Corpus Christi College Cross Country
2 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (669 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
492
892
Claire FRIESNER
Claire FRIESNER #892
Female Y08
00:19:20.32
00:19:20.32
27
(151)
Y08
27
Female
151
Romero
6:14 min/km
Wave 4
493
520
Holly FORSTER
Holly FORSTER #520
Female Y07
00:19:20.56
00:19:20.56
40
(152)
Y07
40
Female
152
Merici
6:14 min/km
Wave 2
496
1064
Melissa PECK
Melissa PECK #1064
Female Y08
00:19:22.44
00:19:22.44
28
(153)
Y08
28
Female
153
Salvado
6:14 min/km
Wave 4
502
155
Siobhan MAGUIRE
Siobhan MAGUIRE #155
Female Y12
00:19:24.35
00:19:24.35
16
(154)
Y12
16
Female
154
Chisholm
6:15 min/km
Wave 12
504
324
Emma FLYNN
Emma FLYNN #324
Female Y12
00:19:26.60
00:19:26.60
17
(155)
Y12
17
Female
155
De Vialar
6:16 min/km
Wave 12
505
100
Olivia WILKINSON
Olivia WILKINSON #100
Female Y10
00:19:27.52
00:19:27.52
20
(156)
Y10
20
Female
156
Chisholm
6:16 min/km
Wave 8
506
1203
Yvette MLILO
Yvette MLILO #1203
Female Y07
00:19:28.65
00:19:28.65
41
(157)
Y07
41
Female
157
Xavier
6:16 min/km
Wave 2
514
1117
Phoebe HOLMES
Phoebe HOLMES #1117
Female Y10
00:19:33.58
00:19:33.58
21
(158)
Y10
21
Female
158
Salvado
6:18 min/km
Wave 8
515
241
Reen MINOTTI
Reen MINOTTI #241
Female Y09
00:19:34.57
00:19:34.57
28
(159)
Y09
28
Female
159
De Vialar
6:18 min/km
Wave 6
518
8
Jordan PASSAUER
Jordan PASSAUER #8
Female Y07
00:19:37.81
00:19:37.81
42
(160)
Y07
42
Female
160
Chisholm
6:19 min/km
Wave 2
521
410
Sarah FLETCHER
Sarah FLETCHER #410
Female Y09
00:19:42.82
00:19:42.82
29
(161)
Y09
29
Female
161
MacKillop
6:21 min/km
Wave 6
522
73
Caitlin TANDY
Caitlin TANDY #73
Female Y09
00:19:43.44
00:19:43.44
30
(162)
Y09
30
Female
162
Chisholm
6:21 min/km
Wave 6
523
1066
Nadya SWEENEY
Nadya SWEENEY #1066
Female Y08
00:19:43.87
00:19:43.87
29
(163)
Y08
29
Female
163
Salvado
6:21 min/km
Wave 4
524
859
Isabella CASTILLO
Isabella CASTILLO #859
Female Y07
00:19:48.93
00:19:48.93
43
(164)
Y07
43
Female
164
Romero
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
526
690
Ashley DRAGON
Ashley DRAGON #690
Female Y07
00:19:49.53
00:19:49.53
44
(165)
Y07
44
Female
165
Pallotti
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
527
37
Kelly WEI LAI
Kelly WEI LAI #37
Female Y08
00:19:49.77
00:19:49.77
30
(166)
Y08
30
Female
166
Chisholm
6:23 min/km
Wave 4
529
1175
Emma MARSH
Emma MARSH #1175
Female Y12
00:19:50.35
00:19:50.35
18
(167)
Y12
18
Female
167
Salvado
6:23 min/km
Wave 12
530
159
Sophia WHITE
Sophia WHITE #159
Female Y12
00:19:50.55
00:19:50.55
19
(168)
Y12
19
Female
168
Chisholm
6:24 min/km
Wave 12
531
891
Lauren ENTRIKEN
Lauren ENTRIKEN #891
Female Y08
00:19:53.45
00:19:53.45
31
(169)
Y08
31
Female
169
Romero
6:24 min/km
Wave 4
533
641
Tayla PERICH
Tayla PERICH #641
Female Y11
00:19:54.52
00:19:54.52
25
(170)
Y11
25
Female
170
Merici
6:25 min/km
Wave 10
534
9984
Chelsea ROSS
Chelsea ROSS #9984
Female Y12
00:19:54.81
00:19:54.81
20
(171)
Y12
20
Female
171
Xavier
6:25 min/km
Wave 12
535
701
Ciara THORNETT
Ciara THORNETT #701
Female Y07
00:19:57.81
00:19:57.81
45
(172)
Y07
45
Female
172
Pallotti
6:26 min/km
Wave 2
537
244
Kate NOLAN
Kate NOLAN #244
Female Y09
00:19:59.24
00:19:59.24
31
(173)
Y09
31
Female
173
De Vialar
6:26 min/km
Wave 6
540
1032
Keeley LANE
Keeley LANE #1032
Female Y07
00:20:02.12
00:20:02.12
46
(174)
Y07
46
Female
174
Salvado
6:27 min/km
Wave 2
541
1036
Jenna RIORDAN
Jenna RIORDAN #1036
Female Y07
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
47
(175)
Y07
47
Female
175
Salvado
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
