Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
3 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3km Cross Country
Lapathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
460m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
145
893
Sunissa HOLYOAKE
Sunissa HOLYOAKE #893
Female Y12
00:16:36.99
00:16:36.99
8
(43)
Y12
8
00:03:45.68
Female
43
Kestrel
27
75
3
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:53.21
4:06 min/km
141
7
41
00:14:43.77
5:47 min/km
145
7
43
153
790
Isabella CONVERSI
Isabella CONVERSI #790
Female Y10
00:17:02.14
00:17:02.14
8
(47)
Y10
8
00:02:47.21
Female
47
Kestrel
28
75
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:10.78
4:44 min/km
206
16
79
00:14:51.36
5:50 min/km
148
8
46
37
692
Lewis NITSCHKE
Lewis NITSCHKE #692
Male Y08
00:12:49.25
00:12:49.25
9
(36)
Y08
9
00:02:25.94
Male
36
Kestrel
29
70
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:30.15
3:15 min/km
46
7
43
00:11:19.10
4:27 min/km
39
10
37
53
763
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE
Ayoola OLOWOOKERE #763
Male Y09
00:13:19.70
00:13:19.70
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:45.33
Male
48
Kestrel
30
70
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:26.30
3:07 min/km
28
6
28
00:11:53.40
4:40 min/km
57
10
52
117
643
Ivy THOMPSON
Ivy THOMPSON #643
Female Y07
00:15:32.46
00:15:32.46
9
(27)
Y07
9
00:02:44.36
Female
27
Kestrel
31
70
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:05.88
4:33 min/km
193
17
71
00:13:26.57
5:17 min/km
105
9
23
122
786
Rhianna ZHAO
Rhianna ZHAO #786
Female Y09
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
9
(32)
Y09
9
00:02:00.71
Female
32
Kestrel
32
70
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:57.98
4:16 min/km
158
11
46
00:13:37.76
5:21 min/km
114
7
27
141
923
Tristan HEATHER
Tristan HEATHER #923
Male Y12
00:16:34.82
00:16:34.82
9
(101)
Y12
9
00:05:41.77
Male
101
Kestrel
33
70
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.54
4:30 min/km
186
13
121
00:14:30.28
5:42 min/km
138
8
99
118
667
Sara RANIERI
Sara RANIERI #667
Female Y07
00:15:32.90
00:15:32.90
10
(28)
Y07
10
00:02:44.80
Female
28
Kestrel
34
65
3
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:49.25
3:57 min/km
120
7
27
00:13:43.65
5:24 min/km
120
12
31
143
925
Hunter IURETIGH
Hunter IURETIGH #925
Male Y12
00:16:34.83
00:16:34.83
10
(102)
Y12
10
00:05:41.78
Male
102
Kestrel
35
65
3
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:04.42
4:30 min/km
185
12
120
00:14:30.40
5:42 min/km
141
9
100
170
887
Arden BRIDSON
Arden BRIDSON #887
Male Y12
00:17:35.99
00:17:35.99
11
(110)
Y12
11
00:06:42.94
Male
110
Kestrel
36
60
3
5:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:55.03
4:10 min/km
144
7
103
00:15:40.95
6:10 min/km
170
11
109
94
805
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #805
Male Y10
00:14:42.96
00:14:42.96
12
(74)
Y10
12
00:04:06.98
Male
74
Kestrel
37
55
3
4:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:24.78
3:04 min/km
17
6
17
00:13:18.18
5:14 min/km
101
15
80
171
928
Coen LIM
Coen LIM #928
Male Y12
00:17:36.32
00:17:36.32
12
(111)
Y12
12
00:06:43.27
Male
111
Kestrel
38
55
3
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:55.24
4:10 min/km
145
8
104
00:15:41.08
6:10 min/km
171
12
110
183
683
Kiarah MATHER
Kiarah MATHER #683
Female Y08
00:18:28.58
00:18:28.58
12
(65)
Y08
12
00:04:18.91
Female
65
Kestrel
39
55
3
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:59.83
4:20 min/km
166
9
53
00:16:28.75
6:29 min/km
181
12
64
106
627
Jack GUY
Jack GUY #627
Male Y07
00:15:10.32
00:15:10.32
13
(86)
Y07
13
00:02:52.98
Male
86
Kestrel
40
50
3
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:33.82
3:23 min/km
59
4
54
00:13:36.50
5:21 min/km
113
14
87
131
648
Sula WRAY
Sula WRAY #648
Female Y07
00:16:07.78
00:16:07.78
13
(34)
Y07
13
00:03:19.68
Female
34
Kestrel
41
50
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:00.01
4:20 min/km
169
9
56
00:14:07.76
5:33 min/km
129
13
34
182
766
Vedika SHAH
Vedika SHAH #766
Female Y09
00:18:28.20
00:18:28.20
13
(64)
Y09
13
00:04:53.16
Female
64
Kestrel
42
50
3
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:52.89
