La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
755
151
Jacob BIDDLE
Jacob BIDDLE #151
Male Y07
00:22:40.91
00:22:40.91
97
(435)
Y07
97
Male
435
BEN
9:51 min/km
Wave 2
66
152
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #152
Male Y07
00:11:31.53
00:11:31.53
5
(62)
Y07
5
Male
62
BEN
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
176
153
Brendan BOMBARDIERI
Brendan BOMBARDIERI #153
Male Y10
00:13:41.85
00:13:41.85
32
(152)
Y10
32
Male
152
BEN
5:57 min/km
Wave 8
459
154
Ryan BOMBARDIERI
Ryan BOMBARDIERI #154
Male Y12
00:18:03.07
00:18:03.07
44
(319)
Y12
44
Male
319
BEN
7:50 min/km
Wave 12
592
155
Caleb BULLOCH
Caleb BULLOCH #155
Male Y08
00:20:11.71
00:20:11.71
67
(371)
Y08
67
Male
371
BEN
8:46 min/km
Wave 4
260
156
Hozefa DAGINAWALA
Hozefa DAGINAWALA #156
Male Y12
00:15:03.91
00:15:03.91
33
(207)
Y12
33
Male
207
BEN
6:33 min/km
Wave 12
772
157
Benjamin GOOD
Benjamin GOOD #157
Male Y11
00:22:55.92
00:22:55.92
51
(438)
Y11
51
Male
438
BEN
9:58 min/km
Wave 10
446
158
Archie GOY
Archie GOY #158
Male Y07
00:17:55.91
00:17:55.91
60
(310)
Y07
60
Male
310
BEN
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
719
159
Joseph GOY
Joseph GOY #159
Male Y11
00:22:08.39
00:22:08.39
46
(418)
Y11
46
Male
418
BEN
9:37 min/km
Wave 10
164
160
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #160
Male Y10
00:13:32.72
00:13:32.72
28
(142)
Y10
28
Male
142
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 8
692
161
Dillon JOHN
Dillon JOHN #161
Male Y08
00:21:32.68
00:21:32.68
77
(405)
Y08
77
Male
405
BEN
9:22 min/km
Wave 4
33
162
Adam RAKICH
Adam RAKICH #162
Male Y12
00:10:55.31
00:10:55.31
9
(32)
Y12
9
Male
32
BEN
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
114
163
Timothy VEENHOVEN
Timothy VEENHOVEN #163
Male Y12
00:12:43.28
00:12:43.28
22
(107)
Y12
22
Male
107
BEN
5:31 min/km
Wave 12
878
164
Cassandra BELL
Cassandra BELL #164
Female Y09
00:24:59.79
00:24:59.79
68
(409)
Y09
68
Female
409
BEN
10:52 min/km
Wave 5
165
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #165
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
942
166
Matilda BILLING
Matilda BILLING #166
Female Y12
00:25:42.79
00:25:42.79
61
(439)
Y12
61
Female
439
BEN
11:10 min/km
Wave 11
850
167
Diana CONIGLIO
Diana CONIGLIO #167
Female Y11
00:24:18.89
00:24:18.89
43
(391)
Y11
43
Female
391
BEN
10:34 min/km
Wave 9
599
168
Bianca DANIELE
Bianca DANIELE #168
Female Y08
00:20:14.59
00:20:14.59
57
(224)
Y08
57
Female
224
BEN
8:48 min/km
Wave 3
169
Amy EVANS
Amy EVANS #169
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
170
Rebecca EVANS
Rebecca EVANS #170
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
702
171
Emily GLOVER
Emily GLOVER #171
Female Y10
00:21:38.79
00:21:38.79
36
(295)
Y10
36
Female
295
BEN
9:24 min/km
Wave 7
485
172
Chelsea HOGAN
Chelsea HOGAN #172
Female Y12
00:18:28.39
00:18:28.39
19
(153)
Y12
19
Female
153
BEN
8:01 min/km
Wave 11
1122
173
Mary HOWARD
Mary HOWARD #173
Female Y10
00:30:30.64
00:30:30.64
94
(533)
Y10
94
Female
533
BEN
13:15 min/km
Wave 7
1180
174
Victoria HOWARD
Victoria HOWARD #174
Female Y10
00:35:44.16
00:35:44.16
98
(560)
Y10
98
Female
560
BEN
15:32 min/km
Wave 7
262
175
Adam BELL
Adam BELL #175
Male Y09
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
