Mazenod College Cross Country
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (856 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
706
708
Harrie SNARES
Harrie SNARES #708
Male Y11
00:54:19.66
00:54:19.66
119
(706)
Y11
119
Male
706
TEMP
11:19 min/km
Wave 5
705
643
Christopher HEGARTY
Christopher HEGARTY #643
Male Y11
00:54:19.20
00:54:19.20
118
(705)
Y11
118
Male
705
GERA
11:19 min/km
Wave 5
704
615
Kieran CORK
Kieran CORK #615
Male Y11
00:54:19.19
00:54:19.19
117
(704)
Y11
117
Male
704
ALBI
11:18 min/km
Wave 5
703
639
Jack GUY
Jack GUY #639
Male Y11
00:54:18.46
00:54:18.46
116
(703)
Y11
116
Male
703
GERA
11:18 min/km
Wave 5
702
796
John KINLEY
John KINLEY #796
Male Y12
00:54:17.69
00:54:17.69
96
(702)
Y12
96
Male
702
GRAN
11:18 min/km
Wave 6
701
650
Thomas JEBB
Thomas JEBB #650
Male Y11
00:54:16.14
00:54:16.14
115
(701)
Y11
115
Male
701
GAVI
11:18 min/km
Wave 5
700
815
Jason NALEPA
Jason NALEPA #815
Male Y12
00:54:15.85
00:54:15.85
95
(700)
Y12
95
Male
700
GRAN
11:18 min/km
Wave 6
699
602
Liam BORBAS
Liam BORBAS #602
Male Y11
00:54:12.28
00:54:12.28
114
(699)
Y11
114
Male
699
ALBI
11:17 min/km
Wave 5
698
775
Luke FRANKLIN
Luke FRANKLIN #775
Male Y12
00:54:05.91
00:54:05.91
94
(698)
Y12
94
Male
698
TEMP
11:16 min/km
Wave 6
697
277
William TURNER
William TURNER #277
Male Y08
00:53:57.60
00:53:57.60
122
(697)
Y08
122
Male
697
TEMP
11:14 min/km
Wave 1
696
800
Cooper LOWE
Cooper LOWE #800
Male Y12
00:53:43.40
00:53:43.40
93
(696)
Y12
93
Male
696
GERA
11:11 min/km
Wave 6
695
771
Steele FLIGHT
Steele FLIGHT #771
Male Y12
00:53:40.17
00:53:40.17
92
(695)
Y12
92
Male
695
GERA
11:10 min/km
Wave 6
694
534
Cameron MARTIN
Cameron MARTIN #534
Male Y10
00:52:36.98
00:52:36.98
122
(694)
Y10
122
Male
694
GAVI
10:57 min/km
Wave 4
693
784
Liam HILL
Liam HILL #784
Male Y12
00:52:18.65
00:52:18.65
91
(693)
Y12
91
Male
693
CEBU
10:53 min/km
Wave 6
692
812
Jonas MCKAY
Jonas MCKAY #812
Male Y12
00:52:14.19
00:52:14.19
90
(692)
Y12
90
Male
692
CEBU
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
691
802
Matthew LUNN
Matthew LUNN #802
Male Y12
00:52:13.77
00:52:13.77
89
(691)
Y12
89
Male
691
GAVI
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
690
759
Arni DE NARDI
Arni DE NARDI #759
Male Y12
00:52:12.16
00:52:12.16
88
(690)
Y12
88
Male
690
GERA
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
689
738
Mitchell BARKER
Mitchell BARKER #738
Male Y12
00:52:10.12
00:52:10.12
87
(689)
Y12
87
Male
689
ALBI
10:52 min/km
Wave 6
688
831
Adam ROUND
Adam ROUND #831
Male Y12
00:52:07.46
00:52:07.46
86
(688)
Y12
86
Male
688
TEMP
10:51 min/km
Wave 6
687
595
Trent ANDERSON
Trent ANDERSON #595
Male Y11
00:51:53.09
00:51:53.09
113
(687)
Y11
113
Male
687
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 5
686
365
Jaxon KNAPP
Jaxon KNAPP #365
Male Y09
00:51:51.59
00:51:51.59
127
(686)
Y09
127
Male
686
CEBU
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
685
303
Henry BEUS
Henry BEUS #303
Male Y09
00:51:50.78
00:51:50.78
126
(685)
Y09
126
Male
685
ALBI
10:48 min/km
Wave 3
684
641
Lachlan HARTY
Lachlan HARTY #641
Male Y11
00:51:50.46
00:51:50.46
112
(684)
Y11
112
Male
684
GERA
10:48 min/km
Wave 5
683
174
Clint DEL BORRELLO
Clint DEL BORRELLO #174
Male Y08
00:51:47.79
00:51:47.79
121
(683)
Y08
121
Male
683
CEBU
10:47 min/km
Wave 1
682
240
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #240
Male Y08
00:51:31.36
00:51:31.36
120
(682)
Y08
120
Male
682
GAVI
10:44 min/km
Wave 1
681
853
Kayne WILLIAMS
Kayne WILLIAMS #853
Male Y12
00:51:16.77
00:51:16.77
85
(681)
Y12
85
Male
