Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
22
290
Erika MCGRECHAN
Erika MCGRECHAN #290
Female 20-29
00:23:09.39
00:23:09.39
(Finished)
2
(22)
Finished
20-29
2
Female
22
WA
4:37 min/km
28
315
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #315
Female 20-29
00:24:29.45
00:24:29.45
(Finished)
3
(28)
Finished
20-29
3
Female
28
WA
4:53 min/km
37
261
Tamara GREEN
Tamara GREEN #261
Female 20-29
00:25:56.90
00:25:56.90
(Finished)
4
(37)
Finished
20-29
4
Female
37
WA
5:11 min/km
38
352
Sophia WRIGHT
Sophia WRIGHT #352
Female 20-29
00:26:04.83
00:26:04.83
(Finished)
5
(38)
Finished
20-29
5
Female
38
WA
5:12 min/km
41
262
Tara GRIERSON
Tara GRIERSON #262
Female 20-29
00:26:37.31
00:26:37.31
(Finished)
6
(41)
Finished
20-29
6
Female
41
WA
5:19 min/km
46
253
Kamila FULARA
Kamila FULARA #253
Female 20-29
00:27:04.49
00:27:04.49
(Finished)
7
(46)
Finished
20-29
7
Female
46
WA
5:24 min/km
48
220
Harriett BOUGHER
Harriett BOUGHER #220
Female 20-29
00:27:38.16
00:27:38.16
(Finished)
8
(48)
Finished
20-29
8
Female
48
WA
5:31 min/km
57
300
Claire NEWPORT
Claire NEWPORT #300
Female 20-29
00:28:46.54
00:28:46.54
(Finished)
9
(57)
Finished
20-29
9
Female
57
WA
5:45 min/km
60
295
Tess MOONE
Tess MOONE #295
Female 20-29
00:29:14.33
00:29:14.33
(Finished)
10
(60)
Finished
20-29
10
Female
60
WA
5:50 min/km
69
234
Helen CONNOLLY
Helen CONNOLLY #234
Female 20-29
00:30:38.66
00:30:38.66
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
20-29
11
Female
67
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:07 min/km
72
225
Annabel CARSON
Annabel CARSON #225
Female 20-29
00:30:59.85
00:30:59.85
(Finished)
12
(70)
Finished
20-29
12
Female
70
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:11 min/km
73
311
Amelia POLINELLI
Amelia POLINELLI #311
Female 20-29
00:30:59.91
00:30:59.91
(Finished)
13
(71)
Finished
20-29
13
Female
71
WA
6:11 min/km
75
338
Alyce THOMPSON
Alyce THOMPSON #338
Female 20-29
00:31:07.41
00:31:07.41
(Finished)
14
(73)
Finished
20-29
14
Female
73
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:13 min/km
87
324
Lauren SHELLEY
Lauren SHELLEY #324
Female 20-29
00:32:53.91
00:32:53.91
(Finished)
15
(85)
Finished
20-29
15
Female
85
WA
6:34 min/km
90
271
Laura HENRY O'NEILL
Laura HENRY O'NEILL #271
Female 20-29
00:33:38.54
00:33:38.54
(Finished)
16
(88)
Finished
20-29
16
Female
88
WA
6:43 min/km
91
325
Sasha SILK
Sasha SILK #325
Female 20-29
00:33:39.36
00:33:39.36
(Finished)
17
(89)
Finished
20-29
17
Female
89
WA
6:43 min/km
95
270
Krysti HENDERSON
Krysti HENDERSON #270
Female 20-29
00:33:54.41
00:33:54.41
(Finished)
18
(93)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
93
Smashin' Goalz
WA
6:46 min/km
102
213
Jessica BALL
Jessica BALL #213
Female 20-29
00:35:55.77
00:35:55.77
(Finished)
19
(100)
Finished
20-29
19
Female
100
WA
7:11 min/km
104
285
Hayley MACGREGOR
Hayley MACGREGOR #285
Female 20-29
00:36:22.57
00:36:22.57
(Finished)
20
(102)
Finished
20-29
20
Female
102
WA
7:16 min/km
106
221
Rhiarne BRUCE
Rhiarne BRUCE #221
Female 20-29
00:37:02.67
00:37:02.67
(Finished)
21
(104)
Finished
20-29
21
Female
104
WA
7:24 min/km
109
281
Courtney LESK
Courtney LESK #281
Female 20-29
00:37:29.32
00:37:29.32
(Finished)
22
(107)
Finished
20-29
22
Female
107
All Class Group Fitness
WA
7:29 min/km
110
264
Carly GUNNER
Carly GUNNER #264
Female 20-29
00:37:29.52
00:37:29.52
(Finished)
23
(108)
Finished
20-29
23
Female
108
All Class Group Fitness
WA
7:29 min/km
117
245
Michele EVAN-JONES
Michele EVAN-JONES #245
Female 20-29
00:38:55.54
00:38:55.54
(Finished)
24
(115)
Finished
20-29
24
Female
115
WA
7:47 min/km
154
274
Nadia HUNT
Nadia HUNT #274
Female 20-29
00:56:16.96
00:56:16.96
(Finished)
25
(149)
Finished
20-29
25
Female
149
Team HIRS
WA
11:15 min/km
263
Emma GUEST
Emma GUEST #263
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
329
Kristin ST JACK
Kristin ST JACK #329
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
309
Jen PERRY
Jen PERRY #309
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
3
343
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #343
Female 16-19
00:18:52.35
00:18:52.35
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
3
WA
3:46 min/km
4
299
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #299
Female 16-19
00:18:57.22
00:18:57.22
(Finished)
2
(4)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
4
WA
3:47 min/km
14
346
Maddy WAUGH
Maddy WAUGH #346
Female 16-19
00:21:06.53
00:21:06.53
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
16-19
3
Female
14
WA
4:13 min/km
36
215
Emma BENFIELD
Emma BENFIELD #215
Female 16-19
00:25:56.65
00:25:56.65
(Finished)
4
(36)
Finished
16-19
4
Female
36
WA
5:11 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023