Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
310
294
Ross MURRAY
Ross MURRAY #294
Male 25-29
02:01:37.74
02:01:37.74
(Finished)
15
(208)
Finished
25-29
15
Male
208
5:45 min/km
309
349
Ben ROCKE
Ben ROCKE #349
Male 35-39
02:01:36.72
02:01:36.72
(Finished)
40
(207)
Finished
35-39
40
Male
207
5:45 min/km
308
257
Nyree MARR
Nyree MARR #257
Female 45-49
02:01:22.52
02:01:22.52
(Finished)
10
(102)
Finished
45-49
10
Female
102
5:45 min/km
307
256
Caitlin MARR
Caitlin MARR #256
Female 20-24
02:01:22.52
02:01:22.52
(Finished)
9
(101)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
101
5:45 min/km
306
242
Julie LORIAN
Julie LORIAN #242
Female 55-59
02:01:16.63
02:01:16.63
(Finished)
4
(100)
Finished
55-59
4
Female
100
5:44 min/km
305
192
Dutch HOLLAND
Dutch HOLLAND #192
Male 45-49
02:01:10.97
02:01:10.97
(Finished)
34
(206)
Finished
45-49
34
Male
206
5:44 min/km
304
301
Renata NIDERLA
Renata NIDERLA #301
Female 55-59
02:01:06.88
02:01:06.88
(Finished)
3
(99)
Finished
55-59
3
Female
99
5:44 min/km
303
228
Cliff LANG
Cliff LANG #228
Male 45-49
02:00:30.98
02:00:30.98
(Finished)
33
(205)
Finished
45-49
33
Male
205
5:42 min/km
302
205
Candice JONES
Candice JONES #205
Female 30-34
02:00:05.23
02:00:05.23
(Finished)
20
(98)
Finished
30-34
20
Female
98
5:41 min/km
301
46
Angela BLACKBEARD
Angela BLACKBEARD #46
Female 40-44
01:59:59.93
01:59:59.93
(Finished)
14
(97)
Finished
40-44
14
Female
97
5:41 min/km
300
185
Lyda HAYWARD
Lyda HAYWARD #185
Female 50-54
01:59:57.71
01:59:57.71
(Finished)
9
(96)
Finished
50-54
9
Female
96
5:41 min/km
299
393
Lauren STOKOE
Lauren STOKOE #393
Female 25-29
01:59:48.55
01:59:48.55
(Finished)
18
(95)
Finished
25-29
18
Female
95
5:40 min/km
298
26
Mark BANNISTER
Mark BANNISTER #26
Male 55-59
01:59:37.31
01:59:37.31
(Finished)
14
(204)
Finished
55-59
14
Male
204
5:40 min/km
297
14
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #14
Female 55-59
01:59:26.85
01:59:26.85
(Finished)
2
(94)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
94
5:39 min/km
296
418
Chun Nang TSE
Chun Nang TSE #418
Male 40-44
01:59:12.50
01:59:12.50
(Finished)
32
(203)
Finished
40-44
32
Male
203
5:39 min/km
295
158
Nadia GIOVANNINI
Nadia GIOVANNINI #158
Female 20-24
01:59:12.41
01:59:12.41
(Finished)
8
(93)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
93
5:39 min/km
294
35
Dannielle BEARD
Dannielle BEARD #35
Female 25-29
01:59:03.52
01:59:03.52
(Finished)
17
(92)
Finished
25-29
17
Female
92
5:38 min/km
293
402
Esmee TAN
Esmee TAN #402
Female 25-29
01:58:58.31
01:58:58.31
(Finished)
16
(91)
Finished
25-29
16
Female
91
5:38 min/km
292
453
Regis WILLIAMS
Regis WILLIAMS #453
Male 50-54
01:58:54.80
01:58:54.80
(Finished)
29
(202)
Finished
50-54
29
Male
202
5:38 min/km
291
265
Julie MCGINNIGLE
Julie MCGINNIGLE #265
Female 35-39
01:58:52.37
01:58:52.37
(Finished)
18
(90)
Finished
35-39
18
Female
90
5:38 min/km
290
1
Mathew MEAD
Mathew MEAD #1
Male 40-44
01:58:50.52
01:58:50.52
(Finished)
31
(201)
Finished
40-44
31
Male
201
5:37 min/km
289
68
Phillip CAMPBELL
Phillip CAMPBELL #68
Male 50-54
01:58:49.52
01:58:49.52
(Finished)
28
(200)
Finished
50-54
28
Male
200
5:37 min/km
288
50
Laura BOWLT
Laura BOWLT #50
Female 30-34
01:58:48.91
01:58:48.91
(Finished)
19
(89)
Finished
30-34
19
Female
89
5:37 min/km
287
155
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #155
Female 35-39
01:58:42.21
01:58:42.21
(Finished)
17
(88)
Finished
35-39
17
Female
88
5:37 min/km
286
90
Jo COBILL
Jo COBILL #90
Female 40-44
01:58:42.13
01:58:42.13
(Finished)
13