681
CEBU
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
680
811
Daniel MCKAY
Daniel MCKAY #811
Male Y12
00:51:16.71
00:51:16.71
84
(680)
Y12
84
Male
680
GAVI
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
679
760
Giles DENT
Giles DENT #760
Male Y12
00:51:15.35
00:51:15.35
83
(679)
Y12
83
Male
679
GERA
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
678
856
Brayden ZUIN
Brayden ZUIN #856
Male Y12
00:51:13.71
00:51:13.71
82
(678)
Y12
82
Male
678
TEMP
10:40 min/km
Wave 6
677
767
Bryn EVANS
Bryn EVANS #767
Male Y12
00:51:11.91
00:51:11.91
81
(677)
Y12
81
Male
677
TEMP
10:39 min/km
Wave 6
676
787
Richard HONEY
Richard HONEY #787
Male Y12
00:51:08.67
00:51:08.67
80
(676)
Y12
80
Male
676
ALBI
10:39 min/km
Wave 6
675
670
Gus MAY
Gus MAY #670
Male Y11
00:51:03.95
00:51:03.95
111
(675)
Y11
111
Male
675
CEBU
10:38 min/km
Wave 5
674
626
Nikolas EDMONDS
Nikolas EDMONDS #626
Male Y11
00:51:02.83
00:51:02.83
110
(674)
Y11
110
Male
674
CEBU
10:38 min/km
Wave 5
673
697
John ROWE
John ROWE #697
Male Y11
00:51:00.82
00:51:00.82
109
(673)
Y11
109
Male
673
CEBU
10:37 min/km
Wave 5
672
675
Jacob MOORE
Jacob MOORE #675
Male Y11
00:50:46.95
00:50:46.95
108
(672)
Y11
108
Male
672
CEBU
10:34 min/km
Wave 5
671
636
Jaxon GRAHAM
Jaxon GRAHAM #636
Male Y11
00:50:37.89
00:50:37.89
107
(671)
Y11
107
Male
671
CEBU
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
670
707
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #707
Male Y11
00:50:37.08
00:50:37.08
106
(670)
Y11
106
Male
670
GAVI
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
669
614
Robert COOK
Robert COOK #614
Male Y11
00:50:36.95
00:50:36.95
105
(669)
Y11
105
Male
669
CEBU
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
668
621
Ryan DI TORO
Ryan DI TORO #621
Male Y11
00:50:36.92
00:50:36.92
104
(668)
Y11
104
Male
668
GERA
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
667
699
Anthony SCAFFIDI
Anthony SCAFFIDI #699
Male Y11
00:50:35.95
00:50:35.95
103
(667)
Y11
103
Male
667
GAVI
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
666
721
Bevan VAN DER MERWE
Bevan VAN DER MERWE #721
Male Y11
00:50:35.68
00:50:35.68
102
(666)
Y11
102
Male
666
TEMP
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
665
246
Benjamin NUNN
Benjamin NUNN #246
Male Y08
00:50:03.44
00:50:03.44
119
(665)
Y08
119
Male
665
GAVI
10:25 min/km
Wave 1
664
763
Isaac DONKIN
Isaac DONKIN #763
Male Y12
00:49:39.96
00:49:39.96
79
(664)
Y12
79
Male
664
CEBU
10:20 min/km
Wave 6
662
334
Tyler FLETCHER
Tyler FLETCHER #334
Male Y09
00:49:33.88
00:49:33.88
124
(662)
Y09
124
Male
662
GERA
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
663
387
Jesse MORGAN
Jesse MORGAN #387
Male Y09
00:49:33.88
00:49:33.88
125
(663)
Y09
125
Male
663
GAVI
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
661
283
Ben WARRINGTON
Ben WARRINGTON #283
Male Y08
00:49:32.90
00:49:32.90
118
(661)
Y08
118
Male
661
TEMP
10:19 min/km
Wave 1
660
209
Aidan JAMES
Aidan JAMES #209
Male Y08
00:49:31.19
00:49:31.19
117
(660)
Y08
117
Male
660
CEBU
10:18 min/km
Wave 1
659
75
Joel JOSE
Joel JOSE #75
Male Y07
00:49:28.42
00:49:28.42
120
(659)
Y07
120
Male
659
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
658
58
Daniel GUERINONI
Daniel GUERINONI #58
Male Y07
00:49:27.41
00:49:27.41
119
(658)
Y07
119
Male
658
GRAN
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
657
143
Reagan WITCOMBE
Reagan WITCOMBE #143
Male Y07
00:49:27.19
00:49:27.19
118
(657)
Y07
118
Male
657
TEMP
10:18 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (856 items)
© 2023