Swim Thru Rotto
2 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 15
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (709 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Dist
Pace
Wave
151
251
Bailee HARRIS
Bailee HARRIS #251
Female Under 15
00:26:27.7
00:26:27.7
13
(65)
Under 15
13
00:05:10.3
Under 15
13
Female
65
00:22:00
1.6
16:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
152
371
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #371
Male 60-69
00:26:29.3
00:26:29.3
6
(87)
60-69
6
00:03:45.7
60-64
5
Male
87
00:40:00
1.6
16:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
153
1
Megan ADENDORFF
Megan ADENDORFF #1
Female 15-19
00:26:30.9
00:26:30.9
21
(66)
15-19
21
00:07:51.0
15-19
21
Female
66
00:30:24
1.6
16:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
154
25
06/02/1976 BANFIELD
06/02/1976 BANFIELD #25
Female 15-19
00:26:31.3
00:26:31.3
22
(67)
15-19
22
00:07:51.5
15-19
22
Female
67
00:25:00
1.6
16:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
155
188
Greta EVANS
Greta EVANS #188
Female Under 15
00:26:32.4
00:26:32.4
14
(68)
Under 15
14
00:05:15.0
Under 15
14
Female
68
00:28:34
1.6
16:35 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
156
255
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #255
Male 50-59
00:26:34.3
00:26:34.3
18
(88)
50-59
18
00:04:41.2
55-59
12
Male
88
00:26:15
1.6
16:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
157
822
John EDWARDS
John EDWARDS #822
Male 50-59
00:26:34.6
00:26:34.6
19
(89)
50-59
19
00:04:41.5
50-54
7
Male
89
32
1.6
16:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
158
509
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #509
Female 30-39
00:26:34.7
00:26:34.7
5
(69)
30-39
5
00:02:09.2
35-39
2
Female
69
00:25:09
1.6
16:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
159
292
Steph HUNTER
Steph HUNTER #292
Female 15-19
00:26:36.8
00:26:36.8
23
(70)
15-19
23
00:07:57.0
15-19
23
Female
70
00:25:00
1.6
16:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
160
408
Indi MEIERS
Indi MEIERS #408
Female Under 15
00:26:37.8
00:26:37.8
15
(71)
Under 15
15
00:05:20.4
Under 15
15
Female
71
00:28:00
1.6
16:38 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
161
597
Michael TWOMEY
Michael TWOMEY #597
Male Under 15
00:26:38.0
00:26:38.0
9
(90)
Under 15
9
00:03:15.3
Under 15
9
Male
90
00:25:00
1.6
16:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
162
449
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #449
Female 60-69
00:26:39.8
00:26:39.8
3
(72)
60-69
3
00:01:25.8
60-64
1
Female
72
00:27:26
1.6
16:39 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
163
572
Lila TABOR
Lila TABOR #572
Female Under 15
00:26:41.6
00:26:41.6
16
(73)
Under 15
16
00:05:24.3
Under 15
16
Female
73
00:28:00
1.6
16:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
164
637
Mitchell WILLIAMS
Mitchell WILLIAMS #637
Male 20-29
00:26:46.3
00:26:46.3
10
(91)
20-29
10
00:09:09.8
25-29
4
Male
91
00:31:30
1.6
16:43 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
165
476
Angela PIERCE-JONES
Angela PIERCE-JONES #476
Female 40-49
00:26:46.7
00:26:46.7
10
(74)
40-49
10
00:03:07.9
45-49
5
Female
74
00:28:00
1.6
16:44 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
166
348
Emma LAURISTON
Emma LAURISTON #348
Female 20-29
00:26:47.6
00:26:47.6
12
(75)
20-29
12
00:06:37.6
25-29
4
Female
75
00:24:00
1.6
16:44 min/km
Wave 1 : White
167
93
Sean CHAN
Sean CHAN #93
Male 15-19
00:26:48.0
00:26:48.0
19
(92)
15-19
19
00:09:05.6
15-19
19
Male
92
00:23:00
1.6
16:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
168
789
Oli MCMANUS
Oli MCMANUS #789
Male 15-19
00:26:49.4
00:26:49.4
20
(93)
15-19
20
00:09:07.1
15-19
20
Male
93
28
1.6
16:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
169
290
Trent HUNT
Trent HUNT #290
Male 40-49
00:26:50.3
00:26:50.3
22
(94)
40-49
22
00:05:56.0
40-44
12
Male
94
00:27:00
1.6
16:46 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
170
590
Alice TRAVLOS
Alice TRAVLOS #590
Female 15-19
00:26:54.2
00:26:54.2
24
(76)
15-19
24
00:08:14.4
15-19
24
Female
76
00:26:14
1.6
16:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
171
642
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #642
Female 40-49
00:26:54.3
00:26:54.3
11
(77)
40-49
11
00:03:15.5
40-44
6
Female
77
00:26:08
1.6
16:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
172
406
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #406
Male 50-59
00:26:55.0
00:26:55.0
20
(95)
50-59
20
00:05:02.0
50-54
8
Male
95
00:27:02
1.6
16:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
477
Trevor PIERCE-JONES
Trevor PIERCE-JONES #477
Male 50-59
00:26:59.7
00:26:59.7
21
(96)
50-59
21
00:05:06.6
55-59
13
Male
96
00:27:00
1.6
16:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
174
22
Izzy BAKER
Izzy BAKER #22
Female Under 15
00:27:01.1
00:27:01.1
17
(78)
Under 15
17
00:05:43.8
Under 15
17
Female
78
00:30:00
1.6
16:53 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
175
59
Justin BRENT-WHITE
Justin BRENT-WHITE #59
Male 50-59
00:27:03.2
00:27:03.2
22
(97)
50-59
22