(87)
Finished
40-44
13
Female
87
5:37 min/km
285
380
Tom SMITH
Tom SMITH #380
Male 55-59
01:58:41.60
01:58:41.60
(Finished)
13
(199)
Finished
55-59
13
Male
199
5:37 min/km
284
135
Julie EWAN
Julie EWAN #135
Female 35-39
01:58:40.55
01:58:40.55
(Finished)
16
(86)
Finished
35-39
16
Female
86
5:37 min/km
283
141
Renee FINLAY-NOTMAN
Renee FINLAY-NOTMAN #141
Female 45-49
01:58:40.17
01:58:40.17
(Finished)
9
(85)
Finished
45-49
9
Female
85
5:37 min/km
282
253
Antonio MANZI
Antonio MANZI #253
Male 30-34
01:58:38.80
01:58:38.80
(Finished)
32
(198)
Finished
30-34
32
Male
198
5:37 min/km
281
183
Yvonne HAWKE
Yvonne HAWKE #183
Female 40-44
01:58:33.47
01:58:33.47
(Finished)
12
(84)
Finished
40-44
12
Female
84
5:37 min/km
280
206
Amelia JUKES
Amelia JUKES #206
Female 20-24
01:58:23.14
01:58:23.14
(Finished)
7
(83)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
83
5:36 min/km
279
406
Pauline TAYLOR
Pauline TAYLOR #406
Female 35-39
01:58:21.72
01:58:21.72
(Finished)
15
(82)
Finished
35-39
15
Female
82
5:36 min/km
278
119
Tony DONNELLY
Tony DONNELLY #119
Male 30-34
01:58:19.66
01:58:19.66
(Finished)
31
(197)
Finished
30-34
31
Male
197
5:36 min/km
277
362
Perdy SEAMARKS
Perdy SEAMARKS #362
Female 30-34
01:58:18.87
01:58:18.87
(Finished)
18
(81)
Finished
30-34
18
Female
81
5:36 min/km
276
286
Neil MORRISON
Neil MORRISON #286
Male 60-64
01:58:14.79
01:58:14.79
(Finished)
3
(196)
Finished
60-64
3
Male
196
5:36 min/km
275
400
Kerry SYNNERDAHL
Kerry SYNNERDAHL #400
Female 40-44
01:58:11.76
01:58:11.76
(Finished)
11
(80)
Finished
40-44
11
Female
80
5:36 min/km
274
73
Darryl CARTER
Darryl CARTER #73
Male 45-49
01:58:06.47
01:58:06.47
(Finished)
32
(195)
Finished
45-49
32
Male
195
5:35 min/km
273
101
Darlene DALE
Darlene DALE #101
Female 45-49
01:58:05.30
01:58:05.30
(Finished)
8
(79)
Finished
45-49
8
Female
79
5:35 min/km
272
156
Claudia GIOVANNINI
Claudia GIOVANNINI #156
Female 20-24
01:57:45.55
01:57:45.55
(Finished)
6
(78)
Finished
20-24
6
Female
78
5:34 min/km
271
376
Colin SMITH
Colin SMITH #376
Male 55-59
01:57:40.88
01:57:40.88
(Finished)
12
(194)
Finished
55-59
12
Male
194
5:34 min/km
270
454
Terri WILLIS
Terri WILLIS #454
Female 25-29
01:57:39.26
01:57:39.26
(Finished)
15
(77)
Finished
25-29
15
Female
77
5:34 min/km
269
326
Carly PERRY
Carly PERRY #326
Female 25-29
01:57:29.95
01:57:29.95
(Finished)
14
(76)
Finished
25-29
14
Female
76
5:34 min/km
268
11
Terry ADAMS
Terry ADAMS #11
Male 50-54
01:57:29.92
01:57:29.92
(Finished)
27
(193)
Finished
50-54
27
Male
193
5:34 min/km
267
312
Daniel OLEARY
Daniel OLEARY #312
Male 30-34
01:57:22.82
01:57:22.82
(Finished)
30
(192)
Finished
30-34
30
Male
192
5:33 min/km
266
178
Rachel HARRIS
Rachel HARRIS #178
Female 30-34
01:57:22.28
01:57:22.28
(Finished)
17
(75)
Finished
30-34
17
Female
75
5:33 min/km
265
275
Claire MILBURN
Claire MILBURN #275
Female 30-34
01:57:15.34
01:57:15.34
(Finished)
16
(74)
Finished
30-34
16
Female
74
5:33 min/km
264
428
Jacobus VILJOEN
Jacobus VILJOEN #428
Male 30-34
01:57:06.30
01:57:06.30
(Finished)
29
(191)
Finished
30-34
29
Male
191
5:33 min/km
263
20
Tracy ARMSON-CULL
Tracy ARMSON-CULL #20
Female 50-54
01:57:02.75
01:57:02.75
(Finished)
8
(73)
Finished
50-54
8
Female
73
5:32 min/km
262
17
Chris ANDERSON
Chris ANDERSON #17
Male 45-49
01:56:55.84
01:56:55.84
(Finished)
31
(190)
Finished
45-49
31
Male
190
5:32 min/km
261
32
John BATTA
John BATTA #32
Male 50-54
01:56:48.75
01:56:48.75
(Finished)
26
(189)
Finished
50-54
26
Male
189
5:32 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023