Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
246
389
Nari STEWART
Nari STEWART #389
Female 35-39
01:55:23.48
01:55:23.48
(Finished)
14
(68)
Finished
35-39
14
Female
68
5:28 min/km
279
406
Pauline TAYLOR
Pauline TAYLOR #406
Female 35-39
01:58:21.72
01:58:21.72
(Finished)
15
(82)
Finished
35-39
15
Female
82
5:36 min/km
284
135
Julie EWAN
Julie EWAN #135
Female 35-39
01:58:40.55
01:58:40.55
(Finished)
16
(86)
Finished
35-39
16
Female
86
5:37 min/km
287
155
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #155
Female 35-39
01:58:42.21
01:58:42.21
(Finished)
17
(88)
Finished
35-39
17
Female
88
5:37 min/km
291
265
Julie MCGINNIGLE
Julie MCGINNIGLE #265
Female 35-39
01:58:52.37
01:58:52.37
(Finished)
18
(90)
Finished
35-39
18
Female
90
5:38 min/km
316
49
Mandy BOWLER
Mandy BOWLER #49
Female 35-39
02:02:22.19
02:02:22.19
(Finished)
19
(105)
Finished
35-39
19
Female
105
5:48 min/km
319
195
Gillian HOWARD
Gillian HOWARD #195
Female 35-39
02:02:54.86
02:02:54.86
(Finished)
20
(107)
Finished
35-39
20
Female
107
5:49 min/km
328
408
Anastassia TCHERNOVA
Anastassia TCHERNOVA #408
Female 35-39
02:04:22.70
02:04:22.70
(Finished)
21
(110)
Finished
35-39
21
Female
110
5:53 min/km
332
373
Claire SIBBEL
Claire SIBBEL #373
Female 35-39
02:05:16.90
02:05:16.90
(Finished)
22
(113)
Finished
35-39
22
Female
113
5:56 min/km
345
22
Sarah ARNATT
Sarah ARNATT #22
Female 35-39
02:06:16.56
02:06:16.56
(Finished)
23
(120)
Finished
35-39
23
Female
120
5:59 min/km
349
314
Linda ORTON
Linda ORTON #314
Female 35-39
02:07:15.57
02:07:15.57
(Finished)
24
(124)
Finished
35-39
24
Female
124
6:01 min/km
353
61
Kim BUDGE
Kim BUDGE #61
Female 35-39
02:07:36.56
02:07:36.56
(Finished)
25
(126)
Finished
35-39
25
Female
126
6:02 min/km
371
111
Joanne DEAN
Joanne DEAN #111
Female 35-39
02:11:40.29
02:11:40.29
(Finished)
26
(142)
Finished
35-39
26
Female
142
6:14 min/km
379
442
Renee WEBB
Renee WEBB #442
Female 35-39
02:14:21.68
02:14:21.68
(Finished)
27
(150)
Finished
35-39
27
Female
150
6:22 min/km
384
42
Iona BEWSHER
Iona BEWSHER #42
Female 35-39
02:15:56.81
02:15:56.81
(Finished)
28
(152)
Finished
35-39
28
Female
152
6:26 min/km
385
117
Katie DICKSON
Katie DICKSON #117
Female 35-39
02:16:07.40
02:16:07.40
(Finished)
29
(153)
Finished
35-39
29
Female
153
6:27 min/km
409
386
Carly STEVENSON
Carly STEVENSON #386
Female 35-39
02:25:55.56
02:25:55.56
(Finished)
30
(166)
Finished
35-39
30
Female
166
6:54 min/km
414
342
Sharmila RENGAMANNAR
Sharmila RENGAMANNAR #342
Female 35-39
02:31:04.80
02:31:04.80
(Finished)
31
(171)
Finished
35-39
31
Female
171
7:09 min/km
417
194
Caroline HORTON
Caroline HORTON #194
Female 35-39
02:37:03.73
02:37:03.73
(Finished)
32
(172)
Finished
35-39
32
Female
172
7:26 min/km
39
Susie BELL-BOURNE
Susie BELL-BOURNE #39
Female 35-39
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
35-39
Female
min/km
419
Gail TUKAKI-JOHNSON
Gail TUKAKI-JOHNSON #419
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
422
Kelly UNDERWOOD
Kelly UNDERWOOD #422
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
217
Sophie KIELY
Sophie KIELY #217
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
233
Olivia LEE
Olivia LEE #233
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
106
Nicole DAVIDSON
Nicole DAVIDSON #106
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
1
65
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #65
Male 35-39
01:07:22.31
01:07:22.31
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
1
3:11 min/km
9
430
Chris LARK
