SunSmart Women's Triathlon
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
144
154
Rachelle BRAMMER
Rachelle BRAMMER #154
Female 30-34
01:38:50.27
01:38:50.27
30
(144)
30-34
30
Female
144
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:22.63
66
7
66
00:01:29.08
62
13
62
00:47:30.98
165
36
165
00:01:58.00
236
50
236
00:33:29.57
200
41
200
216
155
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #155
Female 30-34
01:46:34.76
01:46:34.76
46
(216)
30-34
46
Female
216
4:08 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:20.08
127
20
127
00:02:35.44
231
49
231
00:50:17.93
228
52
228
00:01:45.52
193
41
193
00:35:35.79
231
46
231
67
156
Noelle MORRIS
Noelle MORRIS #156
Female 30-34
01:31:10.24
01:31:10.24
14
(67)
30-34
14
Female
67
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:38.35
232
48
232
00:01:44.64
96
23
96
00:42:26.29
52
15
52
00:00:52.56
10
1
10
00:27:28.38
82
19
82
157
Katie RIDDLE
Katie RIDDLE #157
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
Wave 13
225
158
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #158
Female 30-34
01:48:01.93
01:48:01.93
47
(225)
30-34
47
Female
225
4:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:26.07
262
53
262
00:01:51.64
111
24
111
00:48:32.64
182
38
182
00:01:16.25
81
19
81
00:36:55.32
253
50
253
192
159
Jennifer BISHOP
Jennifer BISHOP #159
Female 30-34
01:44:14.80
01:44:14.80
41
(192)
30-34
41
Female
192
4:02 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:19.23
172
38
172
00:02:58.24
267
53
267
00:50:04.99
219
48
219
00:01:22.81
101
22
101
00:32:29.53
182
38
182
152
160
Mahi WEISS
Mahi WEISS #160
Female 30-34
01:39:51.96
01:39:51.96
31
(152)
30-34
31
Female
152
3:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:18.22
170
37
170
00:01:42.96
89
19
89
00:50:14.26
225
51
225
00:01:13.63
69
14
69
00:29:22.87
118
27
118
83
161
Aisling MCGUANE
Aisling MCGUANE #161
Female 30-34
01:32:20.64
01:32:20.64
18
(83)
30-34
18
Female
83
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:12.86
253
51
253
00:01:36.29
76
15
76
00:43:14.54
67
17
67
00:00:59.07
27
5
27
00:27:17.87
76
18
76
181
162
Lauren PARRY
Lauren PARRY #162
Female 30-34
01:42:40.18
01:42:40.18
38
(181)
30-34
38
Female
181
3:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:56.38
245
49
245
00:02:05.86
143
30
143
00:48:27.84
180
37
180
00:01:10.97
58
12
58
00:31:59.12
168
34
168
163
Rebecca RAE
Rebecca RAE #163
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
164
Lauren COOMBS
Lauren COOMBS #164
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
165
Aizhan GREENWOOD
Aizhan GREENWOOD #165
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
166
Emily PETERS
Emily PETERS #166
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
110
167
Michelle GODERIE
Michelle GODERIE #167
Female 30-34
01:34:31.96
01:34:31.96
28
(110)
30-34
28
Female
110
AU
3:40 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:37.55
139
27
139
00:02:17.02
173
36
173
00:46:43.20
149
32
149
00:01:14.08
71
15
71
00:27:40.10
85
20
85
69
168
Sally BELLMAN
Sally BELLMAN #168
Female 30-34
01:31:15.52
01:31:15.52
15
(69)
30-34
15
Female
69
AU
3:32 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:59.93
156
33
156
00:02:18.26
177
38
177
00:42:07.65
46
13
46
00:01:08.71
48
7
48
00:28:40.96
109
24
109
252
169
Danica SNASHALL
Danica SNASHALL #169
Female 30-34
01:51:48.83
01:51:48.83
53
(252)
30-34
53
Female
252
AU
4:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:21.78
283
58
283
00:02:10.57
155
32
155
00:49:01.31
191
41
191
00:02:00.90
244
52
244
00:38:14.25
274
53
274
58
170
Katherine TRIGG
Katherine TRIGG #170
Female 30-34
01:29:20.65
01:29:20.65
13
(58)
30-34
13
Female
58
AU
3:28 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:00.38
56
6
56
00:02:11.11
157
33
157
00:46:58.33
155
34
155
00:01:16.13
79
18
79
00:24:54.69
31
8
31
171
Michelle FRANKLIN
Michelle FRANKLIN #171
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
00:31:44.63
308
61
308
00:02:12.44
160
34
160
00:26:48.82
1
1
1
172
Grainne CONWAY
Grainne CONWAY #172
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
AU
min/km
Wave 13
55
173
Kayla CALLADINE
Kayla CALLADINE #173
Female 30-34
01:28:58.38
01:28:58.38
12
(55)
30-34
12
Female
55
AU