4:05 min/km
138
9
38
00:16:35.30
6:31 min/km
186
13
66
133
672
Holly VELDMAN
Holly VELDMAN #672
Female Y07
00:16:10.40
00:16:10.40
14
(35)
Y07
14
00:03:22.30
Female
35
Kestrel
43
45
3
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:56.14
4:12 min/km
149
8
43
00:14:14.26
5:36 min/km
132
14
35
48
707
Loukas KERR
Loukas KERR #707
Male Y08
00:13:09.60
00:13:09.60
15
(44)
Y08
15
00:02:46.30
Male
44
Kestrel
44
40
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:35.25
3:27 min/km
64
11
57
00:11:34.35
4:33 min/km
48
15
44
100
738
Brent LAYMAN
Brent LAYMAN #738
Male Y09
00:14:57.90
00:14:57.90
16
(80)
Y09
16
00:03:23.53
Male
80
Kestrel
45
35
3
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:40.30
3:38 min/km
77
15
66
00:13:17.59
5:14 min/km
100
16
79
176
653
Declan HARTONO
Declan HARTONO #653
Male Y07
00:17:59.56
00:17:59.56
16
(115)
Y07
16
00:05:42.22
Male
115
Kestrel
46
35
3
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:54.52
4:08 min/km
143
14
102
00:16:05.04
6:19 min/km
176
16
115
206
757
Janika WALTON
Janika WALTON #757
Female Y09
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
16
(79)
Y09
16
00:06:28.28
Female
79
Kestrel
47
35
3
6:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:58.57
4:17 min/km
161
13
48
00:18:04.74
7:07 min/km
206
16
79
213
812
Eliza BLAIKIE
Eliza BLAIKIE #812
Female Y10
00:22:15.29
00:22:15.29
16
(81)
Y10
16
00:08:00.35
Female
81
Kestrel
48
35
3
7:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:34.27
5:35 min/km
221
18
85
00:19:41.02
7:44 min/km
212
16
81
105
836
Lucas WALLINGTON
Lucas WALLINGTON #836
Male Y10
00:15:08.48
00:15:08.48
17
(85)
Y10
17
00:04:32.50
Male
85
Kestrel
49
30
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:37.02
3:30 min/km
71
14
61
00:13:31.46
5:19 min/km
108
16
83
195
846
Yiannis KERR
Yiannis KERR #846
Male Y11
00:18:56.43
00:18:56.43
17
(121)
Y11
17
00:08:35.52
Male
121
Kestrel
50
30
3
6:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:22.43
5:09 min/km
217
19
135
00:16:33.99
6:31 min/km
183
16
119
151
753
Kaiyo TAN
Kaiyo TAN #753
Male Y09
00:16:59.70
00:16:59.70
19
(105)
Y09
19
00:05:25.33
Male
105
Kestrel
51
20
3
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:16.55
2:46 min/km
6
1
6
00:15:43.15
6:11 min/km
173
20
112
201
656
Zara MASON
Zara MASON #656
Female Y07
00:19:12.42
00:19:12.42
19
(78)
Y07
19
00:06:24.32
Female
78
Kestrel
52
20
3
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:01.35
4:23 min/km
173
13
60
00:17:11.07
6:45 min/km
201
19
78
203
655
Angus MARILLIER
Angus MARILLIER #655
Male Y07
00:19:51.75
00:19:51.75
19
(125)
Y07
19
00:07:34.41
Male
125
Kestrel
53
20
3
6:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:09.76
4:42 min/km
201
19
126
00:17:41.99
6:58 min/km
202
18
124
227
798
Kate MACMILLAN
Kate MACMILLAN #798
Female Y10
00:30:39.01
00:30:39.01
19
(86)
Y10
19
00:16:24.08
Female
86
Kestrel
54
20
3
10:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:58.76
6:28 min/km
222
19
86
00:27:40.25
10:53 min/km
226
19
86
127
829
Kaito RANSON
Kaito RANSON #829
Male Y10
00:15:56.22
00:15:56.22
22
(94)
Y10
22
00:05:20.23
Male
94
Kestrel
55
15
3
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:01:57.03
4:14 min/km
157
25
112
00:13:59.18
5:30 min/km
125
21
93
129
729
Benjamin SOMERS
Benjamin SOMERS #729
Male Y08
00:16:00.06
00:16:00.06
27
(96)
Y08
27
00:05:36.76
Male
96
Kestrel
56
15
3
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:50.26
3:59 min/km
125
25
94
00:14:09.80
5:34 min/km
130
27
96
130
699
Oliver READ
Oliver READ #699
Male Y08
00:16:06.15
00:16:06.15
28
(97)
Y08
28
00:05:42.85
Male
97
Kestrel
57
15
3
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:53.72
4:07 min/km
142
28
101
00:14:12.43
5:35 min/km
131
28
97
152
776
Caleb TOBING
Caleb TOBING #776
Male Y09
00:17:02.14
00:17:02.14
20
(106)
Y09
20
00:05:27.77
Male
106
Kestrel
58
15
3
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:47.57
3:53 min/km
113
21
89
00:15:14.57
6:00 min/km
154
19
104
165
725
Benjamin SCOTT
Benjamin SCOTT #725
Male Y08
00:17:23.25
00:17:23.25
29
(108)
Y08
29
00:06:59.95
Male
108
Kestrel
59
15
3
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:01.82
4:24 min/km
