Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
151
145
Ayumi FLETCHER
Ayumi FLETCHER #145
Female 50-54
01:44:40.15
01:44:40.15
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
23
4:57 min/km
152
176
Robert HARDMAN
Robert HARDMAN #176
Male 50-54
01:44:40.54
01:44:40.54
(Finished)
16
(129)
Finished
50-54
16
Male
129
4:57 min/km
153
449
Helen WHYTE
Helen WHYTE #449
Female 25-29
01:44:43.44
01:44:43.44
(Finished)
4
(24)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
24
4:57 min/km
154
112
Kelly DEAR
Kelly DEAR #112
Female 40-44
01:44:44.68
01:44:44.68
(Finished)
4
(25)
Finished
40-44
4
Female
25
4:57 min/km
155
241
Ninette LORENZEN
Ninette LORENZEN #241
Female 25-29
01:44:44.88
01:44:44.88
(Finished)
5
(26)
Finished
25-29
5
Female
26
4:57 min/km
156
238
Karla LISTER
Karla LISTER #238
Female 30-34
01:44:45.32
01:44:45.32
(Finished)
7
(27)
Finished
30-34
7
Female
27
4:57 min/km
157
197
Chris HOY POY
Chris HOY POY #197
Male 35-39
01:45:11.84
01:45:11.84
(Finished)
28
(130)
Finished
35-39
28
Male
130
4:59 min/km
158
322
Jason PEARCE
Jason PEARCE #322
Male 35-39
01:45:14.49
01:45:14.49
(Finished)
29
(131)
Finished
35-39
29
Male
131
4:59 min/km
159
225
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #225
Female 45-49
01:45:17.74
01:45:17.74
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
28
4:59 min/km
160
325
Craig PENTY
Craig PENTY #325
Male 50-54
01:45:18.44
01:45:18.44
(Finished)
17
(132)
Finished
50-54
17
Male
132
4:59 min/km
161
13
Yuki AKATSU
Yuki AKATSU #13
Male 25-29
01:45:23.64
01:45:23.64
(Finished)
10
(133)
Finished
25-29
10
Male
133
4:59 min/km
162
390
Doug STJEPIC
Doug STJEPIC #390
Male 40-44
01:45:28.91
01:45:28.91
(Finished)
20
(134)
Finished
40-44
20
Male
134
4:59 min/km
163
142
Colin FINNEY
Colin FINNEY #142
Male 50-54
01:45:44.52
01:45:44.52
(Finished)
18
(135)
Finished
50-54
18
Male
135
5:00 min/km
164
131
Leigh ELSON
Leigh ELSON #131
Female 35-39
01:45:46.75
01:45:46.75
(Finished)
8
(29)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
29
5:00 min/km
165
174
Jeffrey HANSEN
Jeffrey HANSEN #174
Male 50-54
01:45:49.79
01:45:49.79
(Finished)
19
(136)
Finished
50-54
19
Male
136
5:00 min/km
166
109
Daithi DE BAROID
Daithi DE BAROID #109
Male 25-29
01:45:54.54
01:45:54.54
(Finished)
11
(137)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
137
5:01 min/km
167
344
Donall RICE
Donall RICE #344
Male 35-39
01:45:57.73
01:45:57.73
(Finished)
30
(138)
Finished
35-39
30
Male
138
5:01 min/km
168
234
Paul LEESING
Paul LEESING #234
Male 50-54
01:45:58.53
01:45:58.53
(Finished)
20
(139)
Finished
50-54
20
Male
139
5:01 min/km
169
96
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #96
Female 50-54
01:46:04.23
01:46:04.23
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
30
5:01 min/km
170
272
Kathleen MELIA
Kathleen MELIA #272
Female 40-44
01:46:04.93
01:46:04.93
(Finished)
5
(31)
Finished
40-44
5
Female
31
5:01 min/km
171
295
Craig MURRIHY
Craig MURRIHY #295
Male 35-39
01:46:11.29
01:46:11.29
(Finished)
31
(140)
Finished
35-39
31
Male
140
5:01 min/km
172
154
Dave ELLIS
Dave ELLIS #154
Male 55-59
01:46:14.77
01:46:14.77
(Finished)
7
(141)
Finished
55-59
7
Male
141
5:02 min/km
173
365
Adilah SHAH
Adilah SHAH #365
Female 25-29
01:46:17.83
01:46:17.83
(Finished)
6
(32)
Finished
25-29
6
Female
32
5:02 min/km
174
85
Denise CLEASBY
Denise CLEASBY #85
Female 55-59
01:46:24.93
01:46:24.93
(Finished)
1
(33)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
33
5:02 min/km
175
307
Annalise O'CALLAGHAN
Annalise O'CALLAGHAN #307
Female 30-34
01:46:30.60
01:46:30.60
(Finished)
8
(34)
Finished
30-34
8
Female
34
5:02 min/km
176
244