3:27 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:32.89
74
12
74
00:02:14.60
169
35
169
00:46:22.20
139
30
139
00:00:56.55
17
3
17
00:24:52.12
30
7
30
255
174
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #174
Female 30-34
01:52:42.20
01:52:42.20
55
(255)
30-34
55
Female
255
AU
4:22 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:11.38
279
57
279
00:03:33.21
294
59
294
00:50:45.82
231
53
231
00:01:28.93
127
26
127
00:36:42.84
250
49
250
253
175
Holly THORP
Holly THORP #175
Female 30-34
01:52:06.46
01:52:06.46
54
(253)
30-34
54
Female
253
AU
4:21 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:50.14
150
30
150
00:01:33.82
69
14
69
00:49:07.98
193
42
193
00:02:04.85
250
53
250
00:42:29.67
293
57
293
185
176
Georgina KER
Georgina KER #176
Female 30-34
01:43:11.42
01:43:11.42
39
(185)
30-34
39
Female
185
AU
4:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:23.88
260
52
260
00:03:24.34
289
58
289
00:46:26.76
141
31
141
00:01:30.63
134
28
134
00:32:25.80
180
37
180
164
177
Tamara BROWNLIE
Tamara BROWNLIE #177
Female 30-34
01:41:29.16
01:41:29.16
34
(164)
30-34
34
Female
164
AU
3:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:25.98
178
39
178
00:02:33.51
225
45
225
00:49:30.17
204
43
204
00:01:41.92
180
39
180
00:30:17.56
133
29
133
291
178
Stacey FAIRHEAD
Stacey FAIRHEAD #178
Female 30-34
02:04:40.23
02:04:40.23
58
(291)
30-34
58
Female
291
AU
4:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:22:07.27
304
60
304
00:02:25.72
207
41
207
00:58:11.85
292
59
292
00:02:37.73
288
58
288
00:39:17.64
282
56
282
95
179
Rebecca PROPERZI
Rebecca PROPERZI #179
Female 30-34
01:33:25.50
01:33:25.50
22
(95)
30-34
22
Female
95
AU
3:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:29.14
133
24
133
00:01:41.46
88
18
88
00:44:36.59
95
19
95
00:01:53.17
217
43
217
00:28:45.12
111
25
111
87
180
Milou SMEETS
Milou SMEETS #180
Female 30-34
01:32:52.94
01:32:52.94
19
(87)
30-34
19
Female
87
AU
3:36 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:27.14
132
23
132
00:01:18.68
43
8
43
00:41:13.31
35
8
35
00:01:31.46
138
29
138
00:32:22.33
179
36
179
210
181
Kate DARWENT
Kate DARWENT #181
Female 30-34
01:45:29.72
01:45:29.72
45
(210)
30-34
45
Female
210
AU
4:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:27.53
92
15
92
00:02:57.88
265
52
265
00:49:52.18
214
47
214
00:02:32.51
284
57
284
00:34:39.60
218
43
218
23
182
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #182
Female 30-34
01:21:59.29
01:21:59.29
5
(23)
30-34
5
Female
23
AU
3:11 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:29.04
71
10
71
00:00:49.58
16
2
16
00:40:06.30
25
6
25
00:00:57.66
22
4
22
00:25:36.70
46
11
46
76
330
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #330
Female 30-34
01:31:47.71
01:31:47.71
16
(76)
30-34
16
Female
76
AU
3:33 min/km
Wave 15
00:16:36.41
138
26
138
00:01:21.94
50
9
50
00:41:47.60
42
11
42
00:01:14.86
73
16
73
00:30:46.89
143
31
143
265
184
Penny MYERS
Penny MYERS #184
Female 30-34
01:53:47.93
01:53:47.93
57
(265)
30-34
57
Female
265
AU
4:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:37.32
189
41
189
00:03:39.15
297
60
297
00:51:47.55
245
55
245
00:01:34.09
156
32
156
00:39:09.80
281
55
281
180
185
Kerrie LUGTON
Kerrie LUGTON #185
Female 30-34
01:42:31.44
01:42:31.44
37
(180)
30-34
37
Female
180
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:49.92
200
45
200
00:01:43.57
93
22
93
00:48:47.17
187
40
187
00:01:59.44
239
51
239
00:32:11.33
175
35
175
197
186
Georgi WARDROP
Georgi WARDROP #186
Female 30-34
01:44:33.26
01:44:33.26
43
(197)
30-34
43
Female
197
AU
4:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:54.24
154
32
154
00:02:26.00
208
42
208
00:49:38.12
207
45
207
00:02:11.17
262
55
262
00:33:23.71
198
40
198
179
187
Una-Marie LIM
Una-Marie LIM #187
Female 30-34
01:42:24.27
01:42:24.27
36
(179)
30-34
36
Female
179
AU
3:58 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:17.87
126
19
126
00:02:42.37
244
50
244
00:55:06.71
275
57
275
00:01:36.65
164
35
164
00:26:40.64
65
13
65
18
188
Lorna PERRY
Lorna PERRY #188
Female 30-34
01:20:40.20
01:20:40.20
4
(18)
30-34
4
Female
18
AU
3:07 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:07.60
89
14
89
00:01:01.02
20
3
20
00:39:05.31
19
4
19
00:01:08.90
49
8
49
00:24:17.36
23
6
23
32
189
