SunSmart Ironman 70.3 Busselton
2 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 4 of 37 (1829 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
bikeTurn3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
900
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #900
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
912
Marty CLANCY-LOWE
Marty CLANCY-LOWE #912
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:44:44.70
1366
47
998
00:03:54.90
933
26
686
00:41:28.13
726
23
622
00:37:53.43
630
21
551
00:44:32.85
908
32
748
02:46:21.93
847
26
711
00:04:24.05
1341
43
965
00:22:52.36
1383
47
1013
00:28:14.55
1506
51
1077
929
Mark LUTZE
Mark LUTZE #929
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Riviera Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
943
Michael SWINTON
Michael SWINTON #943
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Toowoomba Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
944
Daniel TALBOT
Daniel TALBOT #944
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
min/km
00:43:14.50
1295
46
957
00:03:48.90
906
23
665
06:07:03.96
1569
54
1113
952
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #952
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
958
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #958
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
966
Aidan MIDGLEY
Aidan MIDGLEY #966
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
970
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #970
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
971
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #971
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
975
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #975
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
987
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #987
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
07:01:50.43
992
Caris DEMPSTER
Caris DEMPSTER #992
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1003
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #1003
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1011
Claire GOLDING
Claire GOLDING #1011
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1020
Evelyn WILLROW
Evelyn WILLROW #1020
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
1030
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #1030
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1032
Catherine SLACK
Catherine SLACK #1032
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1046
Terri HATELIE
Terri HATELIE #1046
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
City Tri Club (Inc)
min/km
00:45:26.40
1395
69
378
00:03:56.30
947
51
252
00:54:23.74
1564
78
449
00:49:10.43
1552
76
441
01:01:59.32
1550
78
449
03:38:27.14
1545
76
440
00:02:55.76
928
49
240
00:29:29.29
1529
76
439
00:35:34.80
1538
78
447
1054
Rebecca WILCOCK
Rebecca WILCOCK #1054
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
1057
Katie BARKER
Katie BARKER #1057
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
min/km
00:44:35.80
1360
68
366
00:05:43.10
1400
76
404
00:55:29.34
1567
79
451
00:50:51.89
1565
79
449
01:01:23.59
1549
77
448
03:44:10.69
1557
78
451
1082
Carl BERRISFORD
Carl BERRISFORD #1082
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1087
Kim BROAD
Kim BROAD #1087
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1088
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #1088
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
min/km
00:28:10.70
50
1
43
00:03:33.50
797
49
590
00:35:27.68
48
2
48
00:33:16.95
61
4
61
00:36:01.92
45
1
45
02:18:22.07
49
1
49
1100
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #1100
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1102
Ian CRANE
Ian CRANE #1102
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
MANDURAH TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1103
Mark CULLINANE
Mark CULLINANE #1103
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1111
Craig GEMMILL
Craig GEMMILL #1111
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1117
Darren HALL
Darren HALL #1117
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1114
James GREET
James GREET #1114
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Balmoral Triathlon Club
min/km
1133
Brendan KING
Brendan KING #1133
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
bayside triathlon club
min/km
1134
Tony KING
Tony KING #1134
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Knox Triathlon Club Inc
min/km
1136
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #1136
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1142
Stephen LOGAN
Stephen LOGAN #1142
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1151
Steven MITCHELL
Steven MITCHELL #1151
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
min/km
1154
Wayne NETTLETON
Wayne NETTLETON #1154
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1171
Brett ROBERTS
Brett ROBERTS #1171
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1176
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #1176
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1177
James SHERRIFF
James SHERRIFF #1177
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
FREMANTLE TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1180
David SLOCOMBE
David SLOCOMBE #1180
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
min/km
1182
Jeff STEKETEE
Jeff STEKETEE #1182
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
1196
Ian WHITE
Ian WHITE #1196
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
1197
James WHITE
James WHITE #1197
Male 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:38:14.60
887
46
693
00:03:37.80
831
51
614
00:42:16.31
839
60
707
00:40:58.01
1076
84
873
00:44:34.62
914
70
752
02:49:30.85
946
73
780
00:03:38.91
1193
76
871
00:20:38.00
1193
82
905
00:26:22.62
1475
99
1060
1201
Ivo WONGKAREN
Ivo WONGKAREN #1201
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
1202
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #1202
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
1215
Matthew GARRETT
Matthew GARRETT #1215
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1220
Dallon HAY
Dallon HAY #1220
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
min/km
06:32:48.16
1222
Sam HOFFMANN
Sam HOFFMANN #1222
Male 18-24
Started
Started
18-24
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
min/km
00:41:10.80
1171
30
880
00:02:09.40
111
5
85
00:37:11.64
153
8
148
00:33:23.54
69
6
69
00:40:05.92
361
15
317
1227
Brent LLOYD
Brent LLOYD #1227
Male 18-24
Not started
Not started
18-24
Male
min/km
1234
Avon RAYNER
Avon RAYNER #1234
Male 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Male
Albany Triathlon Club
min/km
00:40:00.90
1053
28
810
00:02:19.80
170
12
135
00:40:31.70
583
23
509
00:37:35.79
578
22
508
00:44:48.34
946
25
775
02:46:39.11
858
24
719
00:02:04.12
399
14
315
00:16:53.50
470
17
392
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
34
35
36
37
Page 4 of 37 (1829 items)
© 2023