00:05:10.1
50-54
9
Male
97
00:27:00
1.6
16:54 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
176
141
Shane DAVIES
Shane DAVIES #141
Male 50-59
00:27:08.1
00:27:08.1
23
(98)
50-59
23
00:05:15.0
55-59
14
Male
98
00:28:00
1.6
16:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
177
570
Ben SWAN
Ben SWAN #570
Male 40-49
00:27:09.3
00:27:09.3
23
(99)
40-49
23
00:06:15.0
40-44
13
Male
99
00:27:00
1.6
16:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
178
383
Fiona MARSHALL STAINES
Fiona MARSHALL STAINES #383
Female 40-49
00:27:13.7
00:27:13.7
12
(79)
40-49
12
00:03:35.0
45-49
6
Female
79
00:30:00
1.6
17:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
179
631
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #631
Male 60-69
00:27:15.2
00:27:15.2
7
(100)
60-69
7
00:04:31.5
60-64
6
Male
100
00:32:32
1.6
17:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
180
45
Scott BLACKMORE
Scott BLACKMORE #45
Male 30-39
00:27:15.7
00:27:15.7
7
(101)
30-39
7
00:03:57.1
35-39
7
Male
101
00:35:00
1.6
17:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
181
586
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #586
Female Under 15
00:27:16.8
00:27:16.8
18
(80)
Under 15
18
00:05:59.4
Under 15
18
Female
80
00:28:00
1.6
17:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
182
537
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #537
Female Under 15
00:27:19.0
00:27:19.0
19
(81)
Under 15
19
00:06:01.7
Under 15
19
Female
81
00:24:30
1.6
17:04 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
183
222
Marina GOFF
Marina GOFF #222
Female 40-49
00:27:19.4
00:27:19.4
13
(82)
40-49
13
00:03:40.6
45-49
7
Female
82
00:26:45
1.6
17:04 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
184
380
Luke MANSFIELD
Luke MANSFIELD #380
Male 40-49
00:27:20.0
00:27:20.0
24
(102)
40-49
24
00:06:25.7
40-44
14
Male
102
00:30:00
1.6
17:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
185
138
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #138
Female 15-19
00:27:20.2
00:27:20.2
25
(83)
15-19
25
00:08:40.4
15-19
25
Female
83
00:24:30
1.6
17:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
186
164
Marc DUCLER
Marc DUCLER #164
Male 40-49
00:27:22.5
00:27:22.5
25
(103)
40-49
25
00:06:28.2
45-49
11
Male
103
00:27:00
1.6
17:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
187
119
Sophie COVENEY
Sophie COVENEY #119
Female Under 15
00:27:23.0
00:27:23.0
20
(84)
Under 15
20
00:06:05.7
Under 15
20
Female
84
00:30:00
1.6
17:06 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
188
21
Candice BAILLIE
Candice BAILLIE #21
Female 30-39
00:27:23.3
00:27:23.3
6
(85)
30-39
6
00:02:57.8
35-39
3
Female
85
00:29:00
1.6
17:07 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
189
285
Mia HOLT
Mia HOLT #285
Female 15-19
00:27:27.9
00:27:27.9
26
(86)
15-19
26
00:08:48.1
15-19
26
Female
86
00:26:00
1.6
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
190
786
Shaun MCMANUS
Shaun MCMANUS #786
Male 40-49
00:27:31.0
00:27:31.0
26
(104)
40-49
26
00:06:36.7
45-49
12
Male
104
30
1.6
17:11 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
191
447
Colm O'BRIEN
Colm O'BRIEN #447
Male 20-29
00:27:32.8
00:27:32.8
11
(105)
20-29
11
00:09:56.3
25-29
5
Male
105
00:30:00
1.6
17:13 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
192
157
Louise DONATI
Louise DONATI #157
Female Under 15
00:27:34.0
00:27:34.0
21
(87)
Under 15
21
00:06:16.7
Under 15
21
Female
87
00:37:00
1.6
17:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
193
217
Luke GEORGE
Luke GEORGE #217
Male 60-69
00:27:35.5
00:27:35.5
8
(106)
60-69
8
00:04:51.8
60-64
7
Male
106
00:28:00
1.6
17:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
194
568
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #568
Female 50-59
00:27:37.3
00:27:37.3
7
(88)
50-59
7
00:04:12.5
55-59
2
Female
88
00:29:07
1.6
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
195
779
Adam PARKER
Adam PARKER #779
Male 50-59
00:27:37.9
00:27:37.9
24
(107)
50-59
24
00:05:44.8
55-59
15
Male
107
32.30
1.6
17:16 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
196
134
Paul DALLIMORE
Paul DALLIMORE #134
Male 50-59
00:27:38.8
00:27:38.8
25
(108)
50-59
25
00:05:45.7
55-59
16
Male
108
00:26:00
1.6
17:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
197
80
Harrison BUSWELL
Harrison BUSWELL #80
Male Under 15
00:27:41.0
00:27:41.0
10
(109)
Under 15
10
00:04:18.3
Under 15
10
Male
109
01:15:02
1.6
17:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
198
469
Gabriel PAYNE
Gabriel PAYNE #469
Male 30-39
00:27:42.2
00:27:42.2
8
(110)
30-39
8
00:04:23.5
35-39
8
Male
110
00:26:30
1.6
17:18 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
199
458
Gavin OUTRIDGE
Gavin OUTRIDGE #458
Male 60-69
00:27:44.2
00:27:44.2
9
(111)
60-69
9
00:05:00.6
60-64
8
Male
111
00:25:00
1.6
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
200
492
Anita PUTT
Anita PUTT #492
Female 50-59
00:27:44.4
00:27:44.4
8
(89)
50-59
8
00:04:19.6
55-59
3
Female
89
00:25:00
1.6
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 4 of 15 (709 items)
© 2023