ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2104 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
168
2651
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #2651
Male U/16
00:13:59.22
00:13:59.22
51
(168)
U/16
51
Male
168
MAZENOD
3:29 min/km
00:09:57.76
151
44
151
00:13:59.22
168
51
168
211
643
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #643
Male U/14
00:14:08.88
00:14:08.88
30
(211)
U/14
30
Male
211
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:32 min/km
00:09:57.80
152
15
152
00:14:08.88
211
30
211
188
1547
Connor JENKINS
Connor JENKINS #1547
Male U/19
00:14:03.73
00:14:03.73
74
(188)
U/19
74
Male
188
JOHN XXIII
3:30 min/km
00:09:57.95
153
68
153
00:14:03.73
188
74
188
109
1523
Sam COLLINS
Sam COLLINS #1523
Male U/16
00:13:45.36
00:13:45.36
27
(109)
U/16
27
Male
109
JOHN XXIII
3:26 min/km
00:09:58.03
154
45
154
00:13:45.36
109
27
109
122
679
Jacob BARHAM
Jacob BARHAM #679
Male U/16
00:13:48.43
00:13:48.43
33
(122)
U/16
33
Male
122
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:27 min/km
00:09:58.15
155
46
155
00:13:48.43
122
33
122
171
1524
Darcy DONOVAN
Darcy DONOVAN #1524
Male U/16
00:13:59.60
00:13:59.60
52
(171)
U/16
52
Male
171
JOHN XXIII
3:29 min/km
00:09:58.35
156
47
156
00:13:59.60
171
52
171
186
4323
Ryan HARVEY
Ryan HARVEY #4323
Male U/14
00:14:02.53
00:14:02.53
24
(186)
U/14
24
Male
186
TRANBY
3:30 min/km
00:09:58.40
157
16
157
00:14:02.53
186
24
186
128
3497
Jacob ITALIANO
Jacob ITALIANO #3497
Male U/14
00:13:51.16
00:13:51.16
14
(128)
U/14
14
Male
128
SERVITE
3:27 min/km
00:09:58.61
158
17
158
00:13:51.16
128
14
128
161
2857
Thomas ARITI
Thomas ARITI #2857
Male U/13
00:13:58.25
00:13:58.25
3
(161)
U/13
3
Male
161
NEWMAN
3:29 min/km
00:09:58.80
159
3
159
00:13:58.25
161
3
161
184
264
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #264
Male U/14
00:14:02.28
00:14:02.28
23
(184)
U/14
23
Male
184
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:30 min/km
00:09:58.81
160
18
160
00:14:02.28
184
23
184
119
54
Luca MARTINS
Luca MARTINS #54
Male U/15
00:13:48.26
00:13:48.26
20
(119)
U/15
20
Male
119
ALL SAINTS'
3:27 min/km
00:09:58.98
161
25
161
00:13:48.26
119
20
119
143
2980
Lewis WIPP
Lewis WIPP #2980
Male U/14
00:13:53.37
00:13:53.37
17
(143)
U/14
17
Male
143
PETER CARNLEY
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.21
162
19
162
00:13:53.37
143
17
143
174
719
Sam LAMACCHIA
Sam LAMACCHIA #719
Male U/19
00:14:00.25
00:14:00.25
69
(174)
U/19
69
Male
174
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:30 min/km
00:09:59.33
163
69
163
00:14:00.25
174
69
174
139
2177
Clayton MORFITT
Clayton MORFITT #2177
Male U/19
00:13:52.94
00:13:52.94
58
(139)
U/19
58
Male
139
LUMEN CHRISTI
3:28 min/km
00:09:59.33
164
70
164
00:13:52.94
139
58
139
271
2484
Seaton PUZEY
Seaton PUZEY #2484
Male U/19
00:14:18.75
00:14:18.75
97
(271)
U/19
97
Male
271
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:34 min/km
00:09:59.58
165
71
165
00:14:18.75
271
97
271
214
3685
Robert GALVIN
Robert GALVIN #3685
Male U/14
00:14:09.28
00:14:09.28
31
(214)
U/14
31
Male
214
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
3:32 min/km
00:09:59.61
166
20
166
00:14:09.28
214
31
214
152
4300
Jack MCQUEEN
Jack MCQUEEN #4300
Male U/19