174
30
114
00:15:21.43
6:02 min/km
158
29
105
175
726
Antony SHUE
Antony SHUE #726
Male Y08
00:17:47.61
00:17:47.61
30
(114)
Y08
30
00:07:24.30
Male
114
Kestrel
60
15
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:51.49
4:02 min/km
131
26
97
00:15:56.11
6:16 min/km
175
30
114
207
700
Christian ROSENBERG
Christian ROSENBERG #700
Male Y08
00:20:20.78
00:20:20.78
31
(128)
Y08
31
00:09:57.47
Male
128
Kestrel
61
15
3
6:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:07.10
4:36 min/km
194
32
123
00:18:13.67
7:10 min/km
208
32
129
211
734
Praveen JEROME MATHANARAJ
Praveen JEROME MATHANARAJ #734
Male Y09
00:21:31.66
00:21:31.66
21
(131)
Y09
21
00:09:57.29
Male
131
Kestrel
62
15
3
7:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:11.98
4:46 min/km
208
23
129
00:19:19.67
7:36 min/km
211
21
131
217
785
Lachlan YATES
Lachlan YATES #785
Male Y09
00:23:57.39
00:23:57.39
22
(135)
Y09
22
00:12:23.02
Male
135
Kestrel
63
15
3
7:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:11.80
4:46 min/km
207
22
128
00:21:45.59
8:34 min/km
216
22
134
221
827
Jasper PRESTON
Jasper PRESTON #827
Male Y10
00:28:36.49
00:28:36.49
26
(136)
Y10
26
00:18:00.51
Male
136
Kestrel
64
15
3
9:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:07.92
6:48 min/km
225
27
138
00:25:28.57
10:01 min/km
221
27
137
225
765
Daniel SCOTT
Daniel SCOTT #765
Male Y09
00:29:58.64
00:29:58.64
23
(140)
Y09
23
00:18:24.27
Male
140
Kestrel
65
15
3
9:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:43.31
3:44 min/km
87
19
73
00:28:15.32
11:07 min/km
230
23
143
229
826
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #826
Male Y10
00:31:17.52
00:31:17.52
31
(142)
Y10
31
00:20:41.54
Male
142
Kestrel
66
15
3
10:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:03:08.73
6:50 min/km
229
31
142
00:28:08.79
11:04 min/km
228
31
141
1041
Summer WILLIAMS
Summer WILLIAMS #1041
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
Osprey
0
3
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:02:22.54
5:09 min/km
1171
Ava ANTONIO
Ava ANTONIO #1171
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Osprey
0
3
Wave 2 - Seniors
1
1192
Beau WILSON
Beau WILSON #1192
Male Y11
00:10:20.91
00:10:20.91
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
Osprey
1
175
3
3:26 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:14.50
2:41 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:06.41
3:35 min/km
1
1
1
81
991
Maddison DUNN
Maddison DUNN #991
Female Y08
00:14:09.66
00:14:09.66
1
(12)
Y08
1
Female
12
Osprey
2
175
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:44.54
3:47 min/km
93
2
16
00:12:25.12
4:53 min/km
81
1
12
13
1028
Heinrich STANDER
Heinrich STANDER #1028
Male Y08
00:11:44.59
00:11:44.59
2
(13)
Y08
2
00:01:21.29
Male
13
Osprey
3
150
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:25.86
3:06 min/km
26
3
26
00:10:18.73
4:03 min/km
12
2
12
88
995
Rebecca JEFFERYS
Rebecca JEFFERYS #995
Female Y08
00:14:20.43
00:14:20.43
2
(17)
Y08
2
00:00:10.76
Female
17
Osprey
4
150
3
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:50.90
4:01 min/km
128
3
32
00:12:29.52
4:55 min/km
82
2
13
43
945
Lilliana GAVRANICH
Lilliana GAVRANICH #945
Female Y07
00:13:00.88
00:13:00.88
3
(4)
Y07
3
00:00:12.78
Female
4
Osprey
5
125
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:32.34
3:20 min/km
56
2
5
00:11:28.54
4:31 min/km
45
3
4
89
1036
Lylah WALLACE
Lylah WALLACE #1036
Female Y08
00:14:21.87
00:14:21.87
3
(18)
Y08
3
00:00:12.20
Female
18
Osprey
6
125
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Gold
00:01:44.09
3:46 min/km
92
1
15
00:12:37.78
4:58 min/km
88
4
17
163
1177
Ruby NORRISH
Ruby NORRISH #1177
Female Y11
00:17:19.16
00:17:19.16
3
(56)
Y11
3
00:04:02.19
Female
56
Osprey
7
125
3
5:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Seniors
00:02:03.37
4:28 min/km
178
5
63
00:15:15.79
6:00 min/km
157
3
53
65
949
Zakari HART
Zakari HART #949
Female Y07
00:13:39.11
00:13:39.11
4
(7)
Y07
4
00:00:51.01
Female
7
Osprey
8
110
3
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Juniors
00:01:38.56
3:34 min/km
74
4
11
00:12:00.55
4:43 min/km
63
4
7
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023