Chris LARK #430
Male 35-39
01:21:37.95
01:21:37.95
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
8
3:52 min/km
10
113
Stephane DELLAC
Stephane DELLAC #113
Male 35-39
01:21:49.26
01:21:49.26
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished
35-39
3
Male
9
3:52 min/km
14
171
Andrew HAAK
Andrew HAAK #171
Male 35-39
01:23:55.97
01:23:55.97
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
35-39
4
Male
13
3:58 min/km
18
303
Ben NOONAN
Ben NOONAN #303
Male 35-39
01:24:14.98
01:24:14.98
(Finished)
5
(17)
Finished
35-39
5
Male
17
3:59 min/km
19
357
Jens SCHROEDER
Jens SCHROEDER #357
Male 35-39
01:24:46.25
01:24:46.25
(Finished)
6
(18)
Finished
35-39
6
Male
18
4:01 min/km
22
128
Luke EATON
Luke EATON #128
Male 35-39
01:25:16.68
01:25:16.68
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
20
4:02 min/km
30
446
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #446
Male 35-39
01:26:18.62
01:26:18.62
(Finished)
8
(28)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
28
4:05 min/km
44
208
Benjamin KEAL
Benjamin KEAL #208
Male 35-39
01:29:54.88
01:29:54.88
(Finished)
9
(40)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
40
4:15 min/km
49
283
Anthony MOREY
Anthony MOREY #283
Male 35-39
01:30:49.45
01:30:49.45
(Finished)
10
(44)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
44
4:18 min/km
52
465
Dylan YARWOOD
Dylan YARWOOD #465
Male 35-39
01:31:27.39
01:31:27.39
(Finished)
11
(46)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
46
4:20 min/km
53
249
Miki MAKUCH
Miki MAKUCH #249
Male 35-39
01:32:25.77
01:32:25.77
(Finished)
12
(47)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
47
4:22 min/km
54
247
Michael MAGEE
Michael MAGEE #247
Male 35-39
01:32:30.91
01:32:30.91
(Finished)
13
(48)
Finished
35-39
13
Male
48
4:23 min/km
56
415
Iain TORDOFF
Iain TORDOFF #415
Male 35-39
01:33:04.78
01:33:04.78
(Finished)
14
(50)
Finished
35-39
14
Male
50
4:24 min/km
58
210
Holt KEITH
Holt KEITH #210
Male 35-39
01:33:11.78
01:33:11.78
(Finished)
15
(52)
Finished
35-39
15
Male
52
4:25 min/km
61
181
Leigh HATHAWAY
Leigh HATHAWAY #181
Male 35-39
01:34:14.19
01:34:14.19
(Finished)
16
(55)
Finished
35-39
16
Male
55
4:27 min/km
63
452
Neil WILLIAMS
Neil WILLIAMS #452
Male 35-39
01:34:28.79
01:34:28.79
(Finished)
17
(56)
Finished
35-39
17
Male
56
4:28 min/km
70
414
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #414
Male 35-39
01:35:59.28
01:35:59.28
(Finished)
18
(63)
Finished
35-39
18
Male
63
4:32 min/km
85
203
Daryl JOHNSON
Daryl JOHNSON #203
Male 35-39
01:38:09.44
01:38:09.44
(Finished)
19
(77)
Finished
35-39
19
Male
77
4:39 min/km
93
34
Brigg BAXTER
Brigg BAXTER #34
Male 35-39
01:39:02.53
01:39:02.53
(Finished)
20
(84)
Finished
35-39
20
Male
84
4:41 min/km
101
427
Daniel VELLA
Daniel VELLA #427
Male 35-39
01:40:21.39
01:40:21.39
(Finished)
21
(91)
Finished
35-39
21
Male
91
4:45 min/km
117
10
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #10
Male 35-39
01:41:58.55
01:41:58.55
(Finished)
22
(102)
Finished
35-39
22
Male
102
4:50 min/km
125
246
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #246
Male 35-39
01:42:30.62
01:42:30.62
(Finished)
23
(108)
Finished
35-39
23
Male
108
4:51 min/km
126
53
Neil BRIGHT
Neil BRIGHT #53
Male 35-39
01:42:33.64
01:42:33.64
(Finished)
24
(109)
Finished
35-39
24
Male
109
4:51 min/km
135
89
Ryan CLIFT
Ryan CLIFT #89
Male 35-39
01:43:28.54
01:43:28.54
(Finished)
25
(116)
Finished
35-39
25
Male
116
4:54 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023