00:13:56.60
00:13:56.60
62
(152)
U/19
62
Male
152
SWAN VALLEY
3:29 min/km
00:09:59.83
167
72
167
00:13:56.60
152
62
152
219
2481
Reece DILLON
Reece DILLON #2481
Male U/19
00:14:09.87
00:14:09.87
81
(219)
U/19
81
Male
219
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.18
168
73
168
00:14:09.87
219
81
219
226
72
Joshua MOTT
Joshua MOTT #72
Male U/16
00:14:11.60
00:14:11.60
64
(226)
U/16
64
Male
226
ALL SAINTS'
3:32 min/km
00:10:00.19
169
48
169
00:14:11.60
226
64
226
124
532
Adrian MANNO
Adrian MANNO #532
Male U/15
00:13:49.47
00:13:49.47
22
(124)
U/15
22
Male
124
CHISHOLM
3:27 min/km
00:10:00.39
170
26
170
00:13:49.47
124
22
124
164
1766
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1766
Male U/14
00:13:58.72
00:13:58.72
20
(164)
U/14
20
Male
164
KOLBE
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.66
171
21
171
00:13:58.72
164
20
164
162
466
Jonathan FRAMPTON
Jonathan FRAMPTON #466
Male U/16
00:13:58.35
00:13:58.35
48
(162)
U/16
48
Male
162
CBC FREMANTLE
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.83
172
49
172
00:13:58.35
162
48
162
147
3981
Caleb HENDRY
Caleb HENDRY #3981
Male U/16
00:13:54.54
00:13:54.54
42
(147)
U/16
42
Male
147
ST MARKS
3:28 min/km
00:10:00.84
173
50
173
00:13:54.54
147
42
147
173
526
Brandon ALIPHON
Brandon ALIPHON #526
Male U/15
00:13:59.82
00:13:59.82
30
(173)
U/15
30
Male
173
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:10:00.97
174
27
174
00:13:59.82
173
30
173
163
4021
Jake SMITH
Jake SMITH #4021
Male U/19
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
66
(163)
U/19
66
Male
163
ST MARKS
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.35
175
74
175
00:13:58.62
163
66
163
177
2875
Austin AVES
Austin AVES #2875
Male U/14
00:14:01.37
00:14:01.37
21
(177)
U/14
21
Male
177
NEWMAN
3:30 min/km
00:10:01.40
177
23
177
00:14:01.37
177
21
177
210
934
Oliver BLEEDEN
Oliver BLEEDEN #934
Male U/14
00:14:08.76
00:14:08.76
29
(210)
U/14
29
Male
210
FREDERICK IRWIN
3:32 min/km
00:10:01.40
176
22
176
00:14:08.76
210
29
210
216
1503
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #1503
Male U/15
00:14:09.58
00:14:09.58
36
(216)
U/15
36
Male
216
JOHN XXIII
3:32 min/km
00:10:01.40
178
28
178
00:14:09.58
216
36
216
141
1349
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #1349
Male U/15
00:13:53.33
00:13:53.33
25
(141)
U/15
25
Male
141
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.60
179
29
179
00:13:53.33
141
25
141
155
2267
Samuel PATTON
Samuel PATTON #2267
Male U/16
00:13:57.10
00:13:57.10
46
(155)
U/16
46
Male
155
MACKILLOP
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
180
51
180
00:13:57.10
155
46
155
154
4434
Tristan CHIA
Tristan CHIA #4434
Male U/16
00:13:56.99
00:13:56.99
45
(154)
U/16
45
Male
154
URSULA FRAYNE
3:29 min/km
00:10:01.61
181
52
181
00:13:56.99
154
45
154
201
2630
Edward OVERTON
Edward OVERTON #2630
Male U/14
00:14:06.26
00:14:06.26
26
(201)
U/14
26
Male
201
MAZENOD
3:31 min/km
00:10:01.65
182
24
182
00:14:06.26
201
26
201
148
1768
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #1768
Male U/14
00:13:54.86
00:13:54.86
19
(148)
U/14
19
Male
148
KOLBE
3:28 min/km
00:10:01.85
183
25
183
00:13:54.86
148
19
148
182
3121
Ross GODWIN
Ross GODWIN #3121
Male U/19
00:14:02.12
00:14:02.12