48
(209)
Y09
48
Male
209
BEN
6:33 min/km
Wave 6
92
176
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #176
Male Y07
00:12:21.55
00:12:21.55
10
(86)
Y07
10
Male
86
BEN
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
177
Connor BLACKWELL
Connor BLACKWELL #177
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 2
167
178
Adam BRADY
Adam BRADY #178
Male Y07
00:13:33.91
00:13:33.91
17
(144)
Y07
17
Male
144
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2
544
179
Brandon CHUMA
Brandon CHUMA #179
Male Y10
00:19:20.45
00:19:20.45
54
(349)
Y10
54
Male
349
BEN
8:24 min/km
Wave 8
237
180
Bradley CHUMA
Bradley CHUMA #180
Male Y09
00:14:48.19
00:14:48.19
44
(196)
Y09
44
Male
196
BEN
6:26 min/km
Wave 6
336
181
Kieran CONDUIT
Kieran CONDUIT #181
Male Y08
00:16:02.18
00:16:02.18
41
(248)
Y08
41
Male
248
BEN
6:58 min/km
Wave 4
741
182
Ryan CONDUIT
Ryan CONDUIT #182
Male Y10
00:22:29.88
00:22:29.88
62
(430)
Y10
62
Male
430
BEN
9:46 min/km
Wave 8
205
183
Tyler COOMBER-PILL
Tyler COOMBER-PILL #183
Male Y08
00:14:07.68
00:14:07.68
27
(172)
Y08
27
Male
172
BEN
6:08 min/km
Wave 4
287
184
Caleb GORDON
Caleb GORDON #184
Male Y08
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
38
(222)
Y08
38
Male
222
BEN
6:42 min/km
Wave 4
36
185
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #185
Male Y09
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
8
(35)
Y09
8
Male
35
BEN
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
1042
186
Brodie ROBINSON
Brodie ROBINSON #186
Male Y09
00:28:17.98
00:28:17.98
102
(535)
Y09
102
Male
535
BEN
12:18 min/km
Wave 6
187
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #187
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
188
Cynara BANKS
Cynara BANKS #188
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 7
189
Mussariah BANKS
Mussariah BANKS #189
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 9
190
Rayleigha BANKS
Rayleigha BANKS #190
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 3
191
Tahlia BOBONGIE
Tahlia BOBONGIE #191
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 5
192
Taleah BROWNLEE
Taleah BROWNLEE #192
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 1
698
193
Eleska BROWNLEE
Eleska BROWNLEE #193
Female Y12
00:21:37.89
00:21:37.89
35
(291)
Y12
35
Female
291
MCC
9:24 min/km
Wave 11
217
194
Berlin BROWNLEE
Berlin BROWNLEE #194
Female Y10
00:14:17.85
00:14:17.85
4
(36)
Y10
4
Female
36
MCC
6:12 min/km
Wave 7
613
195
Amersyn CAPPEAU
Amersyn CAPPEAU #195
Female Y08
00:20:23.67
00:20:23.67
61
(233)
Y08
61
Female
233
MCC
8:52 min/km
Wave 3
253
196
Zoe CAUBO
Zoe CAUBO #196
Female Y08
00:14:59.90
00:14:59.90
10
(49)
Y08
10
Female
49
MCC
6:31 min/km
Wave 3
197
Kaya DHU
Kaya DHU #197
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 5
846
198
Soumita KALE
Soumita KALE #198
Female Y08
00:24:16.43
00:24:16.43
86
(388)
Y08
86
Female
388
MCC
10:33 min/km
Wave 3
199
Sheree LOCKYER
Sheree LOCKYER #199
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
MCC
min/km
Wave 1
924
200
Jessica MATTHEWS
Jessica MATTHEWS #200
Female Y10
00:25:28.72
00:25:28.72
61
(429)
Y10
61
Female
429
MCC
11:04 min/km
Wave 7
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 4 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023