Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
151
4877
David DORLING
David DORLING #4877
Male 40-44
00:52:48
00:52:48
(Finished)
21
(109)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
109
5:16 min/km
152
4856
Mercurio CICCHINI
Mercurio CICCHINI #4856
Male 65-69
00:52:51
00:52:51
(Finished)
2
(110)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
110
5:17 min/km
153
4824
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #4824
Male 20-24
00:53:05
00:53:05
(Finished)
8
(111)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
111
5:18 min/km
154
4884
Dean FARMER
Dean FARMER #4884
Male 50-54
00:53:06
00:53:06
(Finished)
10
(112)
Finished
50-54
10
Male
112
5:18 min/km
155
4853
Lucille CHAPUIS
Lucille CHAPUIS #4853
Female 30-34
00:53:08
00:53:08
(Finished)
12
(43)
Finished
30-34
12
Female
43
5:18 min/km
156
4837
Laura BOWMAN
Laura BOWMAN #4837
Female 30-34
00:53:27
00:53:27
(Finished)
13
(44)
Finished
30-34
13
Female
44
5:20 min/km
157
4872
Wayne DAVIES
Wayne DAVIES #4872
Male 45-49
00:53:37
00:53:37
(Finished)
16
(113)
Finished
45-49
16
Male
113
5:21 min/km
158
5028
Edward ROUPHAEL
Edward ROUPHAEL #5028
Male 40-44
00:53:42
00:53:42
(Finished)
22
(114)
Finished
40-44
22
Male
114
5:22 min/km
159
4986
Tamatha NEWSOME
Tamatha NEWSOME #4986
Female 35-39
00:53:46
00:53:46
(Finished)
5
(45)
Finished
35-39
5
Female
45
5:22 min/km
160
4959
Donnalee MARINO
Donnalee MARINO #4959
Female 45-49
00:53:52
00:53:52
(Finished)
5
(46)
Finished
45-49
5
Female
46
5:23 min/km
161
5038
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #5038
Female 30-34
00:53:54
00:53:54
(Finished)
14
(47)
Finished
30-34
14
Female
47
5:23 min/km
162
4984
Mark NEWPORT
Mark NEWPORT #4984
Male 55-59
00:53:56
00:53:56
(Finished)
10
(115)
Finished
55-59
10
Male
115
5:23 min/km
163
4945
Sunny LEE
Sunny LEE #4945
Male 35-39
00:54:02
00:54:02
(Finished)
11
(116)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
116
5:24 min/km
164
4974
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #4974
Female 20-24
00:54:22
00:54:22
(Finished)
5
(48)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
48
5:26 min/km
165
4919
Paul HONEY
Paul HONEY #4919
Male 50-54
00:54:27
00:54:27
(Finished)
11
(117)
Finished
50-54
11
Male
117
5:26 min/km
166
4998
Dodie PHILLIPS
Dodie PHILLIPS #4998
Female 35-39
00:54:45
00:54:45
(Finished)
6
(49)
Finished
35-39
6
Female
49
5:28 min/km
167
5000
Rob PHILLIPS
Rob PHILLIPS #5000
Male 45-49
00:54:45
00:54:45
(Finished)
17
(118)
Finished
45-49
17
Male
118
5:28 min/km
168
4860
Ryan COHEN
Ryan COHEN #4860
Male 20-24
00:55:01
00:55:01
(Finished)
9
(119)
Finished
20-24
9
Male
119
5:30 min/km
169
4880
Kelly DUNSTAN
Kelly DUNSTAN #4880
Female 40-44
00:55:02
00:55:02
(Finished)
7
(50)
Finished
40-44
7
Female
50
5:30 min/km
170
5034
Mark SCARPAROLO
Mark SCARPAROLO #5034
Male 45-49
00:55:27
00:55:27
(Finished)
18
(120)
Finished
45-49
18
Male
120
5:32 min/km
171
5054
Julie STACK-HORGAN
Julie STACK-HORGAN #5054
Female 40-44
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
8
(51)
Finished
40-44
8
Female
51
5:33 min/km
172
5077
Lina URIBE RIVERO
Lina URIBE RIVERO #5077
Female 40-44
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
9
(52)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
52
5:33 min/km
173
4923
Lisa JEFFERSON
Lisa JEFFERSON #4923
Female 35-39
00:55:48
00:55:48
(Finished)
7
(53)
Finished
35-39
7
Female
53
5:34 min/km
174
5078
Elmari VAN ZYL
Elmari VAN ZYL #5078
Female 35-39
00:55:48
00:55:48
(Finished)
8
(54)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
54
5:34 min/km
175
5079
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #5079
Male Under 16
00:55:48
00:55:48
(Finished)
2