72
(182)
U/19
72
Male
182
PETER MOYES
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.02
184
75
184
00:14:02.12
182
72
182
180
2629
Hannes JOHANSEN
Hannes JOHANSEN #2629
Male U/14
00:14:01.78
00:14:01.78
22
(180)
U/14
22
Male
180
MAZENOD
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.05
185
26
185
00:14:01.78
180
22
180
166
687
Cameron JONES
Cameron JONES #687
Male U/19
00:13:58.83
00:13:58.83
67
(166)
U/19
67
Male
166
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.09
186
76
186
00:13:58.83
166
67
166
157
550
Daniel VOLPE
Daniel VOLPE #550
Male U/16
00:13:57.80
00:13:57.80
47
(157)
U/16
47
Male
157
CHISHOLM
3:29 min/km
00:10:02.28
187
53
187
00:13:57.80
157
47
157
192
2092
Alexander BRADSHAW
Alexander BRADSHAW #2092
Male U/16
00:14:04.85
00:14:04.85
55
(192)
U/16
55
Male
192
LIVING WATERS
3:31 min/km
00:10:02.28
188
54
188
00:14:04.85
192
55
192
302
1479
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #1479
Male U/14
00:14:22.74
00:14:22.74
50
(302)
U/14
50
Male
302
JOHN XXIII
3:35 min/km
00:10:02.39
190
28
190
00:14:22.74
302
50
302
132
40
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #40
Male U/14
00:13:51.82
00:13:51.82
16
(132)
U/14
16
Male
132
ALL SAINTS'
3:27 min/km
00:10:02.39
189
27
189
00:13:51.82
132
16
132
187
571
George DEWHURST
George DEWHURST #571
Male U/19
00:14:02.72
00:14:02.72
73
(187)
U/19
73
Male
187
CHISHOLM
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.58
191
77
191
00:14:02.72
187
73
187
190
659
Levi BURNS
Levi BURNS #659
Male U/15
00:14:03.82
00:14:03.82
33
(190)
U/15
33
Male
190
CORPUS CHRISTI
3:30 min/km
00:10:02.62
192
30
192
00:14:03.82
190
33
190
265
4457
Campbell MAYNE
Campbell MAYNE #4457
Male U/19
00:14:17.12
00:14:17.12
95
(265)
U/19
95
Male
265
URSULA FRAYNE
3:34 min/km
00:10:02.83
193
78
193
00:14:17.12
265
95
265
127
1814
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #1814
Male U/16
00:13:50.85
00:13:50.85
35
(127)
U/16
35
Male
127
KOLBE
3:27 min/km
00:10:03.06
194
55
194
00:13:50.85
127
35
127
337
1619
Engelbrecht STEPHANUS
Engelbrecht STEPHANUS #1619
Male U/19
00:14:27.64
00:14:27.64
108
(337)
U/19
108
Male
337
KINGSWAY
3:36 min/km
00:10:03.28
195
79
195
00:14:27.64
337
108
337
172
1839
Trent GOODRICK
Trent GOODRICK #1839
Male U/19
00:13:59.62
00:13:59.62
68
(172)
U/19
68
Male
172
KOLBE
3:29 min/km
00:10:03.29
196
80
196
00:13:59.62
172
68
172
142
3388
Jarrod MCKENNA
Jarrod MCKENNA #3388
Male U/19
00:13:53.34
00:13:53.34
59
(142)
U/19
59
Male
142
SACRED HEART
3:28 min/km
00:10:03.43
197
81
197
00:13:53.34
142
59
142
150
3366
Jackson DELL
Jackson DELL #3366
Male U/16
00:13:55.97
00:13:55.97
43
(150)
U/16
43
Male
150
SACRED HEART
3:28 min/km
00:10:03.64
198
56
198
00:13:55.97
150
43
150
234
285
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #285
Male U/15
00:14:12.63
00:14:12.63
39
(234)
U/15
39
Male
234
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3:33 min/km
00:10:03.88
199
31
199
00:14:12.63
234
39
234
237
2014
Benjamin TAPPER
Benjamin TAPPER #2014
Male U/19
00:14:12.86
00:14:12.86
85
(237)
U/19
85
Male
237
LAKE JOONDALUP
3:33 min/km
00:10:04.04
200
82
200
00:14:12.86
237
85
237
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
40
41
42
43
Page 4 of 43 (2104 items)
© 2023