Stacey BAKER
Stacey BAKER #189
Female 30-34
01:23:44.42
01:23:44.42
7
(32)
30-34
7
Female
32
AU
3:15 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:10.50
16
2
16
00:01:04.99
25
5
25
00:42:20.44
50
14
50
00:01:10.08
53
10
53
00:26:58.39
69
15
69
236
190
Stephanie HALL
Stephanie HALL #190
Female 30-34
01:49:18.00
01:49:18.00
49
(236)
30-34
49
Female
236
AU
4:14 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:40.38
268
54
268
00:02:09.02
152
31
152
00:46:19.55
137
29
137
00:02:38.62
290
59
290
00:38:30.42
277
54
277
101
191
Katherine SOBEJKO
Katherine SOBEJKO #191
Female 30-34
01:33:56.53
01:33:56.53
25
(101)
30-34
25
Female
101
AU
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:52.65
152
31
152
00:01:43.47
92
21
92
00:45:00.16
107
22
107
00:01:25.06
111
23
111
00:28:55.17
114
26
114
100
192
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #192
Female 30-34
01:33:44.78
01:33:44.78
24
(100)
30-34
24
Female
100
AU
3:38 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:43.46
144
29
144
00:02:31.25
220
44
220
00:46:04.11
132
27
132
00:01:25.84
116
24
116
00:27:00.11
70
16
70
161
193
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #193
Female 30-34
01:41:22.66
01:41:22.66
33
(161)
30-34
33
Female
161
AU
3:56 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:25.58
131
22
131
00:02:01.90
134
29
134
00:46:15.23
134
28
134
00:01:57.65
234
49
234
00:34:42.29
220
44
220
17
194
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #194
Female 30-34
01:20:03.68
01:20:03.68
3
(17)
30-34
3
Female
17
AU
3:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:52.60
11
1
11
00:01:52.58
112
25
112
00:41:29.72
40
10
40
00:01:36.18
163
34
163
00:23:12.58
17
2
17
244
195
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #195
Female 30-34
01:50:43.88
01:50:43.88
51
(244)
30-34
51
Female
244
AU
4:18 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:10.35
114
17
114
00:03:13.14
280
57
280
00:52:34.71
259
56
259
00:01:35.33
162
33
162
00:37:10.34
258
51
258
11
196
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #196
Female 30-34
01:17:12.34
01:17:12.34
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
AU
2:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:29.89
25
3
25
00:00:42.94
9
1
9
00:39:03.61
18
3
18
00:00:55.52
15
2
15
00:24:00.36
20
5
20
156
197
Katie STARKE
Katie STARKE #197
Female 30-34
01:40:21.37
01:40:21.37
32
(156)
30-34
32
Female
156
AU
3:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:48.32
198
44
198
00:01:43.17
90
20
90
00:48:46.46
186
39
186
00:01:33.25
150
31
150
00:30:30.16
138
30
138
52
198
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #198
Female 30-34
01:28:17.96
01:28:17.96
11
(52)
30-34
11
Female
52
AU
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:18:21.39
222
47
222
00:02:22.35
196
40
196
00:42:26.89
53
16
53
00:01:32.46
146
30
146
00:23:34.85
18
3
18
42
199
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #199
Female 30-34
01:25:28.49
01:25:28.49
9
(42)
30-34
9
Female
42
AU
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:40.63
51
5
51
00:01:03.36
24
4
24
00:42:03.70
45
12
45
00:01:30.40
133
27
133
00:27:10.39
72
17
72
44
200
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #200
Female 30-34
01:25:47.79
01:25:47.79
10
(44)
30-34
10
Female
44
AU
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:42.62
191
42
191
00:02:01.83
133
28
133
00:41:26.48
38
9
38
00:01:53.65
220
44
220
00:22:43.18
11
1
11
227
201
Harriet SUMMERSCALES
Harriet SUMMERSCALES #201
Female 30-34
01:48:09.60
01:48:09.60
48
(227)
30-34
48
Female
227
AU
4:12 min/km
Wave 13
00:15:32.82
94
16
94
00:02:17.37
174
37
174
00:50:12.80
224
50
224
00:01:55.35
229
47
229
00:38:11.25
272
52
272
41
202
Amy MARKUSIC
Amy MARKUSIC #202
Female 30-34
01:25:24.64
01:25:24.64
8
(41)
30-34
8
Female
41
AU
3:19 min/km
Wave 13
00:16:36.33
137
25
137
00:01:23.71
52
11
52
00:40:34.30
32
7
32
00:01:15.24
76
17
76
00:25:35.04
44
10
44
82
203
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #203
Female 30-34
01:32:20.33
01:32:20.33
17
(82)
30-34
17
Female
82
AU
3:35 min/km
Wave 13
00:17:16.79
167
36
167
00:01:23.37
51
10
51
00:45:41.65
121
24
121
00:01:18.21
86
20
86
00:26:40.30
64
12
64
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)