(121)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
121
5:34 min/km
176
4874
Richard DEARMUN
Richard DEARMUN #4874
Male 30-34
00:55:58
00:55:58
(Finished)
16
(122)
Finished
30-34
16
Male
122
5:35 min/km
177
4989
Hollie ODONNELL
Hollie ODONNELL #4989
Female 25-29
00:56:25
00:56:25
(Finished)
12
(55)
Finished
25-29
12
Female
55
5:38 min/km
178
4826
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #4826
Male 30-34
00:56:33
00:56:33
(Finished)
17
(123)
Finished
30-34
17
Male
123
5:39 min/km
179
4891
Sonya GAFFNEY
Sonya GAFFNEY #4891
Female 50-54
00:56:33
00:56:33
(Finished)
1
(56)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
56
5:39 min/km
180
5064
Patrick SWEENY
Patrick SWEENY #5064
Male 60-64
00:56:43
00:56:43
(Finished)
2
(124)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
124
5:40 min/km
181
4910
Gary HARRIS
Gary HARRIS #4910
Male 55-59
00:56:45
00:56:45
(Finished)
11
(125)
Finished
55-59
11
Male
125
5:40 min/km
182
4995
Aileen PEGG
Aileen PEGG #4995
Female 55-59
00:56:49
00:56:49
(Finished)
2
(57)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
57
5:40 min/km
183
5039
Michael SCHREURS
Michael SCHREURS #5039
Male 30-34
00:56:54
00:56:54
(Finished)
18
(126)
Finished
30-34
18
Male
126
5:41 min/km
184
4978
Daniel MONY
Daniel MONY #4978
Male 35-39
00:57:00
00:57:00
(Finished)
12
(127)
Finished
35-39
12
Male
127
5:41 min/km
185
4819
Angie AYERS
Angie AYERS #4819
Female 30-34
00:57:05
00:57:05
(Finished)
15
(58)
Finished
30-34
15
Female
58
5:42 min/km
186
5043
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #5043
Female 20-24
00:57:20
00:57:20
(Finished)
6
(59)
Finished
20-24
6
Female
59
5:44 min/km
187
5058
Amber STIDHAM
Amber STIDHAM #5058
Female 30-34
00:57:21
00:57:21
(Finished)
16
(60)
Finished
30-34
16
Female
60
5:44 min/km
188
5002
Megan PRESTAGE
Megan PRESTAGE #5002
Female 30-34
00:57:24
00:57:24
(Finished)
17
(61)
Finished
30-34
17
Female
61
5:44 min/km
189
5019
Robyn RICHMOND
Robyn RICHMOND #5019
Female 40-44
00:57:24
00:57:24
(Finished)
10
(62)
Finished
40-44
10
Female
62
5:44 min/km
190
4868
Michael CYRAN
Michael CYRAN #4868
Male 40-44
00:57:29
00:57:29
(Finished)
23
(128)
Finished
40-44
23
Male
128
5:44 min/km
191
5081
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #5081
Male 45-49
00:57:31
00:57:31
(Finished)
19
(129)
Finished
45-49
19
Male
129
5:45 min/km
192
4813
Patrick WALSHE
Patrick WALSHE #4813
Male 65-69
00:57:38
00:57:38
(Finished)
3
(130)
Finished
65-69
3
Male
130
5:45 min/km
193
4977
Jennifer MOCERINO
Jennifer MOCERINO #4977
Female 45-49
00:57:40
00:57:40
(Finished)
6
(63)
Finished
45-49
6
Female
63
5:46 min/km
194
4952
Jennifer MACCARONE
Jennifer MACCARONE #4952
Female 30-34
00:57:57
00:57:57
(Finished)
18
(64)
Finished
30-34
18
Female
64
5:47 min/km
195
5080
Lachlan VANZETTI
Lachlan VANZETTI #5080
Male 16-19
00:58:13
00:58:13
(Finished)
3
(131)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
131
5:49 min/km
196
5015
Holly REILLY
Holly REILLY #5015
Female 16-19
00:58:17
00:58:17
(Finished)
2
(65)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
65
5:49 min/km
197
5070
Hayley TRISTRAM
Hayley TRISTRAM #5070
Female 20-24
00:58:24
00:58:24
(Finished)
7
(66)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
66
5:50 min/km
198
4808
Jodie HOGG
Jodie HOGG #4808
Female 40-44
00:58:26
00:58:26
(Finished)
11
(67)
Finished
40-44
11
Female
67
5:50 min/km
199
4867
Tanya CUMMING
Tanya CUMMING #4867
Female 40-44
00:58:26
00:58:26
(Finished)
12
(68)
Finished
40-44
12
Female
68
5:50 min/km
200
4946
Rebecca LEIGHTON
Rebecca LEIGHTON #4946
Female 20-24
00:58:29
00:58:29
(Finished)
8
(69)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
69
5:50 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023