543
119
Anita ALBERTINI
Anita ALBERTINI #119
Female Y11
00:20:08.64
00:20:08.64
26
(176)
Y11
26
Female
176
Chisholm
6:29 min/km
Wave 10
544
837
Lauren CHRISTIDES
Lauren CHRISTIDES #837
Female Y12
00:20:10.28
00:20:10.28
21
(177)
Y12
21
Female
177
Pallotti
6:30 min/km
Wave 12
545
496
Taryn DEKKER
Taryn DEKKER #496
Female Y12
00:20:10.35
00:20:10.35
22
(178)
Y12
22
Female
178
MacKillop
6:30 min/km
Wave 12
546
1153
Caitlin WASLEY
Caitlin WASLEY #1153
Female Y11
00:20:11.84
00:20:11.84
27
(179)
Y11
27
Female
179
Salvado
6:30 min/km
Wave 10
547
42
Shanice PEREIRA
Shanice PEREIRA #42
Female Y08
00:20:12.21
00:20:12.21
32
(180)
Y08
32
Female
180
Chisholm
6:31 min/km
Wave 4
551
888
Katie-Rose CONNOLLY
Katie-Rose CONNOLLY #888
Female Y08
00:20:16.82
00:20:16.82
33
(181)
Y08
33
Female
181
Romero
6:32 min/km
Wave 4
556
237
Clare FARRELL
Clare FARRELL #237
Female Y09
00:20:22.24
00:20:22.24
32
(182)
Y09
32
Female
182
De Vialar
6:34 min/km
Wave 6
557
36
Krisandra KEVIN
Krisandra KEVIN #36
Female Y08
00:20:24.43
00:20:24.43
34
(183)
Y08
34
Female
183
Chisholm
6:34 min/km
Wave 4
558
1
Mary ALAMIYO
Mary ALAMIYO #1
Female Y07
00:20:25.31
00:20:25.31
48
(184)
Y07
48
Female
184
Chisholm
6:35 min/km
Wave 2
559
545
Jessika BROOKER
Jessika BROOKER #545
Female Y08
00:20:27.29
00:20:27.29
35
(185)
Y08
35
Female
185
Merici
6:35 min/km
Wave 4
561
1202
Mosaia MCDONALD
Mosaia MCDONALD #1202
Female Y07
00:20:29.61
00:20:29.61
49
(186)
Y07
49
Female
186
Xavier
6:36 min/km
Wave 2
566
302
Claudia KARWACKI
Claudia KARWACKI #302
Female Y11
00:20:31.49
00:20:31.49
28
(187)
Y11
28
Female
187
De Vialar
6:37 min/km
Wave 10
568
189
Jessica WEIR
Jessica WEIR #189
Female Y07
00:20:34.25
00:20:34.25
50
(188)
Y07
50
Female
188
De Vialar
6:38 min/km
Wave 2
569
65
Jessica HARRIS
Jessica HARRIS #65
Female Y09
00:20:34.68
00:20:34.68
33
(189)
Y09
33
Female
189
Chisholm
6:38 min/km
Wave 6
570
70
Chelsea MARCIANO
Chelsea MARCIANO #70
Female Y09
00:20:34.68
00:20:34.68
34
(190)
Y09
34
Female
190
Chisholm
6:38 min/km
Wave 6
571
813
Anita LYNCH
Anita LYNCH #813
Female Y11
00:20:35.59
00:20:35.59
29
(191)
Y11
29
Female
191
Pallotti
6:38 min/km
Wave 10
574
207
Ravini COOREY
Ravini COOREY #207
Female Y08
00:20:36.86
00:20:36.86
36
(192)
Y08
36
Female
192
De Vialar
6:38 min/km
Wave 4
576
1053
Anna BELL
Anna BELL #1053
Female Y08
00:20:38.29
00:20:38.29
37
(193)
Y08
37
Female
193
Salvado
6:39 min/km
Wave 4
577
350
Sophie MARAZIS
Sophie MARAZIS #350
Female Y07
00:20:38.56
00:20:38.56
51
(194)
Y07
51
Female
194
MacKillop
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
580
1067
Meghann TEMPLETON
Meghann TEMPLETON #1067
Female Y08
00:20:38.89
00:20:38.89
38
(195)
Y08
38
Female
195
Salvado
6:39 min/km
Wave 4
581
1194
Makayla DUCKWORTH
Makayla DUCKWORTH #1194
Female Y07
00:20:39.12
00:20:39.12
52
(196)
Y07
52
Female
196
Xavier
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
582
1190
Rachel ALLANBY
Rachel ALLANBY #1190
Female Y07
00:20:40.15
00:20:40.15
53
(197)
Y07
53
Female
197
Xavier
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
583
608
Shelby FOSTER
Shelby FOSTER #608
Female Y10
00:20:40.33
00:20:40.33
22
(198)
Y10
22
Female
198
Merici
6:40 min/km
Wave 8
584
346
Charisse FELIPE
Charisse FELIPE #346
Female Y07
00:20:40.43
00:20:40.43
54
(199)
Y07
54
Female
199
MacKillop
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
585
1026
Caitlin ADAMS
Caitlin ADAMS #1026
Female Y07
00:20:41.63
00:20:41.63
55
(200)
Y07
55
Female
200
Salvado
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 4 of 14 (669 items)
© 2023