Jessica LYNCH
Jessica LYNCH #244
Female 35-39
01:46:36.89
01:46:36.89
(Finished)
9
(35)
Finished
35-39
9
Female
35
5:03 min/km
177
147
Gemma FORREST
Gemma FORREST #147
Female 25-29
01:46:48.28
01:46:48.28
(Finished)
7
(36)
Finished
25-29
7
Female
36
5:03 min/km
178
146
Martin FLYNN
Martin FLYNN #146
Male 50-54
01:46:59.24
01:46:59.24
(Finished)
21
(142)
Finished
50-54
21
Male
142
5:04 min/km
179
116
Allan DEWAR
Allan DEWAR #116
Male 55-59
01:47:02.68
01:47:02.68
(Finished)
8
(143)
Finished
55-59
8
Male
143
5:04 min/km
180
107
Harry DAVIES
Harry DAVIES #107
Male 45-49
01:47:04.72
01:47:04.72
(Finished)
22
(144)
Finished
45-49
22
Male
144
5:04 min/km
181
327
Stephen PHILLIPSON
Stephen PHILLIPSON #327
Male 35-39
01:47:05.95
01:47:05.95
(Finished)
32
(145)
Finished
35-39
32
Male
145
5:04 min/km
182
379
Sean SMITH
Sean SMITH #379
Male 40-44
01:47:19.45
01:47:19.45
(Finished)
21
(146)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
146
5:05 min/km
183
184
David HAYWARD
David HAYWARD #184
Male 40-44
01:47:36.22
01:47:36.22
(Finished)
22
(147)
Finished
40-44
22
Male
147
5:06 min/km
184
16
Mirko AMIDZIC
Mirko AMIDZIC #16
Male 40-44
01:47:40.49
01:47:40.49
(Finished)
23
(148)
Finished
40-44
23
Male
148
5:06 min/km
185
305
Tata NUGENT
Tata NUGENT #305
Female 30-34
01:47:46.54
01:47:46.54
(Finished)
9
(37)
Finished
30-34
9
Female
37
5:06 min/km
186
359
Rose SCHUDDINH
Rose SCHUDDINH #359
Female 35-39
01:48:16.12
01:48:16.12
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished
35-39
10
Female
38
5:07 min/km
187
223
Esa LAHTI
Esa LAHTI #223
Male 35-39
01:48:25.17
01:48:25.17
(Finished)
33
(149)
Finished
35-39
33
Male
149
5:08 min/km
188
198
Madeleine HUG
Madeleine HUG #198
Female 30-34
01:48:25.18
01:48:25.18
(Finished)
10
(39)
Finished
30-34
10
Female
39
5:08 min/km
189
161
Stacey GOW
Stacey GOW #161
Female 40-44
01:48:30.86
01:48:30.86
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished
40-44
6
Female
40
5:08 min/km
190
168
Francis GROENENDAAL
Francis GROENENDAAL #168
Male 50-54
01:49:11.48
01:49:11.48
(Finished)
22
(150)
Finished
50-54
22
Male
150
5:10 min/km
191
445
John WELGEMOED
John WELGEMOED #445
Male 35-39
01:49:28.29
01:49:28.29
(Finished)
34
(151)
Finished
35-39
34
Male
151
5:11 min/km
192
431
Laura WALLACE
Laura WALLACE #431
Female 30-34
01:49:33.80
01:49:33.80
(Finished)
11
(41)
Finished
30-34
11
Female
41
5:11 min/km
193
425
Annie VAN DER MOEZEL
Annie VAN DER MOEZEL #425
Female 20-24
01:49:46.53
01:49:46.53
(Finished)
2
(42)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
42
5:12 min/km
194
67
Stuart CAMERON
Stuart CAMERON #67
Male 50-54
01:49:58.78
01:49:58.78
(Finished)
23
(152)
Finished
50-54
23
Male
152
5:12 min/km
195
41
Zach BENTLEY
Zach BENTLEY #41
Male 25-29
01:50:03.78
01:50:03.78
(Finished)
12
(153)
Finished
25-29
12
Male
153
5:13 min/km
196
216
David KERSTING
David KERSTING #216
Male 35-39
01:50:03.80
01:50:03.80
(Finished)
35
(154)
Finished
35-39
35
Male
154
5:13 min/km
197
114
Joe DETHRIDGE
Joe DETHRIDGE #114
Male 40-44
01:50:16.80
01:50:16.80
(Finished)
24
(155)
Finished
40-44
24
Male
155
5:13 min/km
198
317
Enore PANETTA
Enore PANETTA #317
Male 40-44
01:50:22.93
01:50:22.93
(Finished)
25
(156)
Finished
40-44
25
Male
156
5:13 min/km
199
235
Sally LEIGHTON
Sally LEIGHTON #235
Female 30-34
01:50:28.22
01:50:28.22
(Finished)
12
(43)
Finished
30-34
12
Female
43
5:14 min/km
200
264
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY
Siobhan MCCLOSKEY #264
Female 20-24
01:50:42.54
01:50:42.54
(Finished)
3
(44)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
44
5:14 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023