35.74
01:35:03.09
1311
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #1311
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1323
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #1323
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
20-24
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1327
Jack TIERNEY
Jack TIERNEY #1327
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
18-19
Male
Other
AUS
min/km
1338
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #1338
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
GER
min/km
1339
Kerry BROOKS
Kerry BROOKS #1339
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
30-34
Female
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
00:42:03.10
00:04:28.62
00:45:17.01
00:42:00.86
00:46:34.49
02:57:30.13
00:02:27.74
00:19:33.99
00:19:45.90
00:20:20.66
00:21:42.53
01:22:43.89
1350
Jo DARCY
Jo DARCY #1350
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1366
Annika GILLGREN
Annika GILLGREN #1366
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
AUS
min/km
1369
Erin GUPPY
Erin GUPPY #1369
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1371
Laura HAMILTON
Laura HAMILTON #1371
Female 30-34
Started
Started
30-34
30-34
Female
Other
ES
min/km
00:36:47.60
1204
59
299
1376
Lucy HELLIWELL
Lucy HELLIWELL #1376
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
30-34
Female
ES
min/km
00:38:19.20
00:03:39.69
00:46:38.69
00:42:08.02
00:46:51.44
02:59:18.55
1419
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1419
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
30-34
Female
AUS
min/km
1422
Angela SPENCE
Angela SPENCE #1422
Female 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
25-29
Female
AUS
min/km
00:32:15.70
00:05:04.78
00:55:36.44
00:54:00.57
01:50:37.10
1429
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #1429
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
30-34
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1440
Amy BADOCK
Amy BADOCK #1440
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
30-34
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1443
Sybilla BARRY
Sybilla BARRY #1443
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Orange Cycle & Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1450
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #1450
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
min/km
1458
Emily DAVIES
Emily DAVIES #1458
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
35-39
Female
AUS
min/km
1470
Kate STEWART
Kate STEWART #1470
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-39
Female
Sunshine Coast Triathlon Academy
AUS
min/km
1472
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #1472
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
BREAK YOUR LIMITS TRIATHLON ACADEMY INC.
ES
min/km
1481
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #1481
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-39
Female
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 4 of 40